Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Male Freshman

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Galen Grohusky 912 Wood River High School 500   28:31.2 28:00.1 56:31.3
2 Gavin Galyardt 836 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 490   28:34.3 29:26.6 58:00.9
3 Lance Wong 828 Mountain View High School 481   28:57.6 29:56.2 58:53.8
4 Jacob Hora 842 Teton Valley Composite 472   29:04.8 30:04.8 59:09.7
5 Zander Douglas 917 Wood River High School 464   29:21.7 30:27.8 59:49.6
6 Clayton Elsbree 876 Wood River High School 456   29:30.5 30:26.2 59:56.7
7 Peter Warner 845 Teton Valley Composite 448   29:11.6 31:14.9 1:00:26.6
8 Holden Archie 914 Wood River High School 441   30:33.7 30:05.1 1:00:38.9
9 Taylor Brown 903 Madison High School 434   29:45.8 31:22.5 1:01:08.3
10 Luke St.Clair 840 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 427   30:38.3 31:24.2 1:02:02.6
11 Max Bell 948 Borah High School 420   30:30.2 31:33.4 1:02:03.6
12 Cooper Devroude 897 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 414   30:42.5 32:55.3 1:03:37.8
13 Karter Adams 866 Madison High School 408   30:50.6 32:49.7 1:03:40.3
14 Bode Welch 833 Jackson Hole Composite 402   31:08.6 32:35.5 1:03:44.1
15 Masaru Nakaya 905 Timberline High School 396   30:46.6 33:03.7 1:03:50.3
16 Finn Eidem 933 Teton Valley Composite 390   30:32.4 33:18.2 1:03:50.6
17 Solomon Looney 839 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 385   31:07.4 32:49.7 1:03:57.1
18 Rabbit Buxton 873 Wood River High School 380   30:43.1 33:40.4 1:04:23.6
19 Nico McGee 832 Jackson Hole Composite 375   31:17.3 33:09.5 1:04:26.8
20 Lucas Savage 915 Wood River High School 370   31:32.9 32:56.7 1:04:29.7
21 Cree Johanningmeier 916 Wood River High School 365   31:34.7 33:30.0 1:05:04.8
22 Ethan Mann 843 Teton Valley Composite 360   31:39.2 33:35.9 1:05:15.1
23 James Wright 911 Twin Falls High School 356   31:34.9 33:43.8 1:05:18.8
24 Ben Haislmaier 855 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 352   31:37.6 34:06.2 1:05:43.8
25 Remy Baler 931 Teton Valley Composite 348   31:37.6 34:49.1 1:06:26.7
26 Dane Malko 889 Wood River High School 344   32:08.8 35:05.0 1:07:13.9
27 Colby Cameron 867 Madison High School 340   32:17.8 35:13.7 1:07:31.6
28 Evan diVittorio 895 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 336   32:42.1 35:00.5 1:07:42.7
29 Jack Mcquesten 921 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 332   32:36.9 35:17.7 1:07:54.6
30 Bryce Johnston 814 Middleton Vikings 329   32:19.1 35:45.7 1:08:04.9
31 William Hart 808 Thunder Ridge Composite 326   32:54.3 35:12.1 1:08:06.5
32 Ethan Twitchell 815 Middleton Vikings 323   32:46.4 35:25.3 1:08:11.7
33 Robbie Romero 835 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 320   33:49.3 34:56.9 1:08:46.3
34 Zach Kellogg 908 Timberline High School 317   34:01.8 35:26.7 1:09:28.6
35 Benjamin Miller 896 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 314   33:37.8 36:00.9 1:09:38.7
36 Grant Joslyn 801 Mountain View High School 311   32:43.8 36:55.4 1:09:39.2
37 Kaleb Harlin 906 Timberline High School 308   34:30.5 35:48.0 1:10:18.6
38 Maverick Mendia 838 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 306   33:21.9 37:07.3 1:10:29.3
39 Titus Mexia 870 Timberline High School 304   33:56.8 37:11.8 1:11:08.7
40 Simon Feuerborn 857 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 302   34:16.6 36:55.7 1:11:12.3
41 matson valenta 803 Magic Valley Composite 300   34:04.6 37:21.9 1:11:26.5
42 Talmage Jenkins 872 Twin Falls High School 298   33:54.9 37:33.0 1:11:27.9
43 Austin Reed 900 Eagle High School 296   34:11.1 37:16.7 1:11:27.9
44 Tyler Jensen 887 Twin Falls High School 294   34:57.5 36:40.8 1:11:38.4
45 Chance Freed 898 Eagle High School 292   34:19.4 37:21.3 1:11:40.8
46 Thomas Hirsch 893 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 290   34:10.3 37:34.0 1:11:44.4
47 Wylie Triplett 904 Timberline High School 289   34:19.6 37:38.5 1:11:58.1
48 Aaron Jeppson 880 Eagle High School 288   34:54.6 37:11.3 1:12:05.9
49 Owen Welborn 821 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 287   34:20.2 37:54.4 1:12:14.7
50 Brock Burrell 874 Wood River High School 286   35:03.1 37:27.2 1:12:30.3
51 Gordon Salzman 856 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 285   35:04.3 37:26.8 1:12:31.1
52 Mosi Slotten 888 Wood River High School 284   34:21.3 38:13.0 1:12:34.3
53 Khristian Beck 844 Teton Valley Composite 283   34:24.5 38:10.3 1:12:34.9
54 Lucas Lowry 800 Mountain View High School 282   36:54.3 36:32.4 1:13:26.8
55 Carson Stanger 802 Magic Valley Composite 281   35:23.8 38:36.5 1:14:00.4
56 Ty Woolstenhulme 823 Teton Valley Composite 280   35:48.1 38:48.4 1:14:36.6
57 Philip Meisner 818 Jackson Hole Composite 279   36:18.8 38:24.3 1:14:43.1
58 Carter McMasters 805 Borah High School 278   35:57.1 39:04.7 1:15:01.9
59 Tristen Stoll 848 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 277   33:47.8 36:38.8 1:15:26.6
60 David Mandeville 913 Wood River High School 276   36:37.1 39:00.2 1:15:37.4
61 Spencer Seeliger 858 Capital High School 275   36:39.5 39:39.3 1:16:18.9
62 Aidan Slattery 922 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 274   36:59.4 39:58.8 1:16:58.3
63 Samuel Armstrong 901 Eagle High School 273   36:40.7 41:01.4 1:17:42.1
64 Stan johnson 841 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 272   37:29.6 40:16.9 1:17:46.6
65 Jackson Seagraves 859 Centennial High School 271   36:59.2 40:54.2 1:17:53.4
66 Hunter White 809 Garden Valley High School 270   37:59.9 40:08.6 1:18:08.5
67 Jamison Greaves 822 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 269   36:56.3 41:13.1 1:18:09.5
68 Luke McKinlay 926 Centennial High School 268   37:30.5 41:19.1 1:18:49.6
69 Emmett Morgan 881 Centennial High School 267   37:19.3 41:32.0 1:18:51.3
70 Quentin Trull 861 Centennial High School 266   36:15.1 42:57.2 1:19:12.4
71 Zach Mayes 909 Twin Falls High School 265   38:45.3 41:12.7 1:19:58.1
72 Traven Carlton 883 Madison High School 264   39:56.1 40:05.8 1:20:01.9
73 Gabe olsen 860 Centennial High School 263   37:47.3 42:44.0 1:20:31.3
74 Quentin Thomas 884 Timberline High School 262   38:34.8 42:03.0 1:20:37.9
75 Benjamin Forman 827 Idaho Falls Composite 261   39:34.9 41:17.7 1:20:52.6
76 Asher Demarse 810 Middleton Vikings 260   38:45.3 42:20.0 1:21:05.4
77 Deacon Saulters 947 Teton Valley Composite 259   38:44.5 42:25.1 1:21:09.6
78 Dallas Williamson 868 Timberline High School 258   39:06.6 43:43.0 1:22:49.6
79 Joshua Hixson 952 Eagle High School 257   38:48.8 44:51.8 1:23:40.6
80 Landin Shaffer 864 Madison High School 256   39:55.2 44:08.5 1:24:03.7
81 Mason Hansen 807 Thunder Ridge Composite 255   40:46.3 43:18.4 1:24:04.8
82 Duffy Hays 953 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 254   46:48.9 37:26.7 1:24:15.6
83 Ryder Helms 804 Magic Valley Composite 253   41:37.1 44:33.0 1:26:10.2
84 Kevin Couch 826 Idaho Falls Composite 252   40:31.9 45:55.9 1:26:27.9
85 Sam Lamers 853 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 251   44:17.5 44:49.8 1:29:07.3
86 Ryker Marshall 950 Pinedale High School 250   42:39.5 47:10.8 1:29:50.4
87 Garret Dixon 811 Middleton Vikings 249   42:08.1 48:02.3 1:30:10.5
88 Shane King 816 Middleton Vikings 248   40:57.5 49:23.1 1:30:20.6
89 Jonas Jensen 824 Teton Valley Composite 247   45:05.1 45:57.1 1:31:02.2
90 Andy Jones 890 Pinedale High School 246   43:03.6 49:21.7 1:32:25.4
91 Ty Ellsworth 847 Magic Valley Composite 245   44:24.4 52:27.5 1:36:51.9
92 Jackson Blad 862 Centennial High School 244   49:15.1 57:40.3 1:46:55.5
PL-93 Bryce Frazier 854 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 243   51:52.4 X X X X 51:52.4
PL-94 Elijah Meacham 850 Idaho Falls Composite 242   1:14:34.6 X X X X 1:14:34.6

Male JV2

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Grant Nabaum 605 Madison High School 500   29:42.8 31:20.5 1:01:03.3
2 Cooper Webb-Knudson 592 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 490   30:16.7 32:23.2 1:02:39.9
3 Eli Bader-Hellstrom 533 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 481   29:43.5 33:38.3 1:03:21.8
4 Lakota Dory 500 Independent Riders 472   30:39.8 32:45.0 1:03:24.8
5 Max Mercuri 513 Jackson Hole Composite 464   31:46.3 32:41.3 1:04:27.6
6 Jack Jordan 649 Teton Valley Composite 456   33:07.1 32:39.1 1:05:46.3
7 Henry Harper 554 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 448   32:10.7 34:15.5 1:06:26.2
8 Max Bigelow 530 Jackson Hole Composite 441   31:44.1 35:03.1 1:06:47.3
9 Michael Zenger 606 Madison High School 434   32:47.8 34:06.3 1:06:54.1
10 Renzee McKinnon 503 Borah High School 427   32:14.2 36:03.3 1:08:17.6
11 Tanner Bryner 610 Timberline High School 420   32:49.6 35:44.4 1:08:34.1
12 Jed Wardle 531 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 414   33:28.8 35:05.8 1:08:34.6
13 Caleb Mickelson 600 Capital High School 408   34:07.3 34:33.5 1:08:40.9
14 Jack Jensen 532 Teton Valley Composite 402   33:29.2 35:24.5 1:08:53.8
15 Tucker Staley 523 Magic Valley Composite 396   33:35.5 35:41.2 1:09:16.7
16 Isaac Gross 502 Borah High School 390   33:57.6 35:24.5 1:09:22.2
17 Bode Packer 565 Capital High School 385   33:43.7 35:52.1 1:09:35.9
18 Eli Brimhall 558 Eagle High School 380   34:44.8 35:00.3 1:09:45.1
19 Ethan Pannell 505 Borah High School 375   34:05.5 35:54.1 1:09:59.6
20 Kalan Straley 582 Twin Falls High School 370   34:17.1 36:31.0 1:10:48.1
21 Alex Trujillo 607 Madison High School 365   33:50.7 37:39.6 1:11:30.4
22 Ethan Ware 656 Rigby High School 360   34:19.3 37:17.5 1:11:36.9
23 James Mayberry 526 Thunder Ridge Composite 356   35:49.2 36:32.9 1:12:22.2
24 Zach Rojas 525 Borah High School 352   35:12.5 37:26.6 1:12:39.1
25 Tyker McKinlay 575 Madison High School 348   35:06.4 37:34.4 1:12:40.8
26 Anthony Kelley 608 Madison High School 344   34:33.7 38:11.9 1:12:45.6
27 Ben Zumwalt 527 Middleton Vikings 340   34:55.5 37:54.9 1:12:50.4
28 Levi Van Dyk 616 Garden Valley High School 336   35:26.8 37:28.6 1:12:55.5
29 Gaige Zook 588 Pinedale High School 332   35:15.1 37:42.2 1:12:57.4
30 William Beauvais 601 Capital High School 329   34:33.3 38:35.4 1:13:08.8
31 Vincenzo Covino 569 Centennial High School 326   35:05.8 38:07.5 1:13:13.4
32 Thomas Dean 548 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 323   35:37.8 37:46.6 1:13:24.4
33 Colton Reid 620 Centennial High School 320   34:42.7 39:03.8 1:13:46.6
34 Rowen Probst 567 Capital High School 317   36:20.8 38:32.4 1:14:53.3
35 Shane Kelsey 585 Wood River High School 314   37:52.6 37:05.3 1:14:57.9
36 John Thomas Melia 559 Eagle High School 311   36:08.7 38:56.1 1:15:04.9
37 Hank Gardner 593 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 308   37:12.2 37:56.5 1:15:08.7
38 Finn Coleman 550 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 306   37:10.8 38:00.8 1:15:11.6
39 Jackson Zumwalt 568 Centennial High School 304   35:25.5 39:52.1 1:15:17.6
40 Cameron Abercrombie 598 Eagle High School 302   35:45.7 39:35.1 1:15:20.9
41 Trent Moncur 644 Thunder Ridge Composite 300   36:54.5 38:54.9 1:15:49.5
42 Noah Tonn 658 Timberline High School 298   35:52.3 40:01.5 1:15:53.8
43 Torin McDevitt 549 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 296   36:06.9 40:00.8 1:16:07.7
44 Kellen McCurry 539 Eagle High School 294   37:28.5 38:41.1 1:16:09.6
45 Garen Tyler 563 Eagle High School 292   37:25.8 38:46.4 1:16:12.2
46 Allan Cole V 576 Timberline High School 290   36:53.5 39:25.8 1:16:19.4
47 Vernon Vail 631 Eagle High School 289   36:49.5 39:31.2 1:16:20.8
48 Andrew Simmons 643 Teton Valley Composite 288   36:42.2 39:44.2 1:16:26.4
49 Jesse Summers 603 Centennial High School 287   36:13.2 40:23.6 1:16:36.8
50 Ethan Brackney 564 Eagle High School 286   37:56.8 38:58.6 1:16:55.5
51 Isaac Wood 573 Madison High School 285   38:08.3 39:08.8 1:17:17.1
52 Hayden Bauer 534 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 284   36:56.7 40:33.9 1:17:30.6
53 Andrew Tilton 522 Magic Valley Composite 283   36:13.5 41:29.6 1:17:43.1
54 Luke Muthart 560 Eagle High School 282   37:29.7 40:13.4 1:17:43.1
55 ian O'Keeffe 660 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 281   36:42.2 41:33.2 1:18:15.5
56 Cameron Butler 517 Teton Valley Composite 280   37:53.4 40:23.2 1:18:16.6
57 Carson Leinberger 599 Eagle High School 279   36:59.8 41:34.3 1:18:34.1
58 Benjamin Linton 541 Madison High School 278   36:25.1 42:23.4 1:18:48.5
59 Everett Rasmussen 654 Mountain View High School 277   39:56.3 38:54.3 1:18:50.6
60 Daniel Ellsworth 574 Madison High School 276   37:26.4 41:39.7 1:19:06.1
61 Brooks Chen 557 Eagle High School 275   37:27.6 41:46.3 1:19:13.9
62 Ashton Rinehart 546 Wood River High School 274   38:26.4 40:49.2 1:19:15.6
63 Rishi Cutchin 552 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 273   37:56.4 41:40.6 1:19:37.1
64 Zayne McClain 547 Pinedale High School 272   38:44.8 40:57.9 1:19:42.7
65 Samuel Weller 516 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 271   38:42.9 41:36.4 1:20:19.3
66 Jakob Owen 597 Eagle High School 270   38:53.3 41:50.3 1:20:43.7
67 Colin Davis 587 Pinedale High School 269   39:30.3 42:24.1 1:21:54.4
68 Brodey Herzberg 617 Middleton Vikings 268   39:05.5 42:53.3 1:21:58.9
69 Jesse Keefe 584 Wood River High School 267   38:21.2 43:56.6 1:22:17.8
70 Ben Zuckerman 535 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 266   39:39.4 42:55.2 1:22:34.7
71 Sean Fugina 632 Eagle High School 265   38:52.2 43:42.9 1:22:35.2
72 Caleb Lathrop 602 Centennial High School 264   38:34.8 45:00.1 1:23:34.9
73 TJ Bakken 501 Borah High School 263   39:42.5 45:01.3 1:24:43.9
74 Porter St Clair 581 Twin Falls High School 262   40:49.2 44:06.0 1:24:55.3
75 Olsen olsen 524 Magic Valley Composite 261   41:42.6 43:23.6 1:25:06.3
76 Liston Saulters 647 Teton Valley Composite 260   41:16.8 45:02.4 1:26:19.3
77 Kai Chandler-Younce 553 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 259   40:20.8 46:35.7 1:26:56.6
78 Daniel Ziesing 586 Wood River High School 258   41:52.3 40:47.0 1:27:39.3
79 Jeron Higley 583 Twin Falls High School 257   47:00.2 40:42.4 1:27:42.7
80 Jacob Parkinson 543 Madison High School 256   42:30.3 46:15.2 1:28:45.6
81 Bridger Davis 542 Madison High School 255   41:52.5 47:24.1 1:29:16.6
82 McKay Peterson 520 Idaho Falls Composite 254   43:36.8 46:20.9 1:29:57.7
83 Hunter Carpenter 512 Middleton Vikings 253   43:28.1 47:12.3 1:30:40.4
84 Brady Campos 511 Garden Valley High School 252   42:36.7 48:04.5 1:30:41.3
85 Neil Scanlan 566 Capital High School 251   46:54.6 49:45.0 1:36:39.6
86 Cole Parks 562 Eagle High School 250   44:23.2 53:49.4 1:38:12.7
87 Ethan Fitze 510 Thunder Ridge Composite 249   43:51.2 52:46.9 1:41:38.2
88 Adam Palmer 618 Borah High School 248   47:41.2 54:40.2 1:42:21.5
89 Ethan McCurry 561 Eagle High School 247   48:27.7 55:52.8 1:44:20.6
90 Jackson Anderson 537 Eagle High School 246   50:00.1 59:12.2 1:49:12.3

Male JV1

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Jackson Jones 293 Mountain View High School 540   27:33.8 29:23.1 29:35.7 1:26:32.6
2 Mitchell Mesecher 239 Eagle High School 530   27:35.6 29:20.8 29:37.6 1:26:34.1
3 Camas Alexander 214 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 521   27:35.3 29:21.6 29:56.5 1:26:53.5
4 Adam Fluckiger 203 Magic Valley Composite 512   27:40.6 29:27.2 31:03.5 1:28:11.3
5 Daren Gasaway 213 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 504   27:41.3 30:44.8 31:58.2 1:30:24.4
6 Kaden Keetch 248 Centennial High School 496   29:48.5 30:31.0 30:42.8 1:31:02.4
7 Thomas Jones 215 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 488   28:49.8 30:51.4 31:21.5 1:31:02.8
8 Asher Jacoby 217 Teton Valley Composite 481   29:06.3 30:38.3 31:40.8 1:31:25.5
9 Nicholas Leuenhagen 234 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 474   29:47.5 29:51.9 32:00.9 1:31:40.3
10 Ethan Sumsion 262 Twin Falls High School 467   29:04.3 30:39.6 32:17.9 1:32:01.9
11 William johnson 209 Jackson Hole Composite 460   30:06.2 30:40.1 31:24.0 1:32:10.3
12 Ramsey Marquis 282 Wood River High School 454   29:07.5 30:52.4 32:21.2 1:32:21.1
13 Lucas Donahue 224 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 448   29:05.8 31:41.9 32:03.1 1:32:50.9
14 Brennan Gaffney 245 Capital High School 442   29:56.6 31:29.0 31:33.3 1:32:59.0
15 Chris Holstine 235 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 436   30:15.1 31:41.0 31:25.2 1:33:21.4
16 Sidney Poly 296 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 430   29:43.3 31:54.5 32:18.0 1:33:55.9
17 Challis Holloway 297 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 425   30:28.3 31:50.1 31:48.7 1:34:07.1
18 James Faull 295 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 420   29:40.3 32:08.3 32:42.9 1:34:31.6
19 Ethan Goodwin 256 Timberline High School 415   29:41.6 32:09.6 32:47.0 1:34:38.3
20 Jake Davies 272 Eagle High School 410   30:35.3 32:25.4 32:39.6 1:35:40.5
21 Matthew Harlin 257 Timberline High School 405   30:25.4 32:18.7 33:02.2 1:35:46.5
22 Gus Lowham 210 Jackson Hole Composite 400   30:41.7 32:13.0 32:52.1 1:35:46.9
23 Byron Jordan 232 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 396   31:09.5 32:16.2 32:22.7 1:35:48.5
24 Owen Mitchell 267 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 392   30:31.3 32:44.3 33:27.9 1:36:43.6
25 Avery Gaffney 243 Capital High School 388   31:11.9 32:25.3 33:25.5 1:37:02.8
26 Spencer Brown 254 Madison High School 384   31:11.1 32:55.2 34:25.0 1:38:31.4
27 Hayden Wilson 264 Wood River High School 380   29:46.8 34:39.6 34:10.2 1:38:36.7
28 Dalton Crawshaw 237 Eagle High School 376   32:40.1 33:08.5 32:51.0 1:38:39.6
29 Max Dunlop 211 Jackson Hole Composite 372   30:48.6 33:01.2 34:49.8 1:38:39.7
30 Daniel Miller 294 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 369   30:40.1 33:02.7 35:01.1 1:38:43.9
31 ian johnson 277 Madison High School 366   32:14.5 33:21.5 33:09.0 1:38:45.1
32 Dante Marinelli 274 Capital High School 363   32:20.7 32:26.8 33:59.6 1:38:47.2
33 Alden Fisher 216 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 360   30:57.8 33:36.7 34:57.2 1:39:31.8
34 Cyrus Corbet 286 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 357   30:22.9 33:28.6 36:00.8 1:39:52.4
35 Brandon Kimbro 289 Idaho Falls Composite 354   32:14.6 33:17.6 35:31.4 1:41:03.7
36 Charlie Park 268 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 351   32:07.6 33:37.8 35:22.5 1:41:07.9
37 Elias olsen 204 Magic Valley Composite 348   30:50.8 34:38.0 35:52.3 1:41:21.1
38 Reid Konkol 230 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 346   32:17.5 34:39.3 35:02.5 1:41:59.3
39 Connor Peterman 228 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 344   32:12.1 34:27.0 35:50.0 1:42:29.1
40 Colton Ward 279 Twin Falls High School 342   32:25.2 34:33.1 35:36.4 1:42:34.8
41 Kortland Brocke 208 Middleton Vikings 340   31:24.5 35:28.0 35:46.1 1:42:38.7
42 Tanner McClain 207 Middleton Vikings 338   32:44.1 33:48.1 36:09.1 1:42:41.3
43 Josiah Elliott 202 Magic Valley Composite 336   32:24.3 34:34.0 36:16.1 1:43:14.6
44 Fynn Nasvik-Dykhouse 280 Wood River High School 334   33:01.6 34:10.6 36:27.8 1:43:40.1
45 Elliot Dickinson 275 Capital High School 332   32:33.3 35:33.1 35:57.1 1:44:03.6
46 Dylan Graham 241 Eagle High School 330   30:17.3 37:39.9 36:12.8 1:44:10.2
47 Colton Petzinger 240 Eagle High School 329   33:19.4 36:10.0 35:13.3 1:44:42.8
48 Camden Hopkins 238 Eagle High School 328   33:03.2 35:49.9 35:56.5 1:44:49.7
49 Cory Anderson 225 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 327   33:39.9 36:11.6 35:05.3 1:44:56.8
50 Kade Bolen 229 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 326   32:20.7 35:02.7 37:42.7 1:45:06.2
51 Anthony Quilici 223 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 325   32:27.6 36:20.2 36:24.3 1:45:12.2
52 Sebastian Hanks 281 Wood River High School 324   32:34.8 35:29.5 38:41.0 1:46:45.4
53 Daniel Boggess 285 Magic Valley Composite 323   33:02.3 36:11.4 37:47.1 1:47:00.9
54 Luke Gnadinger 236 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 322   33:25.3 36:31.7 37:26.8 1:47:23.9
55 Jeremy Webster 231 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 321   31:55.8 35:25.0 40:24.8 1:47:45.7
56 Haydn Kucy 221 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 320   33:52.3 36:18.0 38:01.0 1:48:11.4
57 William Tuttle 271 Eagle High School 319   34:17.9 36:16.5 38:08.8 1:48:43.2
58 Mason Klingler 206 Rigby High School 318   33:48.8 36:58.3 38:35.6 1:49:22.9
59 Ethan Lester 233 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 317   34:13.2 37:01.9 38:21.6 1:49:36.9
60 Joshua (JJ) Morris 287 Teton Valley Composite 316   33:39.1 36:26.0 40:22.0 1:50:27.2
61 Dane Lyonsmith 298 Timberline High School 315   34:18.3 37:54.3 39:55.0 1:52:07.7
62 Brayden smith 246 Centennial High School 314   33:05.3 38:33.4 42:45.7 1:54:24.4
63 Cade Finney 219 Magic Valley Composite 313   34:20.9 36:55.1 44:26.6 1:55:42.8
64 Riggins Viehweg 220 Middleton Vikings 312   33:50.8 37:32.5 46:50.7 1:58:14.1
PL-65 Griffin Connelly 266 Wood River High School 311   29:00.7 31:56.7 X X X X 1:00:57.5
PL-66 Zach Morris 269 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 310   31:59.8 34:15.9 X X X X 1:06:15.8
PL-67 Eddy Moorman 242 Eagle High School 309   33:23.5 39:47.7 X X X X 1:13:11.2
PL-68 Wylie Zellers 263 Wood River High School 308   32:14.9 41:10.4 X X X X 1:13:25.3
PL-69 Gabe Vogt 284 Independent Riders 307   33:55.5 42:03.7 X X X X 1:15:59.3
PL-70 Aiden Neeser 227 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 306   37:09.5 39:38.3 X X X X 1:16:47.8
PL-71 Alex Hargrove 226 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 305   36:14.6 40:56.0 X X X X 1:17:10.7
PL-72 Nate Evans 276 Centennial High School 304   40:08.3 46:58.2 X X X X 1:27:06.6

Male Varsity

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Dylan Fluckiger 40 Magic Valley Composite 575   25:06.4 26:30.1 27:37.3 28:10.9 1:47:24.8
2 Carson Hampton 62 Timberline High School 565   26:03.6 27:40.0 28:23.2 28:57.3 1:51:04.2
3 Blake DeHart 65 Wood River High School 556   26:13.1 27:47.1 28:27.3 28:52.7 1:51:20.4
4 Elijah Weenig 47 Jackson Hole Composite 547   26:37.4 27:29.9 28:25.7 30:05.2 1:52:38.4
5 Spencer Severance 53 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 539   26:26.4 28:49.9 29:52.5 30:38.8 1:55:47.7
6 Noah Bigelow 48 Jackson Hole Composite 531   27:51.8 30:09.7 30:37.0 31:17.9 1:59:56.5
7 Zane Lyon 63 Wood River High School 523   26:34.7 28:47.7 30:10.1 35:56.1 2:01:28.7
8 Jason Garner 56 Centennial High School 516   27:57.9 30:27.2 31:50.3 31:20.8 2:01:36.3
9 Sebastian Radl-Jones 64 Wood River High School 509   28:46.5 31:11.1 32:49.4 32:42.7 2:05:29.9
10 Arden Jacoby 52 Teton Valley Composite 502   30:00.5 32:12.4 31:53.2 32:49.2 2:06:55.4
11 Oliver Anderson 54 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 495   29:56.7 32:53.5 32:14.8 33:12.2 2:08:17.4
12 Truman Bagley 61 Madison High School 489   30:12.7 32:40.3 32:13.9 33:12.3 2:08:19.5
13 Elias Svennungsen 66 Wood River High School 483   29:18.5 32:28.8 32:18.2 39:34.9 2:13:40.6
14 Cooper Wiley 67 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 477   30:01.8 33:00.0 35:41.7 39:05.8 2:17:49.5
15 Noah Spangenberg 68 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 471   42:41.2 29:18.7 30:26.4 33:38.1 2:21:04.5
PL-16 Jack Carney 49 Jackson Hole Composite 465   28:23.2 31:08.6 X X X X X X X X 59:31.8