Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Female 6th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Payette Spangenberg 6515 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 550   21:55.5
2 Veronica Scott 6556 Timberline High School 539   23:21.5
3 Willow Henshall 6518 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 529   23:29.5
4 Ruby Smith 6536 Wood River High School 519   23:31.8
5 Maya Marshall 6523 Highland High School 510   24:50.5
6 Taylor Nalder 6512 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 501   24:56.4
7 Regan Curtin 6514 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 492   25:32.8
8 Iris Antink 6519 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 484   25:35.9
9 Yuki Nakaya 6533 Timberline High School 476   25:36.1
10 Alaina Guliuzza 6538 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 468   25:36.8
11 Lucille Bennett 6543 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 460   25:38.8
12 Holly Mann 6507 Teton Valley Composite 453   25:50.2
13 Olivia Welch 6509 Magic Valley Composite 446   25:54.3
14 Makenna Rasmussen 6548 Highland High School 439   26:06.6
15 Phoebe Lewis 6544 Teton Valley Composite 432   26:56.8
16 Sophie Dickinson 6504 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 425   27:14.9
17 Ava Ogden 6521 Capital High School 419   27:19.5
18 Nevyn Brandel 6551 Sage International School 413   27:23.8
19 Halle Boggess 6540 Magic Valley Composite 407   27:49.5
20 Keira Rider 6517 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 401   28:12.7
21 Salim Jacoby 6506 Teton Valley Composite 395   28:24.5
22 Aspen Lund 6555 Mountain View High School 389   28:54.5
23 Molly Hellhake 6511 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 384   29:25.7
24 Adeline Bush 6513 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 379   29:29.3
25 Katie Abercrombie 6520 Eagle High School 374   29:33.5
26 Naiya Cook 6530 Capital High School 369   29:33.6
27 Ella Voigt 6546 Teton Valley Composite 364   29:33.8
28 Astoria Weenig 6537 Jackson Hole Composite 359   29:34.3
29 Morgan Fulks 6531 Highland High School 354   29:39.5
30 Finley Denning 6505 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 350   29:58.5
31 Brooklynn Hogan 6508 The Ambrose School 346   30:38.6
32 Rose Landen 6534 Timberline High School 342   30:45.8
33 Liv Herlinger 6553 Wood River High School 338   30:46.1
34 Maryn Quigley 6500 Magic Valley Composite 334   30:47.5
35 Britta Walters 6524 Madison High School 330   30:48.5
36 Alyssa Huntsman 6525 Wood River High School 326   30:49.4
37 Eisley Thompson 6502 Magic Valley Composite 322   31:32.8
38 Isabella Perez 6552 Wood River High School 319   31:32.8
39 Kaitlyn Smith 6510 Magic Valley Composite 316   31:35.8
40 Amelia McBride 6557 Independent Riders 313   32:10.9
41 Shelby Mendia 6516 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 310   32:31.9
42 Anna Petzinger 6529 Eagle High School 307   34:22.4
43 Brooklyn Johnson 6526 Eagle High School 304   34:26.2
44 Maci DeVore 6547 Eagle High School 301   34:27.2
45 Laine Malinowski 6535 Sage International School 298   34:28.7
46 Lilly Allen 6501 Magic Valley Composite 295   37:00.6

Female 7th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Evie Jensen 7502 Canyon County Composite Cycling 550   20:52.9
2 Mackenzie Haynes 7507 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 539   20:58.8
3 Laynee Colwell 7501 Canyon County Composite Cycling 529   21:10.5
4 Adaline Haislmaier 7527 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 519   21:47.7
5 Brynlee Nelson 7530 Highland High School 510   22:16.8
6 Kaya Kandolin 7505 Jackson Hole Composite 501   22:24.9
7 Reese Russell 7515 Eagle High School 492   22:26.6
8 Katelyn Cook 7517 Capital High School 484   23:03.6
9 Mckensie Smith 7521 Highland High School 476   23:04.6
10 Maggie Scanlan 7518 Capital High School 468   23:05.4
11 Isabel Warner 7512 Teton Valley Composite 460   23:06.6
12 Natalie Astaldi 7520 Highland High School 453   23:22.5
13 Daisha Jacoby 7511 Teton Valley Composite 446   23:22.7
14 Lowie Watkins 7524 Wood River High School 439   23:23.9
15 Celeste Moorman 7532 Eagle High School 432   23:38.7
16 Lilliana Mihlfeith 7510 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 425   24:43.5
17 Taylor McMinn 7522 Highland High School 419   24:44.7
18 Zoe Spangenberg 7508 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 413   24:54.4
19 Mazzy Conners 7526 Wood River High School 407   25:01.6
20 Keelee Burns 7509 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 401   25:02.5
21 Mia Rider 7506 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 395   25:40.7
22 McCall Blad 7529 Centennial High School 389   26:07.7
23 Ebbie Dern 7513 The Ambrose School 384   26:34.8
24 Rylee McMinn 7525 Wood River High School 379   27:22.5
25 Taylor Albright 7504 Garden Valley High School 374   27:26.5
26 Emily Wright 7500 Magic Valley Composite 369   28:15.8
27 Lillian Gaffney 7519 Capital High School 364   28:50.6
28 Maya Kadyan 7516 Capital High School 359   28:57.7
29 Natalie Bryner 7523 Timberline High School 354   28:58.5
30 Claire Allen 7533 Middleton Vikings 350   30:19.5
31 Mercedes Russell 7537 The Ambrose School 346   31:30.8
32 Kemmer Waddoups 7503 Thunder Ridge Composite 342   31:51.6
33 Laci Gibson 7528 Capital High School 338   32:27.8
34 Emilia Smith 7554 Centennial High School 334   32:57.5

Female 8th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Sadie Rector 8522 Wood River High School 550   20:38.4
2 Lyndie Jackson 8526 Canyon County Composite Cycling 539   21:03.3
3 Teagan Scott 8524 Eagle High School 529   22:13.1
4 Addie Marshall 8517 Highland High School 519   22:57.1
5 Katie Floyd 8502 Canyon County Composite Cycling 510   22:58.5
6 Annie Brimhall 8516 Eagle High School 501   23:44.5
7 Finley Scott 8515 Eagle High School 492   23:48.7
8 Rilyn Stevens 8500 Mountain View High School 484   23:49.7
9 Grace Kahre 8504 Garden Valley High School 476   23:54.1
10 Jordan Robenstein 8520 Timberline High School 468   24:51.3
11 Anna Holstine 8514 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 460   25:09.8
12 Audrey Junge 8518 Highland High School 453   25:21.4
13 Lauren Mapp 8506 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 446   25:58.6
14 Zoe McEwen 8535 Highland High School 439   26:03.3
15 Cami Gowers 8501 Canyon County Composite Cycling 432   27:26.4
16 Rachael Varn 8510 Eagle High School 425   27:31.9
17 Josie Tyndorf 8503 Garden Valley High School 419   27:58.9
18 Rachel Curren 8507 Teton Valley Composite 413   28:11.8
19 Sarah St. Clair 8527 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 407   28:33.5
20 Ashlyn Stucki 8532 Rigby High School 401   30:17.8
21 Kaylie King 8505 Middleton Vikings 395   31:30.8
22 Sebella Lang 8512 Sage International School 389   32:10.5
23 Ana Larsen 8519 Highland High School 384   33:21.5
24 Norah Johnson 8508 Idaho Falls Composite 379   33:24.8
25 Reagan Moore 8521 Sage International School 374   33:47.8
26 Jesa Arnold 8528 Rigby High School 369   37:34.9