Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Female 6th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Payette Spangenberg 6515 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 500   37:52.4
2 Ruby smith 6536 Wood River High School 490   38:22.6
3 Willow Henshall 6518 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 481   39:56.7
4 Alaina Guliuzza 6538 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 472   40:30.1
5 Olivia Welch 6509 Magic Valley Composite 464   40:48.8
6 Lucille Bennett 6543 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 456   41:28.8
7 Taylor Nalder 6512 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 448   41:31.8
8 Raelin Gilroy 6545 Teton Valley Composite 441   41:34.5
9 Holly Mann 6507 Teton Valley Composite 434   42:29.8
10 Iris Antink 6519 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 427   44:39.1
11 Regan Curtin 6514 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 420   44:39.1
12 Lilly Allen 6501 Magic Valley Composite 414   44:54.1
13 Phoebe Lewis 6544 Teton Valley Composite 408   46:38.6
14 Sophie Dickinson 6504 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 402   46:43.2
15 Keira Rider 6517 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 396   46:43.4
16 Ella Voigt 6546 Teton Valley Composite 390   46:45.6
17 Salim Jacoby 6506 Teton Valley Composite 385   46:47.3
18 Britta Walters 6524 Madison High School 380   46:49.4
19 Alexa Mutert 6503 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 375   46:50.4
20 Shelby Mendia 6516 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 370   47:13.7
21 Yuki Nakaya 6533 Timberline High School 365   47:18.1
22 Halle Boggess 6540 Magic Valley Composite 360   47:22.2
23 Astoria Weenig 6537 Jackson Hole Composite 356   48:15.8
24 Liv Herlinger 6553 Wood River High School 352   48:22.1
25 Ava Ogden 6521 Capital High School 348   48:31.9
26 Adeline Bush 6513 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 344   49:02.6
27 Rose Landen 6534 Timberline High School 340   50:26.4
28 Kaitlyn smith 6510 Magic Valley Composite 336   50:32.5
29 Eisley Thompson 6502 Magic Valley Composite 332   50:45.1
30 Naiya Cook 6530 Capital High School 329   51:56.4
31 Finley Denning 6505 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 326   52:13.7
32 Katie Abercrombie 6520 Eagle High School 323   52:42.9
33 Aspen Lund 6555 Mountain View High School 320   52:48.6
34 Alyssa Huntsman 6525 Wood River High School 317   55:36.6
35 Isabella Perez 6552 Wood River High School 314   57:38.7
36 Maci DeVore 6547 Eagle High School 311   1:01:23.8
37 Anna Petzinger 6529 Eagle High School 308   1:02:14.9
38 Chloe Franks 6528 Eagle High School 306   1:05:23.7

Female 7th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Mackenzie Haynes 7507 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 500   34:26.1
2 Adaline Haislmaier 7527 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 490   36:29.9
3 Daisha Jacoby 7511 Teton Valley Composite 481   36:33.3
4 Kaya Kandolin 7505 Jackson Hole Composite 472   37:01.6
5 Isabel Warner 7512 Teton Valley Composite 464   37:02.1
6 Maggie Scanlan 7518 Capital High School 456   37:02.4
7 Katelyn Cook 7517 Capital High School 448   37:19.6
8 Lowie Watkins 7524 Wood River High School 441   38:05.1
9 Celeste Moorman 7532 Eagle High School 434   39:11.4
10 Zoe Spangenberg 7508 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 427   39:57.9
11 Lilliana Mihlfeith 7510 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 420   39:58.1
12 Reese Russell 7515 Eagle High School 414   40:11.9
13 Keelee Burns 7509 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 408   41:22.6
14 Michaela Mercuri 7534 Jackson Hole Composite 402   41:41.3
15 Piia Olson 7544 Teton Valley Composite 396   42:11.6
16 Mia Rider 7506 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 390   42:14.6
17 Mazzy Conners 7526 Wood River High School 385   42:23.6
18 Rylee Mcminn 7525 Wood River High School 380   42:55.1
19 McCall Blad 7529 Centennial High School 375   45:10.9
20 Emily Wright 7500 Magic Valley Composite 370   45:43.1
21 Lillian Gaffney 7519 Capital High School 365   46:19.6
22 Taylor Albright 7504 Garden Valley High School 360   46:36.2
23 Natalie Bryner 7523 Timberline High School 356   49:41.2
24 Maya Kadyan 7516 Capital High School 352   49:47.7
25 Picou Spankie 7540 Jackson Hole Composite 348   50:16.7
26 Aven Kelley 7549 Teton Valley Composite 344   50:18.4
27 Summer Miller 7535 Jackson Hole Composite 340   50:50.6
28 Marie Moncur 7548 Thunder Ridge Composite 336   51:21.2
29 Hattie McNair 7553 Madison High School 332   54:22.4
30 Claire Allen 7533 Middleton Vikings 329   54:46.7
31 Emilia smith 7550 Centennial High School 326   1:02:14.4
32 Essence Franz 7531 Wood River High School 323   1:02:42.4

Female 8th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Sadie Rector 8522 Wood River High School 500   33:32.8
2 Annie Brimhall 8516 Eagle High School 490   36:32.3
3 Teagan Scott 8524 Eagle High School 481   36:41.5
4 Finley Scott 8515 Eagle High School 472   38:05.1
5 Jordan Robenstein 8520 Timberline High School 464   39:09.2
6 Rilyn Stevens 8500 Mountain View High School 456   39:25.8
7 Grace Kahre 8504 Garden Valley High School 448   41:24.1
8 Lauren Mapp 8506 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 441   42:10.4
9 Sarah St. Clair 8527 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 434   44:14.7
10 Kayley Fugina 8529 Eagle High School 427   45:09.1
11 Norah johnson 8508 Idaho Falls Composite 420   46:25.4
12 Josie Tyndorf 8503 Garden Valley High School 414   48:18.1
13 Rachael Varn 8510 Eagle High School 408   50:00.8
14 Lillian Snell 8523 Wood River High School 402   50:27.1
15 Kaylie King 8505 Middleton Vikings 396   50:31.4
16 Jesa Arnold 8528 Rigby High School 390   1:08:03.6