Series Standings


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Male Freshman

Place Name/Race Plate Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Noah Spangenberg 837 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     500  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     1   500 Y
1 Jacob Hora 842 Teton Valley Composite     500  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     3   481 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     1   500 Y
3 Gavin Galyardt 836 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     490  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     2   490 Y
3 Galen Grohusky 912 Wood River High School     490  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     4   472 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     2   490 Y
5 Lance Wong 828 Mountain View High School     481  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     5   464 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     3   481 Y
6 Peter Warner 845 Teton Valley Composite     472  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     6   456 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     4   472 Y
7 Tommy Astaldi 834 Pocatello Pioneers Composite     464  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     13   408 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     5   464 Y
8 Zander Douglas 917 Wood River High School     456  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     7   448 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     6   456 Y
9 Drew Colwell 829 Canyon County Composite Cycling     448  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     16   390 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     7   448 Y
10 Braxton Wheatley 902 Highland High School     441  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     14   402 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     8   441 Y
10 Max Bell 948 Borah High School     441  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     8   441 Y
12 Noah Bagley 846 The Ambrose School     434  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     9   434 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     12   414 N
12 Clayton Elsbree 876 Wood River High School     434  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     15   396 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     9   434 Y
14 Luke St.Clair 840 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     427  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     10   427 Y
14 Taylor Brown 903 Madison High School     427  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     29   332 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     10   427 Y
16 Masaru Nakaya 905 Timberline High School     420  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     11   420 Y
16 Finn Eidem 933 Teton Valley Composite     420  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     11   420 Y
18 Parker Ferguson 886 Sage International School     414  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     12   414 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     14   402 N
19 Nico McGee 832 Jackson Hole Composite     408  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     19   375 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     13   408 Y
20 Rabbit Buxton 873 Wood River High School     396  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     27   340 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     15   396 Y
21 Malachi Cabeza de Vaca 806 Canyon County Composite Cycling     390  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     21   365 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     16   390 Y
22 Bode Welch 833 Jackson Hole Composite     385  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     17   385 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     19   375 N
22 Karter Adams 866 Madison High School     385  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     34   317 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     17   385 Y
24 Colby Cameron 867 Madison High School     380  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     36   311 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     18   380 Y
24 Cree Johanningmeier 916 Wood River High School     380  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     18   380 Y
26 Solomon Looney 839 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     370  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     20   370 Y
26 Cooper Devroude 897 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     370  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     22   360 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     20   370 Y
28 matson valenta 803 Magic Valley Composite     365  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     40   302 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     21   365 Y
29 James Wright 911 Twin Falls High School     360  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     23   356 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     22   360 Y
30 Ethan Mann 843 Teton Valley Composite     356  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     25   348 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     23   356 Y
31 Conor Carroll 907 Timberline High School     352  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     24   352 Y
31 Lucas Savage 915 Wood River High School     352  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     28   336 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     24   352 Y
33 Seth Burton 820 Pocatello Pioneers Composite     348  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     46   290 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     25   348 Y
34 Robbie Romero 835 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     344  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     26   344 Y
34 Jack Mcquesten 921 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     344  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     30   329 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     26   344 Y
36 Dane Malko 889 Wood River High School     340  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     33   320 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     27   340 Y
37 Evan diVittorio 895 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     336  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     31   326 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     28   336 Y
38 Tate Waddoups 830 Thunder Ridge Composite     332  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     43   296 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     29   332 Y
39 Ben Haislmaier 855 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     329  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     82   254 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     30   329 Y
40 Gordon Salzman 856 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     326  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     42   298 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     31   326 Y
41 Ethan Twitchell 815 Middleton Vikings     323  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     32   323 Y
41 Dylan Mcfadyen 899 Eagle High School     323  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     54   282 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     32   323 Y
43 Talmage Jenkins 872 Twin Falls High School     320  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     50   286 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     33   320 Y
44 Grant Joslyn 801 Mountain View High School     317  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     38   306 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     34   317 Y
45 Spencer Peck 819 Pocatello Pioneers Composite     314  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     41   300 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     35   314 Y
45 Maverick Mendia 838 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     314  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     35   314 Y
47 Remy Baler 931 Teton Valley Composite     311  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     36   311 Y
48 William Hart 808 Thunder Ridge Composite     308  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     61   275 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     37   308 Y
48 Bryce Johnston 814 Middleton Vikings     308  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     37   308 Y
50 Benjamin Miller 896 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     306  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     39   304 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     38   306 Y
51 Ty Woolstenhulme 823 Teton Valley Composite     304  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     39   304 Y
52 Austin Reed 900 Eagle High School     302  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     49   287 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     40   302 Y
53 David Chacon 825 The Ambrose School     300  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     57   279 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     41   300 Y
54 Brock Burrell 874 Wood River High School     298  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     65   271 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     42   298 Y
55 Tyler Jensen 887 Twin Falls High School     296  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     47   289 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     43   296 Y
56 Thomas Hirsch 893 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     294  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     78   258 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     44   294 Y
56 Chance Freed 898 Eagle High School     294  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     44   294 Y
58 Titus Mexia 870 Timberline High School     292  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     45   292 Y
58 Samuel Armstrong 901 Eagle High School     292  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     56   280 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     45   292 Y
60 Zachary Cornell 851 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     290  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     46   290 Y
61 Zach Mayes 909 Twin Falls High School     289  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     99   237 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     47   289 Y
62 Carson Stanger 802 Magic Valley Composite     288  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     63   273 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     48   288 Y
62 Owen Welborn 821 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     288  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     48   288 Y
64 Philip Meisner 818 Jackson Hole Composite     287  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     64   272 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     49   287 Y
65 Michael "Mick" Weske 852 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     286  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     60   276 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     50   286 Y
66 Hayden Jones 877 Pinedale High School     285  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     72   264 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     51   285 Y
66 Zach Kellogg 908 Timberline High School     285  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     51   285 Y
68 Khristian Beck 844 Teton Valley Composite     284  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     52   284 Y
68 Tristen Stoll 848 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     284  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     52   284 Y
70 Daniel Riggs 875 Wood River High School     283  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     70   266 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     53   283 Y
70 Wylie Triplett 904 Timberline High School     283  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     53   283 Y
72 Simon Feuerborn 857 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     282  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     80   256 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     54   282 Y
73 Benjamin Forman 827 Idaho Falls Composite     281  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     88   248 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     55   281 Y
73 Quentin Trull 861 Centennial High School     281  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     55   281 Y
75 David Mandeville 913 Wood River High School     280  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     75   261 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     56   280 Y
76 Talmage olsen 849 The Ambrose School     279  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     67   269 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     57   279 Y
77 Lucas Lowry 800 Mountain View High School     278  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     58   278 Y
77 Aidan Slattery 922 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     278  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     69   267 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     58   278 Y
79 Traven Carlton 883 Madison High School     277  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     100   236 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     59   277 Y
79 Grady Spillman 894 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     277  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     59   277 Y
81 Deacon Saulters 947 Teton Valley Composite     276  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     60   276 Y
82 Ryker Marshall 950 Pinedale High School     275  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     95   241 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     61   275 Y
83 Duffy Hays 878 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     274  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     62   274 Y
83 Henry Wright 910 Twin Falls High School     274  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     93   243 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     62   274 Y
85 Kevin Couch 826 Idaho Falls Composite     273  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     63   273 Y
86 Landin Shaffer 864 Madison High School     272  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     85   251 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     64   272 Y
87 Jonas Jensen 824 Teton Valley Composite     271  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     65   271 Y
88 Hunter White 809 Garden Valley High School     270  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     66   270 Y
88 Joshua Hixson 952 Eagle High School     270  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     66   270 Y
90 Mason Hansen 807 Thunder Ridge Composite     269  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     96   240 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     67   269 Y
91 Carter McMasters 805 Borah High School     268  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     68   268 Y
91 Colby Bailey 951 Pinedale High School     268  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     68   268 Y
93 Aige Christensen 865 Madison High School     267  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     101   235 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     69   267 Y
94 Ty Ellsworth 847 Magic Valley Composite     266  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     70   266 Y
95 Stan johnson 841 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     265  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     71   265 Y
95 Beckam Settle 879 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     265  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     107   229 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     71   265 Y
97 Nicolas Palaia 871 Sage International School     264  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     103   233 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     72   264 Y
98 Nathaniel McClanahan 863 Highland High School     263  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     97   239 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     73   263 Y
98 Luke McKinlay 926 Centennial High School     263  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     73   263 Y
100 Shane King 816 Middleton Vikings     262  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     74   262 Y
100 Bryce Frazier 854 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     262  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     74   262 Y
102 Ellis johnson 885 Sage International School     261  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     106   230 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     75   261 Y
103 Gabe olsen 860 Centennial High School     260  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     76   260 Y
104 Joseph Zumwalt 831 Middleton Vikings     259  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     77   259 Y
105 Sam Lamers 853 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     257  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     79   257 Y
106 Asher Demarse 810 Middleton Vikings     255  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     81   255 Y
107 Garret Dixon 811 Middleton Vikings     253  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     83   253 Y
108 Collin Abel 817 Middleton Vikings     252  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     84   252 Y
109 Jamison Greaves 822 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     250  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     86   250 Y
110 Emmett Morgan 881 Centennial High School     249  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     87   249 Y
111 Brock Harper 813 Middleton Vikings     247  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     89   247 Y
112 Ryder Helms 804 Magic Valley Composite     246  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     90   246 Y
113 Asher Czeschin 925 Centennial High School     245  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     91   245 Y
114 Aaron Jeppson 880 Eagle High School     244  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     92   244 Y
115 Spencer Seeliger 858 Capital High School     242  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     94   242 Y
116 Quentin Thomas 884 Timberline High School     238  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     98   238 Y
117 Hunter Walters 935 Timberline High School     234  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     102   234 Y
118 Jackson Blad 862 Centennial High School     232  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     104   232 Y
119 Elijah Meacham 850 Idaho Falls Composite     231  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     105   231 Y
120 Mosi Slotten 888 Wood River High School     228  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     PL-10   228 Y

Male JV2

Place Name/Race Plate Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Sam johnson 528 Jackson Hole Composite     500  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     1   500 Y
1 Grant Nabaum 605 Madison High School     500  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     6   456 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     1   500 Y
3 Sidney Poly 589 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     490  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     2   490 Y
3 Cooper Webb-Knudson 592 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     490  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     7   448 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     2   490 Y
5 Logan Ashton 509 Canyon County Composite Cycling     481  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     8   441 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     3   481 Y
5 Challis Holloway 609 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     481  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     3   481 Y
7 Lakota Dory 500 Independent Riders     472  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     4   472 Y
7 Jack Jordan 649 Teton Valley Composite     472  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     9   434 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     4   472 Y
9 Max Bigelow 530 Jackson Hole Composite     464  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     15   396 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     5   464 Y
9 Eli Bader-Hellstrom 533 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     464  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     5   464 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     8   441 N
11 Max Mercuri 513 Jackson Hole Composite     456  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     22   360 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     6   456 Y
12 Taavi Zoller 591 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     448  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     18   380 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     7   448 Y
13 Jack Jensen 532 Teton Valley Composite     434  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     9   434 Y
14 Jack Bartholet 604 Highland High School     427  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     28   336 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     10   427 Y
14 Abrahm Rogers 613 Sage International School     427  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     10   427 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     21   365 N
16 Renzee McKinnon 503 Borah High School     420  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     11   420 Y
16 Ben Martin 506 Canyon County Composite Cycling     420  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     20   370 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     11   420 Y
18 James Mayberry 526 Thunder Ridge Composite     414  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     38   306 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     12   414 Y
18 William Beauvais 601 Capital High School     414  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     12   414 Y
20 Tanner Bryner 610 Timberline High School     408  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     13   408 Y
20 Bridger Mobley 612 Sage International School     408  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     19   375 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     13   408 Y
22 Ethan Pannell 505 Borah High School     402  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     14   402 Y
22 Alex Trujillo 607 Madison High School     402  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     45   292 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     14   402 Y
24 John Thomas Melia 559 Eagle High School     396  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     39   304 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     15   396 Y
25 Brandon Ford 556 Eagle High School     390  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     37   308 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     16   390 Y
25 Ty Naymik 653 Sage International School     390  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     16   390 Y
27 Tucker Staley 523 Magic Valley Composite     385  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     32   323 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     17   385 Y
27 Bode Packer 565 Capital High School     385  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     17   385 Y
29 Dane Adams 577 Sage International School     380  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     29   332 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     18   380 Y
30 Michael Lunt 624 Highland High School     375  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     19   375 Y
31 Tucker Carr 529 Jackson Hole Composite     370  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     20   370 Y
32 Caleb Mickelson 600 Capital High School     365  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     21   365 Y
33 Cameron Abercrombie 598 Eagle High School     360  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     33   320 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     22   360 Y
34 Thomas Dean 548 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     356  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     23   356 Y
34 Michael Zenger 606 Madison High School     356  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     23   356 Y
36 Henry Harper 554 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     352  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     24   352 Y
36 Gaige Zook 588 Pinedale High School     352  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     31   326 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     24   352 Y
38 Kalan Straley 582 Twin Falls High School     348  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     26   344 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     25   348 Y
38 Colton Reid 620 Centennial High School     348  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     25   348 Y
40 Vernon Vail 631 Eagle High School     344  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     30   329 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     26   344 Y
41 Jed Wardle 531 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     340  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     27   340 Y
41 Eli Brimhall 558 Eagle High School     340  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     66   270 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     27   340 Y
43 Andrew Tilton 522 Magic Valley Composite     336  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     54   282 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     28   336 Y
44 Kellen McCurry 539 Eagle High School     332  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     60   276 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     29   332 Y
45 Ben Evans 578 Sage International School     329  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     71   265 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     30   329 Y
46 Colin Davis 587 Pinedale High School     326  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     52   284 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     31   326 Y
47 Sam Beck 544 Sage International School     323  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     48   288 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     32   323 Y
48 Ethan Ware 656 Rigby High School     320  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     33   320 Y
49 Hayden Knudsen 572 Highland High School     317  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     34   317 Y
49 Allan Cole V 576 Timberline High School     317  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     34   317 Y
51 Zach Rojas 525 Borah High School     314  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     35   314 Y
51 ian O'Keeffe 555 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     314  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     55   281 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     35   314 Y
53 Bennett Owens 518 The Ambrose School     311  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     36   311 Y
53 Daniel Ellsworth 574 Madison High School     311  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     57   279 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     36   311 Y
55 Finn Coleman 550 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     308  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     46   290 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     37   308 Y
56 Tyker McKinlay 575 Madison High School     306  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     38   306 Y
57 Ethan Brackney 564 Eagle High School     304  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     72   264 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     39   304 Y
58 Hank Gardner 593 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     302  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     40   302 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     78   258 N
58 Andrew Simmons 643 Teton Valley Composite     302  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     40   302 Y
60 Zayne McClain 547 Pinedale High School     300  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     51   285 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     41   300 Y
60 Hayden fonnesbeck 633 Centennial High School     300  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     41   300 Y
62 Ben Zumwalt 527 Middleton Vikings     298  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     42   298 Y
62 Luke Muthart 560 Eagle High School     298  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     73   263 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     42   298 Y
64 Garen Tyler 563 Eagle High School     296  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     81   255 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     43   296 Y
64 Shane Kelsey 585 Wood River High School     296  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     43   296 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     56   280 N
66 Benjamin Linton 541 Madison High School     294  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     63   273 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     44   294 Y
66 Rowen Probst 567 Capital High School     294  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     44   294 Y
68 Trent Moncur 644 Thunder Ridge Composite     292  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     45   292 Y
69 Joe Palaia 580 Sage International School     290  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     80   256 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     46   290 Y
70 Rishi Cutchin 552 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     289  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     83   253 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     47   289 Y
70 Daniel Ziesing 586 Wood River High School     289  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     47   289 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     58   278 N
72 Jeron Higley 583 Twin Falls High School     288  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     67   269 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     48   288 Y
73 Jackson Zumwalt 568 Centennial High School     287  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     49   287 Y
73 Jakob Owen 597 Eagle High School     287  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     68   268 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     49   287 Y
75 Carson Leinberger 599 Eagle High School     286  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     53   283 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     50   286 Y
75 Anthony Kelley 608 Madison High School     286  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     50   286 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     52   284 N
77 Liston Saulters 647 Teton Valley Composite     285  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     51   285 Y
78 Torin McDevitt 549 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     283  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     61   275 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     53   283 Y
79 Hayden Bauer 534 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     282  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     59   277 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     54   282 Y
80 Nick Jaglowski 540 Highland High School     281  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     85   251 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     55   281 Y
81 Jesse Summers 603 Centennial High School     280  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     56   280 Y
82 Landry Vereecken 571 Highland High School     279  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     70   266 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     57   279 Y
83 Isaac Gross 502 Borah High School     278  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     58   278 Y
84 Isaac Wood 573 Madison High School     277  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     59   277 Y
85 Nathan Fackrell 640 Rigby High School     276  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     60   276 Y
86 Ashton Rinehart 546 Wood River High School     275  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     69   267 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     61   275 Y
87 Brooks Chen 557 Eagle High School     274  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     77   259 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     62   274 Y
87 Vincenzo Covino 569 Centennial High School     274  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     62   274 Y
89 McKay Peterson 520 Idaho Falls Composite     273  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     76   260 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     63   273 Y
90 Clay Moore 579 Sage International School     272  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     79   257 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     64   272 Y
90 Caleb Lathrop 602 Centennial High School     272  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     64   272 Y
92 Cameron Butler 517 Teton Valley Composite     271  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     65   271 Y
92 Levi Van Dyk 616 Garden Valley High School     271  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     65   271 Y
94 Rial Owens 515 Pocatello Pioneers Composite     270  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     82   254 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     66   270 Y
95 Porter St Clair 581 Twin Falls High School     269  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     93   243 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     67   269 Y
96 Jesse Keefe 584 Wood River High School     268  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     68   268 Y
97 Diego Espana 611 Sage International School     267  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     91   245 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     69   267 Y
98 Sean Fugina 632 Eagle High School     266  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     90   246 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     70   266 Y
99 Dylan Kendall 538 Eagle High School     265  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     94   242 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     71   265 Y
100 Duke Carson 652 Pinedale High School     264  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     72   264 Y
101 Jacob Parkinson 543 Madison High School     263  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     73   263 Y
102 Gavin Wood 551 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     262  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     97   239 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     74   262 Y
102 Kaleb Zanders 570 Centennial High School     262  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     74   262 Y
104 Ethan Fitze 510 Thunder Ridge Composite     261  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     75   261 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     75   261 Y
105 Cole smith 519 Idaho Falls Composite     260  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     76   260 Y
106 Kai Chandler-Younce 553 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     259  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     88   248 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     77   259 Y
107 Myles Brown 615 Borah High School     258  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     78   258 Y
108 Elijah Butenas 629 Eagle High School     257  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     79   257 Y
109 Gage Stephens 508 Canyon County Composite Cycling     256  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     95   241 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     80   256 Y
110 Olsen olsen 524 Magic Valley Composite     255  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     81   255 Y
111 Bridger Davis 542 Madison High School     254  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     98   238 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     82   254 Y
112 Ethan McCurry 561 Eagle High School     253  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     100   236 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     83   253 Y
113 Hans Owens 514 Pocatello Pioneers Composite     252  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     102   234 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     84   252 Y
113 Samuel Weller 516 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     252  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     84   252 Y
115 Jackson Anderson 537 Eagle High School     251  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     105   231 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     85   251 Y
116 Brodey Herzberg 617 Middleton Vikings     250  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     86   250 Y
117 Tommy Bilimoria 627 Timberline High School     249  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     87   249 Y
118 TJ Bakken 501 Borah High School     247  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     89   247 Y
119 Cole Parks 562 Eagle High School     244  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     92   244 Y
120 Hunter Carpenter 512 Middleton Vikings     240  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     96   240 Y
121 Adam Palmer 618 Borah High School     237  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     99   237 Y
122 Neil Scanlan 566 Capital High School     235  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     101   235 Y
123 Wiley Waddoups 637 Thunder Ridge Composite     233  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     103   233 Y
124 Brady Campos 511 Garden Valley High School     232  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     104   232 Y

Male JV1

Place Name/Race Plate Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Jackson Jones 283 Mountain View High School     540  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     1   540 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     1   540 Y
2 Camas Alexander 214 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     530  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     2   530 Y
2 Mitchell Mesecher 239 Eagle High School     530  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     17   425 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     2   530 Y
4 Adam Fluckiger 203 Magic Valley Composite     521  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     4   512 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     3   521 Y
4 Owen Stoddard 251 Highland High School     521  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     3   521 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     4   512 N
6 Thomas Jones 215 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     504  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     5   504 Y
6 Lucas Jackson 260 Sage International School     504  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     12   454 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     5   504 Y
8 William johnson 209 Jackson Hole Composite     496  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     7   488 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     6   496 Y
8 Daren Gasaway 213 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     496  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     6   496 Y
10 Griffin Connelly 266 Wood River High School     488  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     10   467 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     7   488 Y
11 Dylan Graham 241 Eagle High School     481  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     15   436 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     8   481 Y
11 Cade Bailey 250 Highland High School     481  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     8   481 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     18   420 N
13 Asher Jacoby 217 Teton Valley Composite     474  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     14   442 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     9   474 Y
13 Nicholas Leuenhagen 234 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     474  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     9   474 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     PL-65   311 N
15 Chris Holstine 235 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     467  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     11   460 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     10   467 Y
16 Ethan Sumsion 262 Twin Falls High School     460  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     28   376 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     11   460 Y
17 Byron Jordan 232 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     454  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     18   420 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     12   454 Y
18 Kaden Keetch 248 Centennial High School     448  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     13   448 Y
18 Sidney Poly 296 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     448  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     13   448 Y
20 James Faull 295 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     442  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     25   388 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     14   442 Y
21 Lukas Crockett 288 The Ambrose School     436  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     16   430 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     15   436 Y
22 Hayden Wilson 264 Wood River High School     430  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     46   330 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     16   430 Y
23 Lucas Donahue 224 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     425  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     17   425 Y
24 Ethan Wong 200 Mountain View High School     415  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     19   415 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     23   396 N
24 Riley Buchanan 253 Highland High School     415  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     35   354 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     19   415 Y
26 Alden Fisher 216 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     410  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     20   410 Y
26 Ramsey Marquis 282 Wood River High School     410  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     43   336 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     20   410 Y
28 William Fulks 249 Highland High School     405  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     21   405 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     21   405 Y
29 Zach Morris 269 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     400  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     22   400 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     40   342 N
29 Challis Holloway 297 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     400  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     22   400 Y
31 Daniel Miller 294 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     396  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     23   396 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     27   380 N
32 Matthew Harlin 257 Timberline High School     392  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     24   392 Y
32 Everett Beck 278 Sage International School     392  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     26   384 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     24   392 Y
34 Owen Mitchell 267 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     388  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     39   344 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     25   388 Y
35 Jake Davies 272 Eagle High School     384  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     34   357 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     26   384 Y
36 Cory Anderson 225 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     380  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     27   380 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     50   326 N
37 Max Dunlop 211 Jackson Hole Composite     376  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     32   363 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     28   376 Y
38 Ethan Goodwin 256 Timberline High School     372  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     29   372 Y
38 Brandon Kimbro 289 Idaho Falls Composite     372  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     29   372 Y
40 Bryson Gowers 205 Canyon County Composite Cycling     369  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     66   310 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     30   369 Y
40 ian johnson 277 Madison High School     369  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     30   369 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     38   346 N
42 Tanner McClain 207 Middleton Vikings     366  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     31   366 Y
42 Dalton Crawshaw 237 Eagle High School     366  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     61   315 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     31   366 Y
44 Kade Bolen 229 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     363  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     52   324 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     32   363 Y
45 Gus Lowham 210 Jackson Hole Composite     360  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     33   360 Y
45 Charlie Park 268 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     360  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     33   360 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     44   334 N
47 Reid Konkol 230 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     357  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     38   346 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     34   357 Y
48 Spencer Brown 254 Madison High School     354  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     51   325 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     35   354 Y
49 Connor Peterman 228 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     351  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     49   327 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     36   351 Y
49 Colton Ward 279 Twin Falls High School     351  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     36   351 Y
51 Josiah Elliott 202 Magic Valley Composite     348  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     59   317 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     37   348 Y
51 Daniel Boggess 285 Magic Valley Composite     348  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     37   348 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     46   330 N
53 Preston LaMont 252 Highland High School     344  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     39   344 Y
54 Ashton Lawrence 222 The Ambrose School     342  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     40   342 Y
55 Calvin Probst 244 Capital High School     340  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     41   340 Y
55 Wylie Zellers 263 Wood River High School     340  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     41   340 Y
57 Elias olsen 204 Magic Valley Composite     338  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     42   338 Y
57 Cyrus Corbet 286 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     338  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     42   338 Y
59 Jeremy Webster 231 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     336  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     54   322 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     43   336 Y
60 Luke Gnadinger 236 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     334  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     44   334 Y
61 Camden Hopkins 238 Eagle High School     332  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     48   328 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     45   332 Y
61 Gus Downey 258 Sage International School     332  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     45   332 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     49   327 N
63 Elliot Dickinson 275 Capital High School     329  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     47   329 Y
63 Fynn Nasvik-Dykhouse 280 Wood River High School     329  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     47   329 Y
65 Daniel Welsh 261 Sage International School     328  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     63   313 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     48   328 Y
66 Avery Gaffney 243 Capital High School     326  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     50   326 Y
67 Mason Klingler 206 Rigby High School     325  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     68   308 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     51   325 Y
68 William Tuttle 271 Eagle High School     324  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     69   307 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     52   324 Y
69 Ethan Lester 233 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     323  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     53   323 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     61   315 N
69 Ethan Cooper 270 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     323  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     PL-72   304 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     53   323 Y
71 Joshua (JJ) Morris 287 Teton Valley Composite     322  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     54   322 Y
72 Alexander Wilhelm 212 Pocatello Pioneers Composite     321  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     55   321 Y
72 Anthony Quilici 223 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     321  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     55   321 Y
74 Alex Goodwin 218 The Ambrose School     320  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     56   320 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     58   318 N
74 Cade Finney 219 Magic Valley Composite     320  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     60   316 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     56   320 Y
76 Eddy Moorman 242 Eagle High School     319  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     57   319 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     62   314 N
76 Sebastian Hanks 281 Wood River High School     319  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     58   318 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     57   319 Y
78 Colton Petzinger 240 Eagle High School     317  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     59   317 Y
79 Luke Downey 259 Sage International School     316  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     70   306 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     60   316 Y
80 Josh Blaisdell 247 Centennial High School     314  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     62   314 Y
81 Alex Hargrove 226 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     313  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     67   309 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     63   313 Y
82 Aiden Neeser 227 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     312  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     PL-76   300 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     64   312 Y
82 Brayden smith 246 Centennial High School     312  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     64   312 Y
84 Haydn Kucy 221 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     311  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     65   311 Y
85 Dante Marinelli 274 Capital High School     305  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     PL-71   305 Y
86 Dane Lyonsmith 255 Timberline High School     303  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     PL-73   303 Y
87 Riggins Viehweg 220 Middleton Vikings     302  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     PL-74   302 Y
88 Nate Evans 276 Centennial High School     301  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     PL-75   301 Y
89 Clay Hill 201 Magic Valley Composite     299  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     PL-77   299 Y

Male Varsity

Place Name/Race Plate Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Dylan Fluckiger 40 Magic Valley Composite     575  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     1   575 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     1   575 Y
2 Thomas Krause 60 Highland High School     565  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     3   556 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     2   565 Y
2 Carson Hampton 62 Timberline High School     565  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     2   565 Y
4 Zane Lyon 63 Wood River High School     556  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     12   489 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     3   556 Y
5 Cody Wyman 43 Canyon County Composite Cycling     547  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     4   547 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     5   539 N
5 Ryan Mcminn 58 Highland High School     547  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     5   539 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     4   547 Y
7 Connor Gardner 45 Canyon County Composite Cycling     531  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     6   531 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     8   516 N
7 Elijah Weenig 47 Jackson Hole Composite     531  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     7   523 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     6   531 Y
9 Tanner Jackson 46 Canyon County Composite Cycling     523  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     15   471 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     7   523 Y
10 Jacob Krause 59 Highland High School     516  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     8   516 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     11   495 N
11 Jason Garner 56 Centennial High School     509  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     9   509 Y
11 Blake DeHart 65 Wood River High School     509  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     PL-25   423 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     9   509 Y
13 Elias Svennungsen 66 Wood River High School     502  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     10   502 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     10   502 Y
14 Isaac Speirs 51 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team     495  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     11   495 Y
15 Noah Bigelow 48 Jackson Hole Composite     489  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     21   440 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     12   489 Y
16 Jack Carney 49 Jackson Hole Composite     483  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     23   431 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     13   483 Y
16 Brendan Berti 57 Highland High School     483  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     13   483 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     14   477 N
18 Sebastian Radl-Jones 64 Wood River High School     477  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     14   477 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     19   450 N
19 Spencer Severance 53 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     471  
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     15   471 Y
20 Dylan Nunes 42 Canyon County Composite Cycling     465  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     16   465 Y
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     23   431 N
20 Austin smith 50 Pocatello Pioneers Composite     465  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     19   450 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     16   465 Y
22 Kaden Gardner 44 Canyon County Composite Cycling     460  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     17   460 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     17   460 Y
23 Arden Jacoby 52 Teton Valley Composite     455  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     18   455 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     18   455 Y
24 Oliver Anderson 54 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team     445  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     20   445 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     20   445 Y
25 Truman Bagley 61 Madison High School     440  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     PL-24   427 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     21   440 Y
26 Mason Tuft 41 Canyon County Composite Cycling     435  
  2019 ID NICA Race #1 - Blastoff @ Brundage     22   435 N
  2019 ID NICA Race #2-Grand Charge     22   435 Y