Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Freshman Boys

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Ivan Gallego 954 Bozeman Composite 500   21:54.5 21:55.2 43:49.8
2 Zane Lyon 856 Wood River High School 490   23:16.7 21:31.7 44:48.4
3 Ethan Wong 912 Canyon County Composite Cycling 481   23:00.2 22:14.3 45:14.6
4 Isaac Speirs 940 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 472   23:11.3 22:25.8 45:37.1
5 Jacob Krause 947 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 464   23:11.8 22:42.3 45:54.2
6 Connor Gardner 908 Canyon County Composite Cycling 456   23:03.3 23:21.5 46:24.8
7 Arden Jacoby 901 Teton Region Composite 448   23:29.3 23:10.5 46:39.8
8 Dylan Nunes 910 Canyon County Composite Cycling 441   23:28.5 23:11.5 46:40.1
9 Cooper Wiley 807 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 434   23:29.1 23:14.2 46:43.3
10 Cody Wyman 906 Canyon County Composite Cycling 427   24:10.5 23:41.7 47:52.3
11 Sebastian Radl-Jones 857 Wood River High School 420   24:09.1 23:45.8 47:54.9
12 Elias Svennungsen 860 Wood River High School 414   24:07.3 23:58.5 48:05.8
13 Tanner Jackson 924 Canyon County Composite Cycling 408   24:05.4 24:13.8 48:19.2
14 Cale Woods 943 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 402   24:10.1 24:10.0 48:20.1
15 Tyler Petersen 817 Wood River High School 396   24:11.1 24:25.0 48:36.1
16 Connor Peterman 806 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 390   24:56.1 24:07.6 49:03.7
17 Josh Blaisdell 835 Centennial High School 385   24:32.2 24:52.5 49:24.8
18 Hudson Van Middendorp 941 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 380   24:59.6 24:59.4 49:59.1
19 Reid Konkol 815 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 375   24:57.3 25:03.0 50:00.3
20 Mark Bitz 916 Canyon County Composite Cycling 370   24:51.5 25:11.0 50:02.5
21 Ryan Winfree 951 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 365   26:26.7 23:43.0 50:09.8
22 Oliver Anderson 814 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 360   24:53.7 25:25.6 50:19.4
23 Mason Tuft 936 Canyon County Composite Cycling 356   24:54.5 25:37.5 50:32.1
24 Connor Campbell 859 Wood River High School 352   24:50.6 25:52.7 50:43.4
25 Kaden Keetch 836 Centennial High School 348   25:13.7 25:50.3 51:04.1
26 Bryson Gowers 927 Canyon County Composite Cycling 344   24:57.6 26:13.4 51:11.1
27 Riggins Viehweg 922 Middleton Vikings 340   25:43.6 25:47.2 51:30.9
28 Daniel Boggess 909 Magic Valley Composite 336   26:01.4 25:34.8 51:36.2
29 Colton Pimentel 907 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 332   25:45.3 25:51.8 51:37.1
30 Jake Davies 839 Eagle High School 329   25:52.4 26:41.9 52:34.4
31 James Faull 824 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 326   26:36.9 26:01.7 52:38.6
32 Matthew Harlin 854 Timberline High School 323   26:12.1 26:28.5 52:40.6
33 Anders Covey 819 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 320   26:13.1 26:42.2 52:55.3
34 Owen Galer 845 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 317   26:12.7 26:55.1 53:07.9
35 Ethan Sumsion 911 Twin Falls High School 314   27:00.6 26:30.6 53:31.2
36 Clay Hill 905 Magic Valley Composite 311   26:39.1 26:53.2 53:32.3
37 Brayden Smith 832 Centennial High School 308   25:21.1 28:15.0 53:36.1
38 Aiden Neeser 823 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 306   26:14.1 27:32.0 53:46.1
39 Gus Downey 863 Sage International School 304   26:15.3 27:31.1 53:46.5
40 Daniel Miller 809 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 302   25:45.1 28:07.7 53:52.8
41 Challis Holloway 852 Timberline High School 300   26:15.1 27:38.4 53:53.6
42 Porter Hogge 920 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 298   26:54.1 26:59.4 53:53.6
43 Tyler McBride 926 Magic Valley Composite 296   27:06.3 26:59.2 54:05.6
44 Thomas Jones 939 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 294   27:05.5 27:24.6 54:30.1
45 Byron Jordan 821 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 292   27:04.1 27:49.8 54:53.9
46 Wynter Watkins 929 Idaho Falls Composite - North 290   27:06.9 27:47.2 54:54.1
47 Cole Bailey 935 Canyon County Composite Cycling 289   26:46.8 28:08.8 54:55.6
48 Chris Palmisciano 904 Idaho Falls Composite - South 288   27:17.1 27:39.2 54:56.4
49 Luke Downey 864 Sage International School 287   27:17.3 28:36.2 55:53.5
50 Alex Shafer 858 Wood River High School 286   27:42.8 29:01.5 56:44.3
51 Riker Johnson 846 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 285   29:04.8 27:47.0 56:51.9
52 Hayden Fonnesbeck 834 Centennial High School 284   28:06.2 29:29.9 57:36.1
53 Hunter Faulkner 945 Twin Falls High School 283   28:08.8 29:39.6 57:48.5
54 Joshua (JJ) Morris 915 Teton Region Composite 282   29:05.6 28:44.9 57:50.5
55 Jace Heath 932 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 281   29:05.1 28:50.3 57:55.4
56 JayTen Holstine 946 Twin Falls High School 280   29:57.6 29:04.8 59:02.4
57 Matthew Clifford 931 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 279   29:57.8 29:51.2 59:49.1
58 Colton Reid 829 Centennial High School 278   29:58.4 29:50.7 59:49.2
59 Oliver Hundere 952 Teton Region Composite 277   29:05.8 31:29.8 1:00:35.7
60 Tate Odette 831 Centennial High School 276   30:51.4 29:49.8 1:00:41.2
61 Kade Bolen 812 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 275   29:56.8 30:45.0 1:00:41.8
62 Gabe Vogt 938 Independent riders 274   29:07.7 27:18.2 1:01:25.9
63 Chandler Thompson 903 Twin Falls High School 273   30:58.9 30:50.2 1:01:49.2
64 Nick Kreipl 820 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 272   30:51.4 30:59.7 1:01:51.2
65 Dane Adams 862 Sage International School 271   30:18.5 32:03.5 1:02:22.1
66 Ben Zumwalt 902 Middleton Vikings 270   29:56.6 32:55.7 1:02:52.3
67 Andrew Simmons 900 Teton Region Composite 269   31:07.4 31:45.1 1:02:52.5
68 Mason Klingler 917 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 268   30:50.1 32:25.7 1:03:15.9
69 Max Ward 844 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 267   30:55.6 32:25.1 1:03:20.7
70 Cameron Abercrombie 804 Eagle High School 266   30:59.8 32:51.9 1:03:51.8
71 Porter St Clair 921 Twin Falls High School 265   32:16.8 34:20.7 1:06:37.6
72 Caleb Lathrop 826 Centennial High School 264   32:20.1 35:05.0 1:07:25.1
73 Jakob Owen 810 Eagle High School 263   34:02.8 35:12.9 1:09:15.7
74 Tavish LaMontagne 816 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 262   30:50.2 33:29.7 1:09:19.9
75 John Thomas Melia 840 Eagle High School 261   34:37.3 34:54.1 1:09:31.4
76 Everett Aston 930 Capital High School 260   35:59.4 36:31.4 1:12:30.9
77 Clay Moore 805 Sage International School 259   36:43.3 37:33.8 1:14:17.2
78 Kai Chandler-Younce 813 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 258   36:27.8 45:16.4 1:21:44.2
79 Neil Scanlan 919 Capital High School 257   39:17.5 49:30.9 1:28:48.4
PL-80 Tyler Anderson 925 Magic Valley Composite 256   46:50.1 X X X X 46:50.1
DNF Jonathan Holderness 828 Centennial High School 0   44:37.5 X X X X 44:37.5

Sophomore Boys

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Aidan Payer 636 Wood River High School 500   21:17.4 22:03.1 43:20.6
2 Elijah Weenig 606 Jackson Hole Composite 490   21:28.8 22:09.8 43:38.6
3 Grayson Perry 512 Eagle High School 481   21:55.9 22:22.3 44:18.2
4 Jason Garner 526 Centennial High School 472   22:07.9 22:12.2 44:20.2
5 Danny DeGraff 517 Eagle High School 464   22:29.5 22:35.1 45:04.6
6 Gabriel Brandt 520 Centennial High School 456   22:18.9 23:00.7 45:19.6
7 Walter Kriesien 507 Wood River High School 448   22:21.3 23:05.8 45:27.2
8 Alex Goodwin 509 Eagle High School 441   22:41.9 23:03.3 45:45.2
9 John Radford 634 Wood River High School 434   22:39.8 23:06.5 45:46.4
10 Triston Merrill 506 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 427   22:42.8 23:46.7 46:29.6
11 Elias Olsen 616 Magic Valley Composite 420   22:40.8 24:08.1 46:48.9
12 Brendan Berti 602 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 414   23:08.7 24:01.4 47:10.1
13 Cade Bailey 604 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 408   23:19.8 24:19.7 47:39.6
14 Lane Odette 530 Centennial High School 402   23:09.7 24:31.1 47:40.9
15 J Ashton Likes 523 Eagle High School 396   23:30.5 24:10.8 47:41.4
16 Grant Olson 607 Idaho Falls Composite - South 390   23:49.9 23:53.4 47:43.3
17 Will Price 518 Wood River High School 385   23:38.5 24:06.8 47:45.4
18 Austin Smith 601 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 380   23:46.4 24:39.7 48:26.1
19 Luke Harrington 510 Eagle High School 375   23:49.9 25:13.6 49:03.5
20 Dakota Callister 502 Eagle High School 370   23:59.8 25:17.0 49:16.9
21 Brendan Smith 535 Eagle High School 365   24:54.2 24:44.9 49:39.2
22 Brian Heekin 513 Wood River High School 360   25:04.3 25:01.7 50:06.1
23 Nick Dabney 619 Wood River High School 356   24:55.9 25:10.3 50:06.2
24 Alexander Wilhelm 600 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 352   24:59.5 25:11.3 50:10.9
25 Preston LaMont 625 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 348   25:47.8 25:31.8 51:19.6
26 Kortland Brocke 529 Middleton Vikings 344   25:07.5 26:12.3 51:19.8
27 Mason Boyd 639 Bozeman Composite 340   25:11.5 26:15.8 51:27.3
28 Michael Zenger 638 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 336   25:50.9 26:02.2 51:53.1
29 Anthony Smith 531 Centennial High School 332   25:55.8 26:07.5 52:03.3
30 Brandon Kimbro 613 Idaho Falls Composite - North 329   25:26.3 27:47.8 53:14.1
31 Tanner McClain 539 Middleton Vikings 326   26:27.8 27:03.5 53:31.4
32 Owen Miller 635 Wood River High School 323   26:24.5 27:20.8 53:45.4
33 Fynn Nasvik-Dykhouse 519 Wood River High School 320   27:06.7 26:42.1 53:48.8
34 Camden Hopkins 501 Eagle High School 317   26:39.8 27:35.5 54:15.4
35 Logan Parks 511 Eagle High School 314   26:22.2 27:54.3 54:16.5
36 Johnny Podgorney 608 Idaho Falls Composite - North 311   26:53.4 27:39.6 54:33.1
37 Wyatt Smith 537 Eagle High School 308   27:06.4 27:28.9 54:35.3
38 Jacob Seibert 618 Salmon Composite 306   27:12.8 28:00.8 55:13.6
39 Calvin Probst 605 Capital High School 304   27:34.4 28:04.3 55:38.8
40 William Tuttle 508 Eagle High School 302   27:10.7 28:30.3 55:41.1
41 Justin Rydalch 527 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 300   27:19.7 28:21.3 55:41.1
42 Jack Jensen 617 Teton Region Composite 298   27:07.2 29:06.3 56:13.6
43 Tucker Menchaca 610 Middleton Vikings 296   28:38.8 29:27.1 58:05.9
44 Joshua Bell 620 Magic Valley Composite 294   28:39.6 30:05.6 58:45.3
45 Tyler Wright 633 Wood River High School 292   28:54.3 30:52.2 59:46.6
46 Kendall Baird 621 Magic Valley Composite 290   28:46.3 31:16.5 1:00:02.8
47 Dallin Norris 503 Eagle High School 289   29:37.7 31:19.6 1:00:57.4
48 Dylan Crapo 614 Upper Valley Composite Team 288   29:23.3 32:21.8 1:01:45.1
49 Carson Leinberger 516 Eagle High School 287   30:51.1 31:20.3 1:02:11.4
50 Shane Kelsey 505 Wood River High School 286   31:51.5 30:52.6 1:02:44.2
51 Sean Fugina 536 Eagle High School 285   31:35.2 33:35.9 1:05:11.1
52 Tyler Sessions 533 Eagle High School 284   32:03.4 34:11.8 1:06:15.3
53 Spencer Tew 538 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 283   28:54.8 37:43.3 1:06:38.2
54 Bridger Mobley 514 Sage International School 282   33:33.8 34:56.4 1:08:30.2
55 Nathan Wasden 609 Independent riders 281   32:35.9 36:21.3 1:08:57.3
56 Sebastien Irigoyen 626 Magic Valley Composite 280   33:44.8 37:19.2 1:11:04.1
DNF Max Reynolds 504 Borah High School 0   X X X X X X X X

JV Boys

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Dylan Fluckiger 334 Magic Valley Composite 540   19:49.5 20:17.0 20:27.9 1:00:34.5
2 Kelton Williams 246 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 530   20:13.7 21:05.5 20:53.5 1:02:12.9
3 James Turcotte 229 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 521   20:28.6 21:12.5 21:19.2 1:03:00.4
4 John Zenger 230 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 512   20:29.6 21:16.1 21:29.1 1:03:14.9
5 Kaden Gardner 312 Canyon County Composite Cycling 504   20:39.1 21:05.1 21:44.0 1:03:28.4
6 Wyatt Matheson 321 Idaho Falls Composite - South 496   20:48.5 21:29.9 21:25.7 1:03:44.2
7 Brennen Dye 323 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 488   21:01.2 21:47.0 21:59.8 1:04:48.1
8 Jarret Ferrer 206 Eagle High School 481   21:00.7 22:11.7 21:47.4 1:04:59.9
9 Alex Kempf 200 Eagle High School 474   21:03.3 21:33.2 22:44.0 1:05:20.6
10 Alex Williams 300 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 467   21:16.9 21:12.9 23:28.2 1:05:58.1
11 Ryan Mcminn 314 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 460   21:39.7 21:53.5 22:27.2 1:06:00.5
12 Graham Branch 353 Bozeman Composite 454   21:45.5 21:57.3 22:42.3 1:06:25.1
13 Samuel Burton 347 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 448   21:50.4 22:35.3 22:31.4 1:06:57.2
14 Garrett Payer 240 Wood River High School 442   22:27.2 22:34.3 21:58.2 1:06:59.8
15 Rory Rasch 356 Bozeman Composite 436   22:29.1 22:34.6 22:35.4 1:07:39.2
16 Austin Child 228 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 430   21:51.4 22:37.9 23:40.0 1:08:09.3
17 Antonio Oros 244 Sage International School 425   22:01.7 23:19.9 23:13.9 1:08:35.7
18 Joseph Kepler 311 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 420   21:39.7 22:24.8 24:36.7 1:08:41.3
19 Jacob Campos 309 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 415   21:54.9 23:37.5 23:11.1 1:08:43.6
20 Trevor Peck 318 Pocatello Pioneers 410   22:50.3 23:07.9 23:00.4 1:08:58.6
21 Landon Nurge 243 Wood River High School 405   22:22.3 22:48.2 23:49.2 1:08:59.8
22 Bodie Brownlee 202 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 400   22:27.5 23:14.8 23:20.0 1:09:02.5
23 Hayden Irish 205 Sage International School 396   22:39.5 24:07.0 23:25.8 1:10:12.4
24 Torry Clark 335 Idaho Falls Composite - South 392   21:58.7 24:45.7 23:43.4 1:10:27.9
25 Ethan Maury 219 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 388   23:05.9 24:00.6 23:33.2 1:10:39.9
26 Bridger Bradley 324 Canyon County Composite Cycling 384   23:05.2 24:21.2 23:30.9 1:10:57.4
27 Ethan Wilson 242 Wood River High School 380   23:36.1 23:57.1 23:46.5 1:11:19.8
28 Corban Ward 303 Twin Falls High School 376   23:51.8 23:46.4 23:46.6 1:11:24.9
29 Spencer OHarra 211 Borah High School 372   24:06.4 23:58.2 23:24.4 1:11:29.1
30 Curtis Larsen 241 Wood River High School 369   23:23.1 24:25.1 24:24.8 1:12:13.1
31 Peter Reynolds 214 Eagle High School 366   24:03.9 23:59.6 24:18.5 1:12:22.1
32 Bo Centers 201 Eagle High School 363   23:06.9 24:09.7 25:17.4 1:12:34.1
33 Nathan Demarse 232 Middleton Vikings 360   24:07.6 24:20.5 24:25.7 1:12:53.8
34 Creek Peterson 322 Magic Valley Composite 357   24:07.4 24:25.6 24:25.9 1:12:59.1
35 Noah Jackson 210 Sage International School 354   23:21.5 24:17.3 25:21.4 1:13:00.3
36 Ryan Sumsion 315 Twin Falls High School 351   23:55.8 24:36.8 24:47.9 1:13:20.6
37 Clinton Peterson 328 Magic Valley Composite 348   24:07.2 24:15.6 24:58.4 1:13:21.4
38 Gabriel Paquette 220 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 346   24:22.8 24:43.9 24:50.7 1:13:57.5
39 Stephen Crawford 212 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 344   24:05.2 25:02.5 24:52.3 1:14:00.1
40 Hugh Sheldon 308 Magic Valley Composite 342   24:01.9 24:58.1 25:23.4 1:14:23.5
41 Taylor Shanor 348 Jackson Hole Composite 340   24:27.7 25:05.8 25:24.2 1:14:57.8
42 Luuk Mackenzie 354 Bozeman Composite 338   24:05.2 26:53.6 24:16.2 1:15:15.1
43 Jonah Dixon 310 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 336   24:33.4 25:40.4 25:51.5 1:16:05.4
44 Nicholas Fornarotto 344 Pocatello Pioneers 334   25:35.3 25:20.5 25:32.6 1:16:28.4
45 Levi St.Clair 342 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 332   24:41.7 26:16.3 26:22.0 1:17:20.2
46 Levi Bailey 341 Canyon County Composite Cycling 330   26:13.2 26:06.3 25:05.1 1:17:24.7
47 Zain Wood 247 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 329   24:26.3 26:27.0 26:42.0 1:17:35.3
48 Mason Seamons 343 Borah High School 328   24:52.7 27:00.8 26:10.2 1:18:03.8
49 Christian Young 248 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 327   24:32.6 26:23.3 31:23.8 1:22:19.8
50 Drew Clegg 304 Middleton Vikings 326   27:33.8 27:39.0 27:18.5 1:22:31.4
51 Shane Renzello 317 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 325   26:11.2 28:42.1 27:41.3 1:22:34.6
52 Kaden Buffaloe 338 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 324   26:13.5 28:27.8 28:05.0 1:22:46.4
53 Anthony Nipper 222 Centennial High School 323   27:03.5 27:37.7 28:59.3 1:23:40.6
54 Chance Harrold 326 Garden Valley High School 322   28:45.3 27:45.2 27:53.5 1:24:24.2
55 Callum Marshall 245 Sage International School 321   27:34.8 28:04.8 29:37.0 1:25:16.7
56 Theo Martin 349 Borah High School 320   28:05.5 29:11.3 28:54.2 1:26:11.1
57 Galen Puddy 337 Capital High School 319   28:45.4 29:35.2 30:33.5 1:28:54.2
58 Brayden Shannon 223 Eagle High School 318   28:08.8 29:18.5 32:42.0 1:30:09.3
59 Zachery Paporello 350 Timberline High School 317   27:34.2 28:55.2 33:40.6 1:30:10.1
60 Keegan Ryan 227 Eagle High School 316   28:32.2 30:27.5 33:06.4 1:32:06.2
61 Ryder Elitharp 224 Eagle High School 315   28:44.6 31:15.1 32:16.1 1:32:15.9
62 Timothy Summers 332 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 314   29:24.3 32:35.5 31:17.5 1:33:17.4
63 Ryan Monaghan 345 Borah High School 313   30:28.4 31:40.7 33:52.8 1:36:02.1
64 Case Carter 302 Middleton Vikings 312   30:30.5 32:40.8 32:59.8 1:36:11.2
65 Hunter Moore 236 Sage International School 311   29:54.2 32:27.4 34:48.5 1:37:10.2
66 Dustin Hildebrandt 305 Middleton Vikings 310   30:52.8 33:28.3 34:05.6 1:38:26.8
PL-67 Chuck Dickinson 352 Capital High School 309   33:32.6 32:39.5 X X X X 1:06:12.1
PL-68 Dylan Davis 306 Idaho Falls Composite - North 308   32:30.7 42:08.7 X X X X 1:14:39.5
DNF Tucker Burnham 319 Twin Falls High School 0   28:17.2 X X X X X X X X 28:17.2

Varsity Boys

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 James Roloff 55 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 575   18:52.4 19:13.3 20:23.6 19:38.4 1:18:07.8
2 Luke Dean 62 Wood River High School 565   19:27.7 20:01.4 20:35.4 20:57.5 1:21:02.1
3 Cooper Traveller 52 Twin Falls High School 556   19:38.1 20:18.1 20:35.4 20:36.1 1:21:07.9
4 Coleby Ketterman 60 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 547   19:58.6 20:33.2 20:52.2 21:04.2 1:22:28.3
5 Cache Traveller 50 Twin Falls High School 539   20:03.5 20:52.0 20:51.2 21:08.8 1:22:55.7
6 Nielsen Lundgren 57 Magic Valley Composite 531   20:17.9 20:37.9 21:15.5 21:02.2 1:23:13.7
7 Cooper Roquet 51 Wood River High School 523   20:21.7 20:46.6 21:06.1 20:59.3 1:23:13.8
8 Hunter Brown 61 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 516   20:23.5 21:15.6 21:23.3 22:44.4 1:25:46.9
9 Treasure Jensen 59 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 509   20:58.2 21:36.3 22:14.0 22:58.3 1:27:46.9
10 Elliot Sweek 53 Wood River High School 502   21:42.2 22:37.9 23:09.1 22:53.0 1:30:22.4
11 Jacob Johnson 64 Borah High School 495   21:41.5 23:02.5 23:02.0 23:36.5 1:31:22.6
12 Thomas Harp 58 Canyon County Composite Cycling 489   22:36.9 23:03.3 23:12.3 22:34.3 1:31:26.8
13 Jamison Peacock 56 Jackson Hole Composite 483   20:57.4 21:47.8 23:02.1 26:15.0 1:32:02.4