Individual FINAL Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Freshman Girls

Females

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Total
 
1 Madison Lee 704 Teton Region Composite 500   32:43.4 34:28.2 1:07:11.7
2 Camden Mullens 700 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 490   36:09.2 33:59.1 1:10:08.3
3 Sara Olerud 707 Teton Region Composite 481   35:44.4 34:49.1 1:10:33.5
4 Paige DeShields 710 Wood River High School 472   36:41.7 35:34.1 1:12:15.8
5 Erica Gardner 703 Highland HS 464   38:08.5 37:07.8 1:15:16.4
6 Luci Kraska 711 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 456   38:08.5 37:35.8 1:15:44.4
7 Abi Stucky 705 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 448   38:03.8 39:37.7 1:17:41.6
8 Geneva Dupuis 702 Wood River High School 441   40:26.5 38:08.8 1:18:35.4
9 Marisa Shalz 701 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 434   39:59.9 40:45.9 1:20:45.9

Sophomore Girls

Females

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Total
 
1 Dana Murray 402 Eagle High School 500   34:04.3 34:09.7 1:08:14.1
2 Sydnie George 405 Highland HS 490   35:02.9 34:19.6 1:09:22.6
3 Madeline Biggers 407 Wood River High School 481   36:56.3 37:59.0 1:14:55.3
4 Signe Noergaard 410 Sage International School 472   41:15.5 42:15.8 1:23:31.4
PL-5 Kaylee Godfrey 408 Century High School 464   42:38.6 X X X X X X X X
PL-6 Savana Swan 404 Wood River High School 456   44:30.9 X X X X X X X X
PL-7 Loella Kottusch 401 Sage International School 448   56:24.3 X X X X X X X X

JV Girls

Females

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Total
 
1 Shelby Galinat 110 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 540   29:20.3 28:06.2 57:26.5
2 Mary Brackett 118 Twin Falls High School 530   30:51.2 29:41.4 1:00:32.6
3 Morgan Hurst 111 Madison 521   31:40.3 31:44.7 1:03:25.1
4 Kaia Jensen 129 Wood River High School 512   32:45.1 31:19.9 1:04:05.1
5 Katelyn Murray 138 Eagle High School 504   33:18.6 32:58.8 1:06:17.4
6 Penny Hope 127 Wood River High School 496   33:40.7 32:52.1 1:06:32.8
7 Makenna Scott 126 Pocatello Pioneers 488   34:21.9 34:13.8 1:08:35.7
8 Ellie Dunn 103 Teton Region Composite 481   35:01.5 34:33.7 1:09:35.2
9 Elliani Bailey 116 Highland HS 474   35:28.9 35:11.0 1:10:39.9
10 Emily Roehling 114 Eagle High School 467   35:54.8 35:33.9 1:11:28.8
11 Paige Roehling 120 Eagle High School 460   36:53.1 36:06.4 1:12:59.6
12 Lauren Caven 134 Eagle High School 454   36:24.5 37:45.3 1:14:09.8
13 Brennah Vogt 121 Sage International School 448   38:11.7 36:13.8 1:14:25.5
14 Jessica Knickrehm 105 Eagle High School 442   38:10.4 37:39.6 1:15:50.1
15 Solveig Norton 107 Sage International School 436   38:07.2 39:15.1 1:17:22.4
16 Halle Hopkins 104 Eagle High School 430   39:03.7 39:15.9 1:18:19.7
17 Emily Horrocks 131 Century High School 425   39:46.5 38:40.5 1:18:27.1
18 Annie Schubert 101 Eagle High School 420   40:16.3 38:28.9 1:18:45.2
19 Jenna Bishop 102 Borah High School 415   41:35.5 40:07.9 1:21:43.4
20 Emily Ellsworth 124 Middleton High School 410   41:51.5 44:36.7 1:26:28.2
PL-21 Felice Godfrey 132 Century High School 405   42:42.7 X X X X X X X X
PL-22 Jena Bearup 137 Pocatello Pioneers 400   44:50.7 X X X X X X X X
PL-23 Sarah Jane Clawson 109 Idaho Falls Composite Team 396   45:32.5 X X X X X X X X
PL-24 Mikayla Neff 106 Borah High School 392   46:12.1 X X X X X X X X
PL-25 Marisa Pemsler 113 Eagle High School 388   46:50.7 X X X X X X X X
PL-26 Caitlin Briggs 119 Idaho Falls Composite Team 384   47:45.5 X X X X X X X X
PL-27 Amalie Salling 139 Eagle High School 380   50:45.3 X X X X X X X X

Varsity Girls

Females

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Total
 
1 Anja Jensen 9 Wood River High School 575   28:39.7 27:51.0 28:01.0 1:24:31.8
2 Luma Randolph 8 Wood River High School 565   29:22.4 29:05.9 28:49.9 1:27:18.4
3 Paige Smith 5 Magic Valley Composite 556   29:21.5 29:06.2 29:02.7 1:27:30.5
4 Makena Gove 7 Wood River High School 547   31:40.9 32:39.9 34:02.3 1:38:23.1
PL-5 Page Bitz 1 Canyon County Composite Cycling 539   33:00.8 34:31.2 X X X X X X X X
DQ Abby Youngwerth 10 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team DQ   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X