FINAL Season Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Freshman Boys

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Dylan Fluckiger Magic Valley Composite     1,575  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   1   500 N
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   1   500 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   1   500 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   1   550 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
2 Jarret Ferrer Eagle High School     1,524  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   2   490 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   2   490 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   5   464 N
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   4   519 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
3 Bo Centers Eagle High School     1,508  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   4   472 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   5   464 N
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   4   472 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   2   539 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
4 Kaden Gardner Canyon County Composite Cycling     1,491  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   6   456 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   9   434 N
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   3   481 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   3   529 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
5 Wyatt Matheson Idaho Falls Composite Team     1,488  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   7   448 N
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   4   472 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   2   490 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   6   501 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
6 Ryan Mcminn Highland HS     1,438  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   3   481 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   6   456 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   7   448 N
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   9   476 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
7 Walter Kriesien Wood River High School     1,384  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   15   396 N
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   8   441 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   9   434 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   8   484 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
8 Elijah Weenig Teton Region Composite     1,370  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   8   441 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   7   448 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   6   456 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   36   326 N
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
9 Alex Goodwin Eagle High School     1,358  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   10   427 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   15   396 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   16   390 N
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   5   510 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
10 Parker Smith Eagle High School     1,353  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   9   434 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   13   408 N
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   8   441 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   12   453 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
11 Grayson Perry Eagle High School     1,311  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   5   464 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   10   427 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   11   420 Y
12 Cade Bailey Highland HS     1,288  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   17   385 N
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   16   390 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   10   427 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   13   446 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
13 Brendan Berti Pocatello Pioneers/Highland HS     1,277  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   16   390 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   14   402 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   17   385 N
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   11   460 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
14 Grant Olson Idaho Falls Composite Team     1,272  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   11   420 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   20   370 N
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   14   402 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   16   425 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
15 Tyler Greaves Magic Valley Composite     1,216  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   22   360 N
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   12   414 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   20   370 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   19   407 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
16 J Ashton Likes Eagle High School     1,196  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   14   402 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   18   380 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   26   344 N
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   22   389 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
16 Luke Harrington Eagle High School     1,196  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   28   336 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   34   317 N
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   15   396 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   14   439 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
18 Jason Garner Centennial High School     1,181  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   25   348 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   12   414 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   17   419 Y
19 Dakota Callister Eagle High School     1,179  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   12   414 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   17   385 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   18   380 Y
20 Alexander Wilhelm Century High School     1,171  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   18   380 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   22   360 N
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   21   365 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   20   401 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
21 Logan Parks Eagle High School     1,142  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   32   323 N
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   32   323 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   31   326 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   10   468 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
22 Brendan Smith Eagle High School     1,139  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   21   365 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   31   326 N
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   28   336 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   18   413 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
23 Michael Zenger Madison     1,124  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   26   344 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   25   348 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   15   432 Y
24 Elias Olsen Magic Valley Composite     1,102  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   35   314 N
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   19   375 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   23   356 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   31   346 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
25 Triston Merrill Madison     1,092  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   21   365 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   29   332 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   21   395 Y
26 Brennan Gaffney Centennial High School     1,083  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   20   370 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   30   329 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   23   384 Y
27 Justin Rydalch Madison     1,082  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   37   308 N
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   28   336 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   24   352 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   26   369 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
28 Fynn Nasvik-Dykhouse Wood River High School     1,075  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   24   352 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   25   348 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   32   323 N
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   30   350 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
29 Samuel Johnson Teton Region Composite     1,071  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   26   344 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   24   352 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   19   375 Y
30 Will Price Wood River High School     1,070  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   23   356 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   27   340 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   25   374 Y
31 Camden Hopkins Eagle High School     1,046  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   23   356 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-47   289 N
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   38   306 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   28   359 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
32 Wells Crosby Century High School     1,004  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   27   340 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   45   292 N
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   33   320 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   38   319 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
33 Samuel Gunnerson Eagle High School     999  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   30   329 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   36   311 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   43   296 N
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   34   334 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
34 Wyatt Smith Eagle High School     994  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   36   311 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   DQ   0 N
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   39   304 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   24   379 Y
35 Ryan Ellis Canyon County Composite Cycling     983  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   40   302 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   35   314 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   41   300 N
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   32   342 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
36 Steev Lemon Madison     980  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   37   308 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   37   308 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   27   364 Y
37 Aidan Payer Wood River High School     973  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   3   481 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   7   492 Y
38 Bridger Mobley Sage International School     947  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   39   304 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   40   302 N
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   40   302 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   39   316 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
38 Jack Jensen Teton Region Composite     947  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   33   320 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   34   317 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   41   310 Y
40 Chase Ramos Centennial High School     942  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   38   306 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   29   332 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   43   304 Y
41 Andrew Rolfe Idaho Falls Composite Team     937  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   33   320 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   38   306 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   36   311 Y
42 Tyler Sessions Eagle High School     909  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   42   298 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   44   294 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-45   292 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   48   291 N
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
43 Elijah Kugath Madison     889  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   41   300 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-44   294 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   46   295 Y
44 Dallin Norris Eagle High School     886  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-46   290 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-47   289 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   42   307 Y
45 Sean Fugina Eagle High School     885  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   43   296 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   43   296 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   47   293 Y
46 Nick Dunn Teton Region Composite     828  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   11   420 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   13   408 Y
47 Austin Smith Pocatello Pioneers     704  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   19   375 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   30   329 Y
48 Haeden Haggerty Centennial High School     656  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   31   326 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   35   330 Y
49 Tucker Menchaca Middleton High School     617  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   39   304 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   40   313 Y
50 Kyle Price Pocatello Pioneers/Highland HS     596  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   42   298 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   42   298 Y
51 Troy Bruce Salmon Composite     588  
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-46   290 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   45   298 Y
52 Panji Woodbury Independent riders     408  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   13   408 Y
53 Anson Youngberg Idaho Falls Composite Team     360  
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   22   360 Y
54 Tynan Ady Independent riders     354  
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   29   354 Y
55 Austin Fernand Timberline High School     340  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   27   340 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   DQ   0 Y
56 Gabriel Brandt Centennial High School     338  
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   33   338 Y
57 Seth Reese Centennial High School     332  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   29   332 Y
58 Seth Finney Independent riders     322  
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   37   322 Y
59 Austin Cantwell Centennial High School     317  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   34   317 Y
60 Zander Ulmer Teton Region Composite     314  
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   35   314 Y
61 Dylan Love Middleton High School     301  
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   44   301 Y
62 Carson Leinberger Eagle High School     300  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   41   300 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   DQ   0 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   DQ   0 Y
63 Nathan Wasden Independent riders     289  
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   49   289 Y
64 Vincenzo Covino Centennial High School     287  
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   50   287 Y