Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Male Freshman

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Blake DeHart 918 Wood River High School 500   20:36.5 21:50.9 42:27.5
2 Thomas Krause 844 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 490   21:00.5 21:56.8 42:57.3
3 Daren Gasaway 870 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 481   21:09.2 22:16.0 43:25.3
4 Jackson Jones 868 Canyon County Composite Cycling 472   21:28.1 22:27.2 43:55.3
5 Camas Alexander 871 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 464   21:45.6 22:23.1 44:08.7
6 Owen Stoddard 923 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 456   21:48.8 22:21.9 44:10.7
7 Lucas Jackson 916 Sage International School 448   22:14.4 22:23.1 44:37.5
8 Adam Fluckiger 873 Magic Valley Composite 441   22:07.5 22:58.3 45:05.8
9 Ethan Goodwin 836 Timberline High School 434   22:25.3 22:52.4 45:17.8
10 Lucas Donahue 833 Sage International School 427   22:24.7 23:07.3 45:32.1
11 Carson Hampton 835 Timberline High School 420   20:26.8 20:51.4 46:18.3
12 Dylan Graham 815 Eagle High School 414   22:22.9 24:55.6 47:18.5
13 William Fulks 914 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 408   23:04.9 24:35.6 47:40.6
14 Gus Lowham 869 Jackson Hole Composite 402   23:11.4 24:45.1 47:56.6
15 Hayden Wilson 825 Wood River High School 396   23:16.6 24:46.9 48:03.6
16 Wylie Zellers 834 Wood River High School 390   23:16.3 24:48.0 48:04.3
17 William Johnson 857 Jackson Hole Composite 385   23:47.9 24:29.0 48:16.9
18 Nicholas Elliott 847 Teton Valley Composite 380   23:49.8 24:30.5 48:20.3
19 Tallon Aldous 919 Salmon Composite 375   23:15.9 25:04.6 48:20.6
20 Elliot Dickinson 803 Capital High School 370   24:07.4 24:56.8 49:04.2
21 Alden Fisher 858 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 365   23:48.3 25:18.3 49:06.7
22 Owen Mitchell 883 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 360   23:42.6 25:24.2 49:06.8
23 Asher Jacoby 846 Teton Valley Composite 356   24:41.7 24:30.6 49:12.3
24 Avery Gaffney 805 Capital High School 352   24:28.1 25:02.3 49:30.5
25 Riley Buchanan 913 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 348   24:08.2 25:27.4 49:35.7
26 Ian Johnson 819 Madison High School 344   24:30.8 25:05.7 49:36.5
27 Josiah Elliott 866 Magic Valley Composite 340   24:51.8 24:58.4 49:50.3
28 Colton Ward 810 Twin Falls High School 336   24:38.7 25:40.0 50:18.7
29 Zach Morris 879 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 332   24:40.5 25:41.0 50:21.6
30 Ashton Lawrence 812 The Ambrose School 329   25:09.8 25:12.5 50:22.3
31 Luke Gnadinger 907 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 326   24:53.4 25:33.7 50:27.1
32 Cory Anderson 915 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 323   24:51.9 25:43.6 50:35.6
33 Chris Holstine 820 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 320   24:38.7 26:15.5 50:54.2
34 Eddy Moorman 829 Eagle High School 317   24:35.6 26:21.7 50:57.3
35 Anthony Quilici 878 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 314   24:46.2 26:28.5 51:14.7
36 Daniel Welsh 889 Sage International School 311   24:43.1 27:21.4 52:04.6
37 Ethan Cooper 880 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 308   25:23.5 26:58.8 52:22.3
38 Haydn Kucy 860 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 306   25:12.2 27:51.6 53:03.8
39 Henry Harper 824 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 304   25:17.4 27:51.4 53:08.8
40 Dalton Crawshaw 818 Eagle High School 302   25:51.6 27:20.1 53:11.7
41 Issac Hill 842 Madison High School 300   26:13.7 27:05.3 53:19.1
42 Spencer Brown 830 Madison High School 298   25:53.8 27:32.9 53:26.7
43 Max Bigelow 856 Jackson Hole Composite 296   26:05.2 27:22.4 53:27.6
44 Bode Packer 801 Capital High School 294   26:06.5 27:40.5 53:47.1
45 Abrahm Rogers 908 Sage International School 292   26:41.5 27:07.4 53:48.9
46 Carsen Vail 901 Capital High School 290   25:26.3 28:31.5 53:57.8
47 Charlie Park 832 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 289   26:29.7 27:30.0 53:59.7
48 Everett Beck 886 Sage International School 288   26:23.4 28:20.9 54:44.3
49 Tanner Bryner 828 Timberline High School 287   26:15.8 28:45.6 55:01.4
50 Mason Semmler 861 Salmon Composite 286   27:09.4 28:58.3 56:07.7
51 Vernon Vail 817 Eagle High School 285   27:06.7 29:55.0 57:01.8
52 Bowen Dye 891 Capital High School 284   28:07.3 29:37.0 57:44.3
53 Alec Richter 900 Timberline High School 283   28:24.5 29:31.0 57:55.6
54 Daniel Ziesing 899 Wood River High School 282   28:46.9 30:27.0 59:13.9
55 Samuel Weller 859 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 281   28:46.2 30:55.1 59:41.4
56 McKay Peterson 806 Idaho Falls Composite - South 280   28:16.6 31:31.0 59:47.6
57 Kalan Straley 898 Twin Falls High School 279   28:40.3 31:11.7 59:52.1
58 Ethan Fitze 849 Idaho Falls Composite - North 278   28:47.3 31:08.0 59:55.4
59 Luke Muthart 816 Eagle High School 277   29:28.9 30:57.2 1:00:26.1
60 Rowen Probst 804 Capital High School 276   29:05.5 31:23.1 1:00:28.7
61 Ethan Brackney 838 Eagle High School 275   29:27.2 31:07.1 1:00:34.4
62 Jesse Keefe 826 Wood River High School 274   29:34.7 31:46.0 1:01:20.7
63 Jack Jordan 862 Teton High School 273   24:40.4 37:10.7 1:01:51.1
64 Finn Coleman 909 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 272   30:42.9 31:50.7 1:02:33.6
65 Rishi Cutchin 922 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 271   29:55.2 33:53.1 1:03:48.4
66 Ben Evans 888 Sage International School 270   32:05.2 32:45.2 1:04:50.5
67 Amos Olsen 872 Magic Valley Composite 269   31:30.5 33:22.0 1:04:52.6
68 Kaleb Zanders 920 Centennial High School 268   30:39.6 34:18.1 1:04:57.8
69 Garen Tyler 839 Eagle High School 267   32:21.9 33:31.8 1:05:53.8
70 Hank Gardner 821 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 266   29:53.4 38:05.4 1:07:58.9
71 Gavin Wood 843 Sage International School 265   33:06.5 36:23.0 1:09:29.6
72 Colby Shannon 912 Eagle High School 264   28:34.5 41:02.8 1:09:37.3
73 Jesse Summers 814 Centennial High School 263   34:49.3 35:24.3 1:10:13.7
74 Cole Parks 840 Eagle High School 262   33:40.1 36:44.7 1:10:24.8
75 Ethan McCurry 841 Eagle High School 261   34:14.8 36:47.5 1:11:02.3
76 Harrison Adams 800 Canyon County Composite 2 260   33:48.2 37:39.8 1:11:28.1
77 Brady Campos 811 Garden Valley High School 259   33:46.8 38:06.4 1:11:53.3
78 Andrew Tilton 813 Magic Valley Composite 258   38:24.7 34:20.1 1:12:44.8
79 Gage Stephens 852 Canyon County Composite Cycling 257   36:34.2 39:29.9 1:16:04.1
80 COLE Purser 910 Timberline High School 256   36:37.3 45:45.3 1:22:22.7
81 Zach Youngman 892 Eagle High School 255   42:28.3 42:20.7 1:24:49.1
PL-82 Adam Palmer 851 Borah High School 254   48:15.5 X X X X 48:15.5

Male Sophomore

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Tanner Jackson 510 Canyon County Composite Cycling 500   21:27.4 22:12.6 43:40.1
2 Kaden Keetch 544 Centennial High School 490   21:31.2 22:34.2 44:05.5
3 Cale Woods 574 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 481   21:41.2 22:58.2 44:39.4
4 Mason Tuft 509 Canyon County Composite Cycling 472   21:37.2 23:04.3 44:41.5
5 Cooper Wiley 549 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 464   22:19.5 23:08.6 45:28.2
6 Lukas Crockett 513 The Ambrose School 456   22:12.4 23:31.3 45:43.8
7 Griffin Connelly 536 Wood River High School 448   22:19.1 23:40.6 45:59.7
8 Mitchell Mesecher 608 Eagle High School 441   22:54.1 23:17.6 46:11.7
9 Bryson Gowers 508 Canyon County Composite Cycling 434   22:38.6 23:41.0 46:19.7
10 Nicholas Leuenhagen 604 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 427   22:53.9 23:30.9 46:24.8
11 Reid Konkol 551 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 420   22:55.7 23:46.5 46:42.2
12 Thomas Jones 609 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 414   23:08.9 23:48.6 46:57.5
13 Tyler Petersen 553 Wood River High School 408   23:21.1 23:50.6 47:11.7
14 Colton Pimentel 515 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 402   22:47.3 24:37.3 47:24.6
15 Ramsey Marquis 537 Wood River High School 396   23:53.1 24:05.6 47:58.7
16 Porter Hogge 511 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 390   24:27.6 24:42.4 49:10.1
17 Chris Palmisciano 512 Idaho Falls Composite - South 385   23:57.2 25:15.0 49:12.2
18 Riggins Viehweg 530 Middleton Vikings 380   24:16.4 25:08.7 49:25.2
19 Chandler Thompson 605 Twin Falls High School 375   24:41.5 25:04.7 49:46.2
20 Matthew Harlin 555 Timberline High School 370   24:57.2 24:52.1 49:49.4
21 Joshua (JJ) Morris 576 Teton High School 365   24:43.2 25:21.5 50:04.7
22 Cyrus Corbet 575 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 360   24:55.8 25:15.0 50:10.9
23 Kade Bolen 550 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 356   24:24.6 25:48.1 50:12.7
24 Byron Jordan 546 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 352   24:21.5 25:51.5 50:13.1
25 Owen Sebolt 554 Timberline High School 348   24:40.4 25:35.0 50:15.5
26 Dane Lyonsmith 557 Timberline High School 344   24:40.8 25:36.9 50:17.7
27 Jake Davies 525 Eagle High School 340   24:55.2 25:37.5 50:32.7
28 Gabe Vogt 610 Independent riders 336   24:16.3 26:21.5 50:37.8
29 Connor Peterman 547 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 332   25:02.4 26:14.3 51:16.7
30 Dante Marinelli 501 Capital High School 329   25:05.1 26:11.6 51:16.8
31 Josh Blaisdell 543 Centennial High School 326   25:26.2 27:02.0 52:28.2
32 Cole Bailey 570 Canyon County Composite 2 323   25:49.1 27:09.2 52:58.4
33 Colton Petzinger 522 Eagle High School 320   25:28.2 27:32.2 53:00.5
34 Gus Downey 598 Sage International School 317   25:44.9 27:28.4 53:13.3
35 Ethan Sumsion 507 Twin Falls High School 314   25:51.4 27:24.8 53:16.3
36 Brayden Smith 541 Centennial High School 311   25:46.2 28:43.3 54:29.5
37 Aiden Neeser 595 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 308   26:28.1 28:13.7 54:41.9
38 Jeremy Webster 532 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 306   26:47.5 27:58.6 54:46.2
39 Ethan Lester 531 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 304   26:47.2 28:00.0 54:47.2
40 Max Dunlop 504 Jackson Hole Composite 302   26:43.1 28:25.5 55:08.7
41 Justin Maxwell 559 Borah High School 300   26:49.4 29:06.0 55:55.4
42 Mason Klingler 503 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 298   27:13.1 29:07.2 56:20.4
43 Zach Rojas 500 Borah High School 296   28:13.9 28:29.9 56:43.9
44 Ethan Pannell 558 Borah High School 294   28:22.4 28:22.2 56:44.7
45 Tyler McBride 517 Magic Valley Composite 292   27:41.4 29:29.3 57:10.7
46 Nate Evans 518 Centennial High School 290   27:56.1 29:48.2 57:44.3
47 Luke Downey 599 Sage International School 289   27:42.7 30:13.8 57:56.5
48 Hayden Fonnesbeck 542 Centennial High School 288   28:10.7 30:15.2 58:25.9
49 Caleb Lathrop 519 Centennial High School 287   28:34.1 30:18.1 58:52.3
50 Jacob Crawford 527 Madison High School 286   29:10.4 30:14.3 59:24.8
51 Cameron Abercrombie 524 Eagle High School 285   29:19.5 30:13.9 59:33.5
52 Tucker Staley 566 Magic Valley Composite 284   29:15.7 30:23.8 59:39.5
53 Kaden Larsen 587 Eagle High School 283   29:07.7 30:56.0 1:00:03.7
54 Sebastian Hanks 538 Wood River High School 282   29:29.9 31:44.8 1:01:14.7
55 Jed Wardle 561 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 281   29:33.1 31:42.1 1:01:15.3
56 Dane Adams 535 Sage International School 280   29:42.2 32:16.9 1:01:59.1
57 Jakob Owen 523 Eagle High School 279   30:22.7 31:47.2 1:02:09.9
58 Joe Palaia 583 Sage International School 278   29:59.7 32:22.0 1:02:21.8
59 JayTen Holstine 601 Twin Falls High School 277   31:43.4 32:32.1 1:04:15.5
60 John Thomas Melia 526 Eagle High School 276   31:19.2 33:56.0 1:05:15.2
61 Porter St Clair 506 Twin Falls High School 275   32:39.9 35:19.9 1:07:59.9
62 James Curtiss 520 Centennial High School 274   33:01.9 36:23.8 1:09:25.7
63 Jonathan Holderness 585 Centennial High School 273   33:42.7 36:41.8 1:10:24.5
64 Jirapan Deesoongnern 567 Borah High School 272   33:44.1 37:48.6 1:11:32.7
65 Neil Scanlan 502 Capital High School 271   36:56.1 39:35.0 1:16:31.1
66 Kai Chandler-Younce 534 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 270   37:27.1 41:12.2 1:18:39.3
PL-67 Oliver Anderson 552 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 269   26:37.7 X X X X 26:37.7

Male JV

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Garrett Payer 237 Wood River High School 540   20:52.2 20:55.6 20:39.6 1:02:27.6
2 Sebastian Radl-Jones 236 Wood River High School 530   20:53.2 20:54.8 20:49.3 1:02:37.4
3 Cody Wyman 209 Canyon County Composite Cycling 521   20:44.5 21:04.9 21:15.8 1:03:05.3
4 Zane Lyon 292 Wood River High School 512   20:52.7 21:08.0 21:49.1 1:03:49.9
5 Connor Gardner 210 Canyon County Composite Cycling 504   21:13.4 21:57.5 21:44.6 1:04:55.6
6 Jacob Krause 216 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 496   21:07.4 21:56.8 22:18.8 1:05:23.1
7 Isaac Speirs 271 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 488   21:13.8 22:19.0 22:16.5 1:05:49.4
8 Ryan Mcminn 215 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 481   21:20.9 22:43.5 22:18.0 1:06:22.6
9 Brendan Berti 214 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 474   21:27.2 22:51.5 22:47.6 1:07:06.4
10 Jack Carney 204 Jackson Hole Composite 467   21:28.7 23:07.6 22:38.4 1:07:14.7
11 Dylan Nunes 208 Canyon County Composite Cycling 460   22:06.4 22:53.4 22:25.1 1:07:25.0
12 Curtis Larsen 240 Wood River High School 454   21:48.9 23:04.8 22:31.7 1:07:25.5
13 Grayson Perry 297 Eagle High School 448   21:09.7 23:15.7 23:04.2 1:07:29.7
14 Elias Svennungsen 239 Wood River High School 442   21:29.2 22:53.0 23:51.8 1:08:14.1
15 Truman Bagley 250 Madison High School 436   22:31.2 23:03.1 23:41.8 1:09:16.1
16 Austin Smith 273 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 430   22:15.7 23:18.4 24:01.7 1:09:35.9
17 Kortland Brocke 234 Middleton Vikings 425   22:45.2 24:06.2 23:28.6 1:10:20.1
18 Corban Ward 223 Twin Falls High School 420   22:46.7 24:06.7 23:39.6 1:10:33.1
19 Ethan Wilson 241 Wood River High School 415   22:51.4 23:48.3 23:53.5 1:10:33.3
20 Antonio Oros 290 Sage International School 410   22:09.3 23:59.2 24:35.0 1:10:43.6
21 Tanner McClain 233 Middleton Vikings 405   23:24.5 23:52.0 23:50.8 1:11:07.4
22 Noah Jackson 291 Sage International School 400   21:54.5 24:36.3 25:27.9 1:11:58.7
23 Cade Bailey 300 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 396   23:40.2 24:24.5 24:18.1 1:12:22.9
24 Levi St.Clair 221 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 392   22:52.7 24:51.2 24:42.6 1:12:26.5
25 Samuel Burton 212 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 388   23:25.5 24:49.1 24:20.5 1:12:35.2
26 Christian Young 303 Madison High School 384   22:25.5 23:40.7 26:45.6 1:12:51.9
27 Dakota Callister 228 Eagle High School 380   22:39.5 25:09.3 25:06.4 1:12:55.3
28 Ethan Wong 207 Canyon County Composite Cycling 376   23:47.7 24:53.1 24:15.2 1:12:56.1
29 Spencer OHarra 206 Borah High School 372   23:16.6 25:06.1 24:40.8 1:13:03.6
30 Walter Kriesien 242 Wood River High School 369   24:10.2 24:13.9 24:47.1 1:13:11.4
31 Camden Hopkins 248 Eagle High School 366   23:08.3 25:18.8 25:02.1 1:13:29.3
32 Stephen Crawford 302 Madison High School 363   22:50.2 25:13.8 25:25.3 1:13:29.4
33 Brennan Gaffney 211 Capital High School 360   23:34.3 25:10.2 24:45.0 1:13:29.6
34 Gabriel Brandt 225 Centennial High School 357   22:28.7 24:50.5 26:14.2 1:13:33.5
35 Elias Olsen 224 Magic Valley Composite 354   23:11.7 24:31.8 26:41.1 1:14:24.7
36 Noah Bigelow 270 Jackson Hole Composite 351   23:52.3 24:42.5 26:00.0 1:14:34.8
37 Matthew Bowers 257 Capital High School 348   24:05.5 25:43.1 25:04.6 1:14:53.4
38 Preston LaMont 299 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 346   25:08.3 25:23.2 24:25.2 1:14:56.7
39 Alexander Wilhelm 315 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 344   24:00.3 25:46.6 25:26.2 1:15:13.1
40 Alex Goodwin 282 The Ambrose School 342   23:00.8 25:18.5 26:57.2 1:15:16.6
41 Brandon Kimbro 203 Idaho Falls Composite - North 340   23:31.2 25:23.5 26:43.8 1:15:38.6
42 Fynn Nasvik-Dykhouse 304 Wood River High School 338   25:07.5 25:49.3 25:36.6 1:16:33.5
43 Trevor Peck 213 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 336   24:05.9 26:09.6 26:31.5 1:16:47.1
44 Taylor Shanor 277 Jackson Hole Composite 334   23:54.3 26:12.1 26:45.2 1:16:51.6
45 Brendan Smith 246 Eagle High School 332   24:58.9 25:59.1 26:23.7 1:17:21.8
46 Cade Finney 264 Magic Valley Composite 330   25:06.5 26:48.0 26:59.4 1:18:53.9
47 Wyatt Smith 249 Eagle High School 329   25:12.3 26:55.4 27:02.2 1:19:09.9
48 J Ashton Likes 231 Eagle High School 328   25:14.2 26:59.3 27:26.5 1:19:40.1
49 Owen Miller 314 Wood River High School 327   24:52.2 27:31.3 27:24.0 1:19:47.6
50 Luke Harrington 230 Eagle High School 326   25:10.5 27:03.8 28:10.0 1:20:24.4
51 Renzee McKinnon 266 Borah High School 325   25:16.6 27:25.1 27:43.3 1:20:25.2
52 Oakley Spencer 226 Eagle High School 324   24:55.9 27:18.4 28:33.3 1:20:47.7
53 Levi Bailey 274 Canyon County Composite Cycling 323   25:32.2 28:28.5 27:20.5 1:21:21.3
54 Danny DeGraff 229 Eagle High School 322   25:36.4 28:32.9 27:27.2 1:21:36.6
55 Anthony Nipper 310 Centennial High School 321   25:59.2 27:30.7 28:10.8 1:21:40.8
56 Koby Martin 253 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 320   25:41.5 28:00.2 28:24.6 1:22:06.4
57 Bridger Mobley 254 Sage International School 319   26:13.8 28:02.3 29:23.3 1:23:39.4
58 William Tuttle 296 Eagle High School 318   25:54.8 28:53.8 28:56.1 1:23:44.8
59 Logan Parks 294 Eagle High School 317   25:40.9 28:35.0 29:53.3 1:24:09.3
60 Elijah Ellsworth 252 Middleton Vikings 316   27:19.4 28:17.7 29:00.0 1:24:37.2
61 Anthony Kelley 258 Madison High School 315   26:55.6 28:38.6 29:04.2 1:24:38.5
62 Ryder Elitharp 245 Eagle High School 314   26:22.8 29:19.1 29:21.7 1:25:03.7
63 Logan Ashton 261 Canyon County Composite 2 313   26:34.7 29:03.1 31:07.5 1:26:45.4
64 Anthony Smith 283 Centennial High School 312   27:41.7 30:28.8 30:45.8 1:28:56.4
65 Shane Kelsey 256 Wood River High School 311   29:46.8 30:02.1 31:23.7 1:31:12.7
66 Alex Trujillo 288 Madison High School 310   27:47.4 30:53.8 34:22.1 1:33:03.4
67 Tommy Bilimoria 305 Timberline High School 309   29:11.7 31:54.9 34:06.0 1:35:12.6
68 Carson Leinberger 247 Eagle High School 308   29:13.9 33:05.9 34:31.3 1:36:51.2
69 Tyler Wright 255 Wood River High School 307   30:37.6 32:30.8 34:02.0 1:37:10.4
70 Caden Rinehart 307 Wood River High School 306   30:39.2 32:29.1 34:02.2 1:37:10.6
PL-71 Arden Jacoby 222 Teton Valley Composite 305   22:09.3 28:47.2 X X X X 50:56.6
PL-72 Brayden Shannon 285 Eagle High School 304   42:00.1 30:18.0 X X X X 1:12:18.1

Male Varsity

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Cooper Traveller 53 Twin Falls High School 575   19:03.4 19:44.2 19:30.0 19:54.1 1:18:11.8
2 Dylan Fluckiger 63 Magic Valley Composite 565   18:58.4 19:44.5 20:14.4 20:46.7 1:19:44.2
3 Jamison Peacock 52 Jackson Hole Composite 556   19:51.6 21:18.0 21:16.6 21:22.8 1:23:49.1
4 Jacob Johnson 60 Borah High School 547   19:37.6 21:33.0 21:12.9 21:38.2 1:24:01.8
5 Brennen Dye 62 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 539   19:54.3 21:22.1 21:41.2 21:10.1 1:24:07.9
6 Aidan Payer 58 Wood River High School 531   20:06.4 21:12.8 21:12.0 21:50.6 1:24:21.9
7 James Turcotte 56 Madison High School 523   19:41.6 22:28.8 21:43.4 21:45.5 1:25:39.4
8 Kaden Gardner 50 Canyon County Composite Cycling 516   20:46.8 21:51.0 22:25.3 22:10.5 1:27:13.8
9 Alex Kempf 55 Eagle High School 509   21:36.5 22:16.6 22:50.6 21:57.6 1:28:41.5
10 Jason Garner 54 Centennial High School 502   20:44.4 21:26.3 22:40.7 23:58.0 1:33:49.6
11 Elijah Weenig 51 Jackson Hole Composite 495   21:24.2 22:25.3 25:19.3 24:53.4 1:39:02.3