Accumulated Results - Galena Gallop


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Freshman Boys

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Dylan Fluckiger Magic Valley Composite     1,000  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   1   500 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   1   500 Y
2 Jarret Ferrer Eagle High School     980  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   2   490 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   2   490 Y
3 Ryan Mcminn Highland HS     937  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   3   481 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   6   456 Y
4 Bo Centers Eagle High School     936  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   4   472 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   5   464 Y
5 Wyatt Matheson Idaho Falls Composite Team     920  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   7   448 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   4   472 Y
6 Grayson Perry Eagle High School     891  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   5   464 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   10   427 Y
7 Kaden Gardner Canyon County Composite Cycling     890  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   6   456 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   9   434 Y
8 Elijah Weenig Teton Region Composite     889  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   8   441 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   7   448 Y
9 Parker Smith Eagle High School     842  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   9   434 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   13   408 Y
10 Walter Kriesien Wood River High School     837  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   15   396 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   8   441 Y
11 Alex Goodwin Eagle High School     823  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   10   427 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   15   396 Y
12 Dakota Callister Eagle High School     799  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   12   414 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   17   385 Y
13 Brendan Berti Pocatello Pioneers/Highland HS     792  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   16   390 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   14   402 Y
14 Grant Olson Idaho Falls Composite Team     790  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   11   420 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   20   370 Y
15 J Ashton Likes Eagle High School     782  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   14   402 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   18   380 Y
16 Cade Bailey Highland HS     775  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   17   385 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   16   390 Y
17 Tyler Greaves Magic Valley Composite     774  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   22   360 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   12   414 Y
18 Alexander Wilhelm Century High School     740  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   18   380 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   22   360 Y
19 Austin Smith Pocatello Pioneers     704  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   19   375 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   30   329 Y
20 Fynn Nasvik-Dykhouse Wood River High School     700  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   24   352 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   25   348 Y
21 Samuel Johnson Teton Region Composite     696  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   26   344 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   24   352 Y
22 Brendan Smith Eagle High School     691  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   21   365 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   31   326 Y
23 Elias Olsen Magic Valley Composite     689  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   35   314 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   19   375 Y
24 Luke Harrington Eagle High School     653  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   28   336 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   34   317 Y
25 Logan Parks Eagle High School     646  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   32   323 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   32   323 Y
26 Camden Hopkins Eagle High School     645  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   23   356 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-47   289 Y
27 Justin Rydalch Madison     644  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   37   308 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   28   336 Y
28 Samuel Gunnerson Eagle High School     640  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   30   329 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   36   311 Y
29 Chase Ramos Centennial High School     638  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   38   306 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   29   332 Y
30 Wells Crosby Century High School     632  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   27   340 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   45   292 Y
31 Andrew Rolfe Idaho Falls Composite Team     626  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   33   320 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   38   306 Y
32 Ryan Ellis Canyon County Composite Cycling     616  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   40   302 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   35   314 Y
33 Bridger Mobley Sage International School     606  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   39   304 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   40   302 Y
34 Tyler Sessions Eagle High School     592  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   42   298 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   44   294 Y
34 Sean Fugina Eagle High School     592  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   43   296 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   43   296 Y
36 Aidan Payer Wood River High School     481  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   3   481 Y
37 Nick Dunn Teton Region Composite     420  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   11   420 Y
38 Panji Woodbury Independent riders     408  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   13   408 Y
39 Brennan Gaffney Centennial High School     370  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   20   370 Y
40 Triston Merrill Madison     365  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   21   365 Y
41 Will Price Wood River High School     356  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   23   356 Y
42 Jason Garner Centennial High School     348  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   25   348 Y
43 Michael Zenger Madison     344  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   26   344 Y
44 Austin Fernand Timberline High School     340  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   27   340 Y
45 Seth Reese Centennial High School     332  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   29   332 Y
46 Haeden Haggerty Centennial High School     326  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   31   326 Y
47 Jack Jensen Teton Region Composite     320  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   33   320 Y
48 Austin Cantwell Centennial High School     317  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   34   317 Y
49 Wyatt Smith Eagle High School     311  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   36   311 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   DQ   0 Y
50 Steev Lemon Madison     308  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   37   308 Y
51 Tucker Menchaca Middleton High School     304  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   39   304 Y
52 Carson Leinberger Eagle High School     300  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   41   300 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   DQ   0 Y
52 Elijah Kugath Madison     300  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   41   300 Y
54 Kyle Price Pocatello Pioneers/Highland HS     298  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   42   298 Y
55 Dallin Norris Eagle High School     290  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-46   290 Y