Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Male Freshman

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Blake DeHart 918 Wood River High School 500   21:16.1 21:22.3 42:38.4
2 Thomas Krause 844 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 490   21:20.8 21:21.4 42:42.3
3 Jackson Jones 868 Canyon County Composite Cycling 481   22:02.5 22:21.3 44:23.8
4 Daren Gasaway 870 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 472   22:16.6 22:42.2 44:58.9
5 Asher Jacoby 846 Teton Valley Composite 464   22:23.7 22:56.9 45:20.6
6 Owen Stoddard 845 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 456   22:42.4 23:03.2 45:45.6
7 Lucas Jackson 916 Sage International School 448   22:54.3 23:12.5 46:06.9
8 Adam Fluckiger 873 Magic Valley Composite 441   22:52.1 23:38.1 46:30.2
9 Ethan Goodwin 836 Timberline High School 434   22:53.5 23:38.7 46:32.3
10 Camas Alexander 871 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 427   22:57.4 23:39.7 46:37.1
11 Lucas Donahue 833 Sage International School 420   23:10.4 23:40.1 46:50.5
12 Dylan Graham 815 Eagle High School 414   23:20.7 23:34.5 46:55.2
13 Gus Lowham 869 Jackson Hole Composite 408   23:25.5 23:35.3 47:00.8
14 Tommy Bossenbrook 903 Bozeman Composite 402   23:30.5 23:57.8 47:28.3
15 William Fulks 914 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 396   23:35.4 24:35.9 48:11.3
16 Tallon Aldous 919 Salmon Composite 390   23:40.6 24:34.6 48:15.3
17 Wylie Zellers 834 Wood River High School 385   23:44.5 24:37.7 48:22.3
18 Nicholas Elliott 847 Teton Valley Composite 380   23:43.1 24:54.2 48:37.3
19 Hayden Wilson 825 Wood River High School 375   24:05.6 25:30.1 49:35.8
20 Ian Johnson 819 Madison High School 370   24:06.7 25:42.0 49:48.7
21 Daniel Welsh 889 Sage International School 365   24:26.9 25:42.7 50:09.6
22 Colton Ward 810 Twin Falls High School 360   24:53.5 25:51.0 50:44.5
23 Alden Fisher 858 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 356   25:15.4 25:37.3 50:52.8
24 Owen Mitchell 883 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 352   24:41.9 26:35.9 51:17.9
25 Issac Hill 842 Madison High School 348   25:30.7 26:13.7 51:44.5
26 Everett Beck 886 Sage International School 344   25:36.9 26:26.3 52:03.3
27 Anthony Quilici 878 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 340   25:16.7 26:49.6 52:06.3
28 Carson Broadbent 917 Twin Falls High School 336   25:42.2 26:25.0 52:07.3
29 Alex Hargrove 884 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 332   25:46.9 26:20.6 52:07.5
30 Ethan Cooper 880 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 329   25:47.9 26:54.8 52:42.8
31 Cory Anderson 915 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 326   26:08.2 26:56.0 53:04.2
32 Chris Holstine 820 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 323   26:35.2 26:31.3 53:06.5
33 Haydn Kucy 860 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 320   26:35.6 27:00.6 53:36.3
34 Elliot Dickinson 803 Capital High School 317   26:48.4 26:53.9 53:42.4
35 Zach Morris 879 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 314   26:30.1 27:19.3 53:49.5
36 Abrahm Rogers 908 Sage International School 311   26:53.9 26:58.6 53:52.6
37 Carsen Vail 901 Capital High School 308   26:32.3 27:26.0 53:58.4
38 Avery Gaffney 805 Capital High School 306   26:25.6 27:39.8 54:05.5
39 Charlie Park 832 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 304   26:35.2 27:39.0 54:14.2
40 Spencer Brown 830 Madison High School 302   26:52.4 27:24.0 54:16.5
41 Andrew Tilton 813 Magic Valley Composite 300   27:03.4 27:22.2 54:25.7
42 Ty Naymik 897 Sage International School 298   26:46.8 27:43.0 54:29.9
43 Gus Chisholm 854 Bozeman Composite 296   27:01.2 28:17.5 55:18.8
44 Vernon Vail 817 Eagle High School 294   27:43.8 28:07.6 55:51.5
45 Jack Jordan 862 Teton High School 292   25:34.5 25:26.6 56:01.2
46 Tyker McKinlay 895 Madison High School 290   26:52.9 29:13.4 56:06.3
47 Dalton Crawshaw 818 Eagle High School 289   27:27.7 28:43.7 56:11.4
48 Bode Packer 801 Capital High School 288   27:30.8 29:03.4 56:34.3
49 Tanner Bryner 828 Timberline High School 287   27:43.5 28:57.0 56:40.6
50 Max Mercuri 807 Jackson Hole Composite 286   28:46.7 27:59.9 56:46.7
51 Bowen Dye 891 Capital High School 285   28:59.7 28:21.1 57:20.9
52 Riley Buchanan 913 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 284   28:02.2 29:19.5 57:21.8
53 Jack Bartholet 893 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 283   28:01.5 29:30.0 57:31.5
54 Alec Richter 900 Timberline High School 282   29:18.8 28:58.5 58:17.4
55 Mason Semmler 861 Salmon Composite 281   28:58.3 30:09.0 59:07.3
56 Ethan Fitze 849 Idaho Falls Composite - North 280   29:08.1 30:14.9 59:23.1
57 McKay Peterson 806 Idaho Falls Composite - South 279   28:04.5 31:18.9 59:23.5
58 Torin McDevitt 823 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 278   29:11.1 30:19.5 59:30.6
59 Kalan Straley 898 Twin Falls High School 277   28:58.2 30:39.2 59:37.5
60 Adam Palmer 851 Borah High School 276   29:56.2 30:26.8 1:00:23.1
61 Eddy Moorman 829 Eagle High School 275   34:39.5 25:44.6 1:00:24.1
62 Samuel Weller 859 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 274   29:18.8 31:20.0 1:00:38.9
63 Ashton Thompson 890 Twin Falls High School 273   29:42.7 31:16.5 1:00:59.2
64 Daniel Ziesing 899 Wood River High School 272   30:52.4 30:49.4 1:01:41.8
65 Garen Tyler 839 Eagle High School 271   30:36.3 31:38.4 1:02:14.7
66 Colby Shannon 912 Eagle High School 270   30:36.3 31:53.8 1:02:30.1
67 James Mayberry 848 Idaho Falls Composite - North 269   29:47.4 33:08.7 1:02:56.2
68 Rishi Cutchin 882 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 268   30:23.2 33:30.2 1:03:53.4
69 Luke Muthart 816 Eagle High School 267   31:30.5 32:38.0 1:04:08.6
70 Amos Olsen 872 Magic Valley Composite 266   31:59.7 34:37.2 1:06:36.9
71 Liston Saulters 809 Teton High School 265   33:14.4 35:17.4 1:08:31.8
72 Jade Zazzara 808 Teton High School 264   30:18.2 38:56.5 1:09:14.8
73 Ben Evans 888 Sage International School 263   34:04.2 35:55.7 1:09:59.9
74 Eli Clausen 850 The Ambrose School 262   32:54.5 37:25.6 1:10:20.2
75 COLE Purser 827 Timberline High School 261   32:35.1 39:01.7 1:11:36.8
76 Gage Stephens 852 Canyon County Composite Cycling 260   35:21.2 38:37.5 1:13:58.8
77 Jesse Summers 814 Centennial High School 259   35:28.2 41:49.4 1:17:17.6
78 Zach Youngman 892 Eagle High School 258   38:34.5 43:30.3 1:22:04.9
79 Ethan McCurry 841 Eagle High School 257   38:41.2 44:00.0 1:22:41.3
PL-80 Zack Ziegler 904 Bozeman Composite 256   33:02.3 X X X X 33:02.3
PL-81 Rowen Probst 804 Capital High School 255   40:42.5 X X X X 40:42.5
DNF Jesse Keefe 826 Wood River High School 0   X X X X X X X X
DNF Diego Espana 887 Sage International School 0   X X X X X X X X

Male Sophomore

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Ivan Gallego 607 Bozeman Composite 500   20:55.5 20:03.3 40:58.9
2 Cale Woods 574 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 490   21:41.1 22:03.0 43:44.2
3 Tanner Jackson 510 Canyon County Composite Cycling 481   21:41.3 22:35.2 44:16.5
4 Mason Tuft 509 Canyon County Composite Cycling 472   21:48.3 22:39.1 44:27.5
5 Oliver Anderson 552 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 464   22:13.9 22:48.9 45:02.8
6 Cooper Wiley 549 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 456   22:13.9 22:49.4 45:03.4
7 Colton Pimentel 515 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 448   23:06.8 22:34.1 45:40.9
8 Bryson Gowers 508 Canyon County Composite Cycling 441   22:36.6 23:27.0 46:03.6
9 Nicholas Leuenhagen 604 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 434   23:18.7 23:11.1 46:29.8
10 Reid Konkol 551 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 427   23:13.5 23:47.3 47:00.9
11 Griffin Connelly 536 Wood River High School 420   23:36.4 24:04.6 47:41.1
12 Kaden Keetch 544 Centennial High School 414   23:22.1 24:28.6 47:50.8
13 Lukas Crockett 513 The Ambrose School 408   24:20.7 23:31.8 47:52.6
14 Jake Davies 525 Eagle High School 402   23:55.1 24:12.6 48:07.8
15 Gabe Vogt 610 Independent riders 396   23:46.4 24:29.9 48:16.4
16 Tyler Petersen 553 Wood River High School 390   23:41.6 24:38.1 48:19.8
17 Owen Sebolt 554 Timberline High School 385   24:26.2 24:30.7 48:56.9
18 Kade Bolen 550 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 380   24:23.1 24:36.9 49:00.1
19 Thomas Jones 609 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 375   24:25.8 24:40.0 49:05.8
20 Max Dunlop 504 Jackson Hole Composite 370   24:32.7 24:51.8 49:24.5
21 Owen Galer 602 Madison High School 365   24:26.4 25:06.7 49:33.1
22 Chandler Thompson 605 Twin Falls High School 360   24:31.6 25:05.4 49:37.1
23 Tyler McBride 517 Magic Valley Composite 356   25:01.2 24:57.9 49:59.1
24 Clay Hill 516 Magic Valley Composite 352   24:58.9 25:00.9 49:59.8
25 Chris Palmisciano 512 Idaho Falls Composite - South 348   24:28.9 25:46.8 50:15.7
26 Matthew Harlin 555 Timberline High School 344   26:05.9 24:13.3 50:19.2
27 Byron Jordan 546 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 340   25:01.1 25:36.2 50:37.4
28 Daniel Boggess 578 Magic Valley Composite 336   25:12.4 25:32.8 50:45.3
29 Dante Marinelli 501 Capital High School 332   25:16.3 25:32.4 50:48.7
30 Ramsey Marquis 537 Wood River High School 329   25:23.4 25:27.3 50:50.7
31 Brayden Smith 541 Centennial High School 326   24:53.2 26:00.9 50:54.1
32 Dane Lyonsmith 557 Timberline High School 323   25:31.4 25:41.1 51:12.5
33 Connor Peterman 547 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 320   25:13.9 26:06.5 51:20.5
34 Joshua (JJ) Morris 576 Teton High School 317   26:26.1 24:55.0 51:21.2
35 Ethan Sumsion 507 Twin Falls High School 314   25:10.4 26:12.8 51:23.2
36 Cyrus Corbet 575 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 311   25:15.1 26:16.8 51:31.9
37 Aiden Neeser 595 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 308   25:20.4 27:16.5 52:36.9
38 Jeremy Webster 532 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 306   25:45.4 27:06.3 52:51.7
39 Porter Hogge 511 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 304   25:45.6 27:10.6 52:56.2
40 Riggins Viehweg 530 Middleton Vikings 302   26:02.2 27:01.6 53:03.9
41 Colton Petzinger 522 Eagle High School 300   26:38.1 27:18.0 53:56.2
42 Riker Johnson 593 Madison High School 298   25:54.3 28:11.9 54:06.2
43 Luke Downey 599 Sage International School 296   26:28.2 28:15.5 54:43.7
44 Isaac Wood 592 Madison High School 294   28:27.2 26:47.3 55:14.5
45 Andrew Simmons 563 Teton High School 292   27:15.7 28:30.5 55:46.2
46 Mason Klingler 503 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 290   28:10.3 27:36.3 55:46.7
47 Gus Downey 598 Sage International School 289   28:38.9 28:02.3 56:41.3
48 Cameron Abercrombie 524 Eagle High School 288   27:55.9 29:05.0 57:00.9
49 Nathan Fackrell 528 Madison High School 287   28:51.9 28:16.8 57:08.7
50 Daniel Ellsworth 582 Madison High School 286   28:16.3 29:01.2 57:17.5
51 Jacob Crawford 527 Madison High School 285   28:40.8 28:43.4 57:24.2
52 Wynter Watkins 572 Idaho Falls Composite - North 284   29:13.8 28:24.8 57:38.7
53 Zach Rojas 500 Borah High School 283   28:37.7 29:05.5 57:43.2
54 Sebastian Hanks 538 Wood River High School 282   27:49.2 30:40.4 58:29.6
55 Caleb Lathrop 519 Centennial High School 281   28:50.1 30:08.1 58:58.2
56 JayTen Holstine 601 Twin Falls High School 280   28:26.7 30:34.7 59:01.4
57 Dane Adams 535 Sage International School 279   28:37.3 31:06.3 59:43.7
58 John Thomas Melia 526 Eagle High School 278   29:42.4 30:23.9 1:00:06.4
59 Nick Kreipl 533 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 277   29:23.3 30:50.1 1:00:13.5
60 Hayden Fonnesbeck 542 Centennial High School 276   29:09.4 31:26.0 1:00:35.4
61 Jed Wardle 561 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 275   30:03.4 31:58.3 1:02:01.7
62 Max Ward 529 Madison High School 274   30:04.2 32:15.3 1:02:19.5
63 Clay Moore 597 Sage International School 273   29:52.4 32:29.3 1:02:21.7
64 Joe Palaia 583 Sage International School 272   31:16.4 31:38.3 1:02:54.8
65 Kaden Larsen 587 Eagle High School 271   29:34.2 33:26.7 1:03:00.9
66 Ben Zumwalt 573 Middleton Vikings 270   30:26.7 32:37.8 1:03:04.5
67 Tucker Staley 566 Magic Valley Composite 269   30:58.5 32:09.6 1:03:08.1
68 Jared Denos 556 Madison High School 268   30:25.1 32:46.4 1:03:11.6
69 Jakob Owen 523 Eagle High School 267   31:13.4 33:16.1 1:04:29.5
70 Porter St Clair 506 Twin Falls High School 266   31:05.7 34:50.9 1:05:56.6
71 James Curtiss 520 Centennial High School 265   32:02.1 34:41.3 1:06:43.5
72 Kai Chandler-Younce 534 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 264   36:37.8 37:27.7 1:14:05.5

Male JV

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Garrett Payer 237 Wood River High School 540   20:42.7 20:52.5 21:12.0 1:02:47.3
2 Sebastian Radl-Jones 236 Wood River High School 530   20:41.3 21:10.9 21:44.3 1:03:36.5
3 Zane Lyon 292 Wood River High School 521   21:21.4 21:25.1 21:49.7 1:04:36.2
4 Jacob Krause 216 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 512   21:12.2 21:37.3 22:44.9 1:05:34.5
5 Elias Svennungsen 239 Wood River High School 504   21:32.4 21:44.7 22:52.0 1:06:09.2
6 Connor Gardner 210 Canyon County Composite Cycling 496   21:21.3 22:16.6 22:56.4 1:06:34.3
7 Arden Jacoby 222 Teton Valley Composite 488   21:39.7 23:31.6 22:33.4 1:07:44.8
8 Cody Wyman 209 Canyon County Composite Cycling 481   21:47.9 23:31.3 22:41.2 1:08:00.5
9 Jack Carney 204 Jackson Hole Composite 474   22:44.8 22:44.4 23:01.5 1:08:30.8
10 Isaac Speirs 271 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 467   22:23.1 23:04.1 23:11.2 1:08:38.5
11 Curtis Larsen 240 Wood River High School 460   22:17.6 23:16.6 23:44.1 1:09:18.4
12 Austin Smith 273 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 454   23:08.2 23:26.6 23:11.9 1:09:46.7
13 Grayson Perry 297 Eagle High School 448   23:40.6 23:16.8 23:08.1 1:10:05.6
14 Corban Ward 223 Twin Falls High School 442   22:57.2 23:27.1 23:42.0 1:10:06.3
15 Dylan Nunes 208 Canyon County Composite Cycling 436   22:58.9 23:23.5 23:57.2 1:10:19.7
16 Ethan Wilson 241 Wood River High School 430   23:10.4 23:36.1 23:45.0 1:10:31.6
17 Stephen Crawford 302 Madison High School 425   23:14.7 24:00.1 24:13.7 1:11:28.6
18 Dakota Callister 228 Eagle High School 420   22:52.9 23:53.6 24:42.2 1:11:28.7
19 Brendan Berti 214 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 415   22:51.1 24:23.1 24:21.2 1:11:35.5
20 Noah Jackson 291 Sage International School 410   23:06.7 23:52.9 24:36.2 1:11:35.8
21 Antonio Oros 290 Sage International School 405   23:11.8 24:07.0 24:23.8 1:11:42.7
22 Brennan Gaffney 211 Capital High School 400   23:45.9 24:09.7 24:04.1 1:11:59.8
23 Samuel Burton 212 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 396   23:38.8 24:54.7 23:55.5 1:12:29.1
24 Kortland Brocke 234 Middleton Vikings 392   23:30.9 24:11.8 24:46.8 1:12:29.6
25 Gabriel Brandt 225 Centennial High School 388   22:55.3 24:12.1 25:22.8 1:12:30.3
26 Eli Miller 218 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 384   23:10.4 24:04.2 25:32.2 1:12:46.8
27 Triston Merrill 232 Madison High School 380   24:04.7 24:07.4 24:35.5 1:12:47.7
28 Christian Young 303 Madison High School 376   23:51.6 24:16.2 24:42.5 1:12:50.3
29 Walter Kriesien 242 Wood River High School 372   24:12.1 24:19.2 24:47.4 1:13:18.7
30 Cade Bailey 300 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 369   23:54.2 24:34.0 24:55.3 1:13:23.6
31 Brandon Kimbro 203 Idaho Falls Composite - North 366   23:47.5 24:29.7 25:09.5 1:13:26.8
32 Trevor Peck 213 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 363   23:39.4 24:43.8 25:08.6 1:13:31.8
33 Koby Martin 253 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 360   23:57.9 24:38.4 25:02.8 1:13:39.2
34 Spencer OHarra 206 Borah High School 357   23:31.2 25:10.0 25:06.3 1:13:47.6
35 Preston LaMont 299 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 354   24:12.7 24:57.0 24:44.0 1:13:53.8
36 Truman Bagley 250 Madison High School 351   24:05.4 24:49.3 25:06.8 1:14:01.6
37 Levi St.Clair 221 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 348   24:02.8 24:39.9 25:29.3 1:14:12.1
38 Danny DeGraff 229 Eagle High School 346   23:58.5 24:31.9 25:46.8 1:14:17.2
39 Logan Parks 294 Eagle High School 344   24:12.3 25:22.4 26:25.0 1:15:59.8
40 Alexander Wilhelm 275 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 342   24:36.8 25:55.1 25:39.4 1:16:11.4
41 Alex Goodwin 282 The Ambrose School 340   23:31.9 25:26.8 27:48.2 1:16:47.1
42 Brendan Smith 246 Eagle High School 338   25:24.7 25:41.7 26:12.0 1:17:18.4
43 Fynn Nasvik-Dykhouse 304 Wood River High School 336   25:24.5 25:51.3 26:03.4 1:17:19.2
44 Brian Heekin 309 Wood River High School 334   25:48.8 25:38.6 26:01.0 1:17:28.6
45 Tanner McClain 233 Middleton Vikings 332   25:46.3 25:45.5 26:25.5 1:17:57.3
46 Camden Hopkins 248 Eagle High School 330   24:39.5 26:03.1 27:19.5 1:18:02.2
47 Taylor Shanor 277 Jackson Hole Composite 329   25:41.4 25:49.8 26:31.4 1:18:02.7
48 William Tuttle 296 Eagle High School 328   25:29.6 26:08.7 26:26.3 1:18:04.6
49 Jacob Christensen 301 Madison High School 327   25:10.2 26:25.5 26:41.6 1:18:17.3
50 Matthew Bowers 257 Capital High School 326   26:09.5 26:12.8 26:21.0 1:18:43.3
51 Cade Finney 264 Magic Valley Composite 325   25:50.7 26:17.8 27:08.8 1:19:17.3
52 Will Price 293 Wood River High School 324   26:03.7 26:17.0 27:01.4 1:19:22.2
53 Owen Miller 238 Wood River High School 323   26:15.1 26:47.8 27:10.1 1:20:13.1
54 Jack Jensen 281 Teton High School 322   26:16.1 27:00.0 27:16.5 1:20:32.7
55 Oakley Spencer 226 Eagle High School 321   26:00.2 27:32.2 27:12.2 1:20:44.7
56 Calvin Probst 201 Capital High School 320   25:55.8 27:03.5 28:12.5 1:21:11.8
57 Bridger Mobley 254 Sage International School 319   25:23.5 27:34.1 28:39.1 1:21:36.8
58 Brayden Shannon 285 Eagle High School 318   26:21.1 27:55.5 27:25.1 1:21:41.8
59 J Ashton Likes 231 Eagle High School 317   25:20.6 27:11.6 29:30.6 1:22:02.9
60 Elias Olsen 224 Magic Valley Composite 316   23:12.6 25:15.9 33:41.1 1:22:09.6
61 Anthony Kelley 258 Madison High School 315   26:54.7 28:02.7 28:19.6 1:23:17.1
62 Alex Trujillo 288 Madison High School 314   26:17.5 27:35.0 29:25.3 1:23:17.8
63 Sam Deckers 284 Eagle High School 313   26:47.3 29:25.4 27:18.7 1:23:31.5
64 Johnny Podgorney 217 Idaho Falls Composite - North 312   26:46.7 28:49.8 28:14.3 1:23:50.9
65 Wyatt Smith 249 Eagle High School 311   26:01.4 29:01.8 29:09.0 1:24:12.3
66 R. Elias Davis 200 Borah High School 310   26:03.5 27:45.3 30:34.5 1:24:23.4
67 Jeron Higley 205 Twin Falls High School 309   26:37.2 27:31.9 25:29.9 1:24:39.1
68 Ryder Elitharp 245 Eagle High School 308   27:39.2 28:25.2 29:10.8 1:25:15.3
69 Shane Kelsey 256 Wood River High School 307   28:30.1 29:38.4 30:08.6 1:28:17.1
70 Carson Leinberger 247 Eagle High School 306   27:43.5 29:25.9 33:09.5 1:30:18.9
71 Tommy Bilimoria 305 Timberline High School 305   28:21.2 31:33.2 32:50.1 1:32:44.6
72 Anthony Nipper 310 Centennial High School 304   29:57.9 31:19.0 33:20.1 1:34:37.1
73 Tyler Wright 255 Wood River High School 303   29:02.3 31:52.5 30:35.7 1:36:30.6
74 Hunter Carpenter 251 Middleton Vikings 302   28:49.2 33:03.4 37:19.7 1:39:12.4
75 Sean Fugina 286 Eagle High School 301   31:11.6 34:03.3 33:58.3 1:39:13.2
PL-76 Elijah Kugath 287 Madison High School 300   32:03.2 37:30.5 X X X X 1:09:33.7
PL-77 Ryan Mcminn 215 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 299   47:56.6 26:08.2 X X X X 1:14:04.8
PL-78 Lucas Tierney 262 Canyon County Composite Cycling 298   34:43.2 X X X X X X X X 34:43.2

Male Varsity

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Dylan Fluckiger 63 Magic Valley Composite 575   19:45.4 20:02.0 20:41.9 20:43.3 1:21:12.7
2 Cooper Traveller 53 Twin Falls High School 565   19:51.6 20:17.8 21:01.1 20:43.2 1:21:53.9
3 Luke Dean 59 Wood River High School 556   20:31.5 20:27.6 20:40.6 20:29.0 1:22:08.9
4 James Turcotte 56 Madison High School 547   20:31.1 20:28.3 20:39.2 20:46.8 1:22:25.5
5 Brennen Dye 62 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 539   19:51.8 20:33.3 21:17.5 20:51.6 1:22:34.3
6 Jamison Peacock 52 Jackson Hole Composite 531   19:52.6 20:31.3 21:20.5 22:28.1 1:24:12.6
7 Kaden Gardner 50 Canyon County Composite Cycling 523   20:56.3 21:21.3 21:48.3 21:53.7 1:25:59.8
8 Aidan Payer 58 Wood River High School 516   20:54.9 21:37.0 22:09.3 22:34.2 1:27:15.5
9 Jacob Johnson 60 Borah High School 509   20:05.1 22:18.5 25:22.5 23:43.5 1:31:29.8
10 Jason Garner 54 Centennial High School 502   20:37.1 22:06.3 24:24.0 24:23.5 1:31:31.1
11 Alex Kempf 55 Eagle High School 495   22:31.5 23:16.1 23:36.9 22:44.0 1:32:08.6
12 Kelton Williams 64 Madison High School 489   20:46.8 21:30.0 28:29.3 22:43.0 1:33:29.3