Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Male Freshman

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Jacob Hora 842 Teton Valley Composite 500   21:02.7 20:33.0 41:35.7
2 Galen Grohusky 912 Wood River High School 490   20:57.2 20:40.1 41:37.3
3 Lance Wong 828 Mountain View High School 481   21:19.3 22:04.1 43:23.5
4 Peter Warner 845 Teton Valley Composite 472   21:16.8 22:27.6 43:44.4
5 Tommy Astaldi 834 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 464   21:40.9 22:33.5 44:14.4
6 Zander Douglas 917 Wood River High School 456   21:54.8 22:35.0 44:29.9
7 Drew Colwell 829 Canyon County Composite Cycling 448   21:49.5 22:53.5 44:43.1
8 Braxton Wheatley 902 Highland High School 441   22:00.8 22:49.9 44:50.8
9 Clayton Elsbree 876 Wood River High School 434   22:36.1 23:07.8 45:43.9
10 Taylor Brown 903 Madison High School 427   22:43.8 23:09.6 45:53.5
11 Finn Eidem 933 Teton Valley Composite 420   22:57.8 22:57.7 45:55.5
12 Noah Bagley 846 The Ambrose School 414   23:02.5 23:03.1 46:05.7
13 Nico McGee 832 Jackson Hole Composite 408   22:55.2 23:12.3 46:07.5
14 Parker Ferguson 886 Sage International School 402   22:45.5 23:32.8 46:18.3
15 Rabbit Buxton 873 Wood River High School 396   22:46.1 24:17.8 47:03.9
16 Malachi Cabeza de Vaca 806 Canyon County Composite Cycling 390   23:11.2 23:57.6 47:08.8
17 Karter Adams 866 Madison High School 385   23:15.3 23:55.7 47:11.1
18 Colby Cameron 867 Madison High School 380   23:36.3 23:38.0 47:14.3
19 Bode Welch 833 Jackson Hole Composite 375   23:12.8 24:04.3 47:17.2
20 Cooper Devroude 897 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 370   23:28.8 23:53.4 47:22.3
21 matson valenta 803 Magic Valley Composite 365   23:41.1 23:47.5 47:28.6
22 James Wright 911 Twin Falls High School 360   23:42.1 23:47.5 47:29.6
23 Ethan Mann 843 Teton Valley Composite 356   23:33.5 23:59.3 47:32.8
24 Lucas Savage 915 Wood River High School 352   23:39.7 24:12.4 47:52.1
25 Seth Burton 820 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 348   24:20.3 23:32.4 47:52.7
26 Jack Mcquesten 921 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 344   23:40.2 24:27.5 48:07.8
27 Dane Malko 889 Wood River High School 340   24:21.9 24:00.0 48:21.9
28 Evan diVittorio 895 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 336   24:27.8 24:08.5 48:36.3
29 Tate Waddoups 830 Thunder Ridge Composite 332   24:42.1 23:56.4 48:38.6
30 Ben Haislmaier 855 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 329   24:29.9 24:31.3 49:01.2
31 Gordon Salzman 856 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 326   24:24.6 24:57.2 49:21.9
32 Dylan Mcfadyen 899 Eagle High School 323   24:29.6 25:09.7 49:39.3
33 Talmage Jenkins 872 Twin Falls High School 320   24:50.3 24:56.3 49:46.7
34 Grant Joslyn 801 Mountain View High School 317   25:07.2 24:40.6 49:47.8
35 Spencer Peck 819 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 314   24:23.8 25:31.8 49:55.7
36 Remy Baler 931 Teton Valley Composite 311   24:43.9 25:18.9 50:02.9
37 William Hart 808 Thunder Ridge Composite 308   24:55.5 25:13.9 50:09.4
38 Benjamin Miller 896 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 306   24:41.8 25:37.5 50:19.3
39 Ty Woolstenhulme 823 Teton Valley Composite 304   25:35.4 24:50.2 50:25.6
40 Austin Reed 900 Eagle High School 302   24:44.2 25:49.4 50:33.7
41 David Chacon 825 The Ambrose School 300   25:05.1 25:45.5 50:50.7
42 Brock Burrell 874 Wood River High School 298   25:27.5 25:31.9 50:59.4
43 Tyler Jensen 887 Twin Falls High School 296   25:11.8 26:20.8 51:32.7
44 Thomas Hirsch 893 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 294   25:44.7 26:31.8 52:16.6
45 Samuel Armstrong 901 Eagle High School 292   25:29.5 27:02.9 52:32.5
46 Zachary Cornell 851 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 290   26:49.9 26:05.4 52:55.4
47 Zach Mayes 909 Twin Falls High School 289   26:13.4 26:49.6 53:03.1
48 Carson Stanger 802 Magic Valley Composite 288   26:03.8 27:01.0 53:04.9
49 Philip Meisner 818 Jackson Hole Composite 287   26:32.1 26:33.6 53:05.7
50 Michael "Mick" Weske 852 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 286   25:40.5 27:50.1 53:30.7
51 Hayden Jones 877 Pinedale High School 285   26:34.9 28:04.2 54:39.2
52 Khristian Beck 844 Teton Valley Composite 284   26:48.9 28:02.5 54:51.4
53 Daniel Riggs 875 Wood River High School 283   26:47.3 28:20.7 55:08.1
54 Simon Feuerborn 857 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 282   27:04.9 28:50.8 55:55.8
55 Benjamin Forman 827 Idaho Falls Composite 281   28:29.4 27:48.1 56:17.5
56 David Mandeville 913 Wood River High School 280   28:02.4 28:38.5 56:40.9
57 Talmage olsen 849 The Ambrose School 279   27:34.1 29:12.2 56:46.4
58 Aidan Slattery 922 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 278   27:52.4 29:42.7 57:35.1
59 Traven Carlton 883 Madison High School 277   29:08.8 29:05.9 58:14.7
60 Deacon Saulters 947 Teton Valley Composite 276   28:46.6 29:37.2 58:23.9
61 Ryker Marshall 950 Pinedale High School 275   28:13.5 31:21.9 59:35.5
62 Henry Wright 910 Twin Falls High School 274   29:00.7 30:46.0 59:46.7
63 Kevin Couch 826 Idaho Falls Composite 273   29:15.9 30:35.1 59:51.1
64 Landin Shaffer 864 Madison High School 272   29:25.6 31:01.1 1:00:26.7
65 Jonas Jensen 824 Teton Valley Composite 271   29:54.6 30:53.2 1:00:47.8
66 Joshua Hixson 952 Eagle High School 270   28:36.9 33:42.3 1:02:19.2
67 Mason Hansen 807 Thunder Ridge Composite 269   29:58.9 32:29.3 1:02:28.2
68 Colby Bailey 951 Pinedale High School 268   32:15.9 32:10.1 1:04:26.1
69 Aige Christensen 865 Madison High School 267   30:01.9 30:26.8 1:05:28.7
70 Ty Ellsworth 847 Magic Valley Composite 266   30:57.1 35:15.9 1:06:13.1
71 Beckam Settle 879 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 265   32:27.1 35:24.9 1:07:52.1
72 Nicolas Palaia 871 Sage International School 264   34:29.1 37:46.1 1:12:15.2
73 Nathaniel McClanahan 863 Highland High School 263   35:46.9 37:46.3 1:13:33.2
74 Bryce Frazier 854 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 262   33:20.6 45:44.1 1:19:04.8
75 Ellis johnson 885 Sage International School 261   39:35.8 42:44.4 1:22:20.3

Male JV2

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Grant Nabaum 605 Madison High School 500   22:18.6 22:00.9 44:19.5
2 Cooper Webb-Knudson 592 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 490   22:19.3 23:16.4 45:35.8
3 Logan Ashton 509 Canyon County Composite Cycling 481   23:10.3 23:57.8 47:08.1
4 Jack Jordan 649 Teton Valley Composite 472   23:33.2 23:38.4 47:11.7
5 Max Bigelow 530 Jackson Hole Composite 464   23:41.8 23:39.4 47:21.3
6 Max Mercuri 513 Jackson Hole Composite 456   24:00.8 23:24.5 47:25.4
7 Taavi Zoller 591 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 448   23:55.1 24:50.1 48:45.3
8 Eli Bader-Hellstrom 533 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 441   24:52.9 24:29.2 49:22.2
9 Jack Jensen 532 Teton Valley Composite 434   25:04.8 24:37.8 49:42.6
10 Jack Bartholet 604 Highland High School 427   24:03.8 25:43.0 49:46.9
11 Ben Martin 506 Canyon County Composite Cycling 420   24:18.8 25:40.4 49:59.3
12 James Mayberry 526 Thunder Ridge Composite 414   24:49.7 25:25.4 50:15.2
13 Bridger Mobley 612 Sage International School 408   24:49.7 25:34.1 50:23.9
14 Alex Trujillo 607 Madison High School 402   25:11.4 25:12.7 50:24.2
15 John Thomas Melia 559 Eagle High School 396   25:24.4 25:36.2 51:00.7
16 Brandon Ford 556 Eagle High School 390   25:22.1 25:46.2 51:08.3
17 Tucker Staley 523 Magic Valley Composite 385   24:58.8 26:11.8 51:10.7
18 Dane Adams 577 Sage International School 380   25:03.5 26:07.8 51:11.3
19 Michael Lunt 624 Highland High School 375   25:43.5 25:47.9 51:31.5
20 Tucker Carr 529 Jackson Hole Composite 370   25:38.1 26:00.0 51:38.2
21 Abrahm Rogers 613 Sage International School 365   25:26.8 26:11.7 51:38.5
22 Cameron Abercrombie 598 Eagle High School 360   25:44.5 26:23.8 52:08.3
23 Michael Zenger 606 Madison High School 356   26:58.6 25:28.9 52:27.6
24 Gaige Zook 588 Pinedale High School 352   25:48.3 26:40.4 52:28.8
25 Kalan Straley 582 Twin Falls High School 348   26:01.6 26:36.3 52:37.9
26 Vernon Vail 631 Eagle High School 344   25:53.8 26:47.9 52:41.8
27 Eli Brimhall 558 Eagle High School 340   26:25.9 26:17.9 52:43.9
28 Andrew Tilton 522 Magic Valley Composite 336   26:13.5 26:36.7 52:50.3
29 Kellen McCurry 539 Eagle High School 332   27:15.9 25:42.0 52:57.9
30 Ben Evans 578 Sage International School 329   26:40.8 26:17.8 52:58.7
31 Colin Davis 587 Pinedale High School 326   26:18.8 26:59.5 53:18.3
32 Sam Beck 544 Sage International School 323   26:45.2 26:41.8 53:27.1
33 Ethan Ware 656 Rigby High School 320   26:42.4 26:49.5 53:31.9
34 Hayden Knudsen 572 Highland High School 317   27:36.1 26:13.0 53:49.2
35 ian O'Keeffe 660 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 314   26:33.8 27:15.5 53:49.4
36 Daniel Ellsworth 574 Madison High School 311   26:27.5 27:47.2 54:14.8
37 Finn Coleman 550 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 308   27:01.4 27:29.5 54:30.9
38 Tyker McKinlay 575 Madison High School 306   27:29.6 27:10.4 54:40.1
39 Ethan Brackney 564 Eagle High School 304   27:39.8 27:05.6 54:45.4
40 Andrew Simmons 643 Teton Valley Composite 302   27:41.4 27:07.6 54:49.1
41 Zayne McClain 547 Pinedale High School 300   27:10.8 27:43.8 54:54.7
42 Luke Muthart 560 Eagle High School 298   27:07.8 27:47.4 54:55.2
43 Garen Tyler 563 Eagle High School 296   26:52.6 28:08.2 55:00.8
44 Benjamin Linton 541 Madison High School 294   27:23.3 27:50.4 55:13.8
45 Trent Moncur 644 Thunder Ridge Composite 292   29:05.4 26:43.3 55:48.7
46 Joe Palaia 580 Sage International School 290   27:04.6 28:48.5 55:53.2
47 Rishi Cutchin 552 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 289   27:06.3 28:52.8 55:59.2
48 Jeron Higley 583 Twin Falls High School 288   27:19.7 28:42.2 56:01.9
49 Jakob Owen 597 Eagle High School 287   28:23.1 28:02.7 56:25.8
50 Carson Leinberger 599 Eagle High School 286   27:56.2 28:32.9 56:29.2
51 Liston Saulters 647 Teton Valley Composite 285   29:04.6 27:48.7 56:53.4
52 Anthony Kelley 608 Madison High School 284   27:24.6 29:36.7 57:01.3
53 Torin McDevitt 549 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 283   28:11.5 28:53.1 57:04.6
54 Hayden Bauer 534 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 282   28:36.8 28:47.0 57:23.9
55 Nick Jaglowski 540 Highland High School 281   28:30.5 28:59.3 57:29.9
56 Shane Kelsey 585 Wood River High School 280   28:15.3 29:30.0 57:45.4
57 Landry Vereecken 571 Highland High School 279   28:21.8 29:24.3 57:46.2
58 Daniel Ziesing 586 Wood River High School 278   28:26.5 29:21.6 57:48.2
59 Isaac Wood 573 Madison High School 277   29:06.4 29:23.8 58:30.2
60 Nathan Fackrell 640 Rigby High School 276   30:09.3 28:26.5 58:35.8
61 Ashton Rinehart 546 Wood River High School 275   30:19.1 28:47.5 59:06.7
62 Brooks Chen 557 Eagle High School 274   30:04.6 29:48.8 59:53.4
63 McKay Peterson 520 Idaho Falls Composite 273   28:32.4 31:47.5 1:00:19.9
64 Clay Moore 579 Sage International School 272   28:09.2 32:35.8 1:00:45.1
65 Cameron Butler 517 Teton Valley Composite 271   30:02.8 30:45.8 1:00:48.7
66 Rial Owens 515 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 270   30:37.7 30:26.4 1:01:04.2
67 Porter St Clair 581 Twin Falls High School 269   30:33.5 30:32.8 1:01:06.3
68 Jesse Keefe 584 Wood River High School 268   30:11.6 31:01.1 1:01:12.7
69 Diego Espana 611 Sage International School 267   31:12.9 30:03.5 1:01:16.4
70 Sean Fugina 632 Eagle High School 266   30:04.1 32:38.5 1:02:42.6
71 Dylan Kendall 538 Eagle High School 265   31:22.6 31:54.9 1:03:17.5
72 Duke Carson 652 Pinedale High School 264   30:32.4 32:50.3 1:03:22.7
73 Jacob Parkinson 543 Madison High School 263   31:42.6 31:56.2 1:03:38.9
74 Gavin Wood 551 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 262   31:14.6 33:27.3 1:04:41.9
75 Ethan Fitze 510 Thunder Ridge Composite 261   30:59.1 33:58.7 1:04:57.8
76 Cole smith 519 Idaho Falls Composite 260   33:06.1 32:35.5 1:05:41.6
77 Kai Chandler-Younce 553 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 259   31:32.9 34:29.6 1:06:02.5
78 Hank Gardner 593 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 258   29:31.5 36:38.2 1:06:09.7
79 Elijah Butenas 629 Eagle High School 257   32:15.8 33:57.0 1:06:12.8
80 Gage Stephens 508 Canyon County Composite Cycling 256   32:55.9 33:28.3 1:06:24.2
81 Olsen olsen 524 Magic Valley Composite 255   31:52.1 34:47.1 1:06:39.2
82 Bridger Davis 542 Madison High School 254   33:29.8 35:39.5 1:09:09.4
83 Ethan McCurry 561 Eagle High School 253   34:17.3 37:15.4 1:11:32.8
84 Hans Owens 514 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 252   34:40.6 36:53.1 1:11:33.8
85 Jackson Anderson 537 Eagle High School 251   34:22.4 38:51.3 1:13:13.7

Male JV1

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Jackson Jones 293 Mountain View High School 540   20:59.3 20:31.0 21:03.8 1:02:34.2
2 Mitchell Mesecher 239 Eagle High School 530   20:59.5 21:13.9 21:11.2 1:03:24.6
3 Adam Fluckiger 203 Magic Valley Composite 521   21:08.4 21:03.3 21:18.9 1:03:30.7
4 Owen Stoddard 251 Highland High School 512   21:06.2 21:03.9 21:51.5 1:04:01.7
5 Lucas Jackson 260 Sage International School 504   21:24.3 21:19.5 21:34.0 1:04:17.9
6 William johnson 209 Jackson Hole Composite 496   21:19.2 21:41.9 21:35.7 1:04:36.9
7 Griffin Connelly 266 Wood River High School 488   21:49.1 22:00.7 21:56.7 1:05:46.6
8 Dylan Graham 241 Eagle High School 481   21:34.2 22:09.3 22:39.6 1:06:23.2
9 Asher Jacoby 217 Teton Valley Composite 474   21:17.2 22:37.1 22:51.1 1:06:45.5
10 Chris Holstine 235 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 467   21:52.9 22:27.9 22:30.4 1:06:51.4
11 Ethan Sumsion 262 Twin Falls High School 460   22:08.9 22:21.3 22:30.6 1:07:00.9
12 Byron Jordan 232 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 454   21:58.3 22:37.7 22:58.3 1:07:34.4
13 Sidney Poly 296 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 448   22:15.1 22:18.5 23:05.7 1:07:39.4
14 James Faull 295 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 442   21:40.4 22:44.9 23:31.5 1:07:56.9
15 Lukas Crockett 288 The Ambrose School 436   22:14.4 22:42.9 23:03.5 1:08:00.9
16 Hayden Wilson 264 Wood River High School 430   22:35.3 22:43.3 22:43.1 1:08:01.8
17 Lucas Donahue 224 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 425   22:46.1 22:38.5 22:50.6 1:08:15.3
18 Cade Bailey 250 Highland High School 420   22:28.8 22:56.7 22:56.4 1:08:21.9
19 Riley Buchanan 253 Highland High School 415   22:24.8 23:00.8 22:57.1 1:08:22.7
20 Ramsey Marquis 282 Wood River High School 410   23:00.3 22:47.7 22:55.8 1:08:43.9
21 William Fulks 249 Highland High School 405   22:42.2 23:04.6 23:01.1 1:08:48.0
22 Challis Holloway 297 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 400   23:13.5 22:45.7 23:17.8 1:09:17.2
23 Ethan Wong 200 Mountain View High School 396   22:38.3 23:02.8 23:41.5 1:09:22.6
24 Everett Beck 278 Sage International School 392   22:42.1 23:20.0 23:32.5 1:09:34.6
25 Owen Mitchell 267 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 388   22:57.8 23:09.5 23:27.5 1:09:34.9
26 Jake Davies 272 Eagle High School 384   23:09.5 23:17.8 23:12.4 1:09:39.7
27 Daniel Miller 294 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 380   22:55.4 23:28.9 23:30.3 1:09:54.8
28 Max Dunlop 211 Jackson Hole Composite 376   23:13.7 23:25.9 23:21.2 1:10:00.9
29 Brandon Kimbro 289 Idaho Falls Composite 372   23:03.2 23:15.7 23:42.3 1:10:01.3
30 Bryson Gowers 205 Canyon County Composite Cycling 369   22:39.5 23:13.4 24:53.2 1:10:46.1
31 Dalton Crawshaw 237 Eagle High School 366   23:35.3 24:05.1 23:17.7 1:10:58.1
32 Kade Bolen 229 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 363   23:42.6 23:56.0 23:23.7 1:11:02.4
33 Gus Lowham 210 Jackson Hole Composite 360   23:25.6 24:07.8 24:06.7 1:11:40.2
34 Reid Konkol 230 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 357   23:49.8 24:02.0 24:01.4 1:11:53.3
35 Spencer Brown 254 Madison High School 354   24:03.3 24:09.3 23:58.8 1:12:11.5
36 Connor Peterman 228 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 351   23:40.3 24:28.5 24:12.8 1:12:21.7
37 Josiah Elliott 202 Magic Valley Composite 348   23:40.3 24:12.0 24:30.3 1:12:22.8
38 ian johnson 277 Madison High School 346   24:26.1 24:04.4 23:55.6 1:12:26.2
39 Preston LaMont 252 Highland High School 344   23:52.8 24:19.3 24:38.7 1:12:50.9
40 Zach Morris 269 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 342   23:36.3 24:08.5 25:10.2 1:12:55.1
41 Wylie Zellers 263 Wood River High School 340   23:07.8 25:01.0 24:50.6 1:12:59.6
42 Elias olsen 204 Magic Valley Composite 338   23:59.3 24:17.2 25:23.9 1:13:40.5
43 Jeremy Webster 231 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 336   23:43.3 24:36.0 25:28.4 1:13:47.8
44 Charlie Park 268 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 334   24:01.7 24:36.6 25:22.6 1:14:01.1
45 Camden Hopkins 238 Eagle High School 332   23:34.6 24:38.3 25:52.8 1:14:05.7
46 Daniel Boggess 285 Magic Valley Composite 330   25:08.3 24:48.0 24:39.9 1:14:36.3
47 Fynn Nasvik-Dykhouse 280 Wood River High School 329   24:40.1 24:54.0 25:13.9 1:14:48.1
48 Daniel Welsh 261 Sage International School 328   23:25.8 24:41.0 27:05.8 1:15:12.7
49 Gus Downey 258 Sage International School 327   24:17.5 25:10.9 25:49.1 1:15:17.5
50 Cory Anderson 225 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 326   24:56.2 25:08.2 25:30.1 1:15:34.6
51 Mason Klingler 206 Rigby High School 325   24:37.5 26:34.4 24:48.8 1:16:00.7
52 William Tuttle 271 Eagle High School 324   25:30.1 25:03.0 25:38.9 1:16:12.1
53 Ethan Cooper 270 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 323   24:48.8 25:22.3 26:11.0 1:16:22.2
54 Joshua (JJ) Morris 287 Teton Valley Composite 322   24:40.1 25:46.2 26:07.4 1:16:33.8
55 Alexander Wilhelm 212 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 321   25:17.7 26:14.4 25:22.3 1:16:54.5
56 Cade Finney 219 Magic Valley Composite 320   24:59.2 25:22.7 26:41.6 1:17:03.5
57 Sebastian Hanks 281 Wood River High School 319   24:34.3 25:45.4 27:01.5 1:17:21.3
58 Alex Goodwin 218 The Ambrose School 318   23:11.9 26:04.5 28:13.9 1:17:30.4
59 Colton Petzinger 240 Eagle High School 317   24:52.1 26:13.8 26:32.8 1:17:38.7
60 Luke Downey 259 Sage International School 316   25:29.7 26:07.5 26:47.5 1:18:24.7
61 Ethan Lester 233 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 315   24:16.1 28:09.7 26:24.5 1:18:50.5
62 Eddy Moorman 242 Eagle High School 314   25:18.1 27:54.7 28:50.3 1:22:03.1
63 Alex Hargrove 226 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 313   25:33.1 26:02.8 30:50.4 1:22:26.4
64 Aiden Neeser 227 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 312   32:55.8 26:47.0 26:44.3 1:26:27.2
PL-65 Nicholas Leuenhagen 234 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 311   22:38.6 X X X X X X X X 22:38.6

Male Varsity

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Dylan Fluckiger 40 Magic Valley Composite 575   19:04.6 19:13.7 19:38.0 19:23.4 1:17:19.8
2 Thomas Krause 60 Highland High School 565   19:54.6 20:07.3 20:03.7 20:19.5 1:20:25.3
3 Zane Lyon 63 Wood River High School 556   19:57.3 20:05.6 20:23.8 20:31.6 1:20:58.3
4 Ryan Mcminn 58 Highland High School 547   20:00.7 20:29.1 21:05.6 20:31.8 1:22:07.4
5 Cody Wyman 43 Canyon County Composite Cycling 539   20:12.3 20:18.9 21:05.3 21:03.7 1:22:40.4
6 Elijah Weenig 47 Jackson Hole Composite 531   20:15.5 20:28.9 20:59.9 21:15.2 1:22:59.7
7 Tanner Jackson 46 Canyon County Composite Cycling 523   21:04.2 21:02.6 21:27.3 21:13.9 1:24:48.2
8 Connor Gardner 45 Canyon County Composite Cycling 516   20:55.5 21:07.9 21:31.7 21:13.0 1:24:48.3
9 Blake DeHart 65 Wood River High School 509   20:11.3 20:16.3 21:25.1 23:19.6 1:25:12.4
10 Elias Svennungsen 66 Wood River High School 502   20:48.3 21:16.0 21:46.5 21:43.9 1:25:34.9
11 Jacob Krause 59 Highland High School 495   20:59.2 21:29.5 21:22.4 21:51.6 1:25:42.8
12 Noah Bigelow 48 Jackson Hole Composite 489   21:13.6 21:24.0 22:08.7 21:42.8 1:26:29.3
13 Jack Carney 49 Jackson Hole Composite 483   21:08.5 21:30.6 22:17.2 22:08.1 1:27:04.5
14 Brendan Berti 57 Highland High School 477   20:48.2 21:41.4 21:34.2 23:24.9 1:27:28.8
15 Spencer Severance 53 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 471   20:39.3 20:27.5 20:49.6 25:45.2 1:27:41.7
16 Austin smith 50 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 465   21:31.3 21:50.2 22:02.6 22:20.5 1:27:44.8
17 Kaden Gardner 44 Canyon County Composite Cycling 460   21:32.6 21:54.8 22:20.7 22:08.4 1:27:56.5
18 Arden Jacoby 52 Teton Valley Composite 455   21:34.2 23:16.1 22:34.3 22:56.4 1:30:21.1
19 Sebastian Radl-Jones 64 Wood River High School 450   21:33.6 23:05.8 22:51.7 23:10.2 1:30:41.4
20 Oliver Anderson 54 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 445   22:20.3 22:19.1 22:52.8 23:33.8 1:31:06.1
21 Truman Bagley 61 Madison High School 440   22:22.7 22:29.6 22:51.9 23:22.9 1:31:07.3
22 Mason Tuft 41 Canyon County Composite Cycling 435   21:59.6 22:49.8 22:48.4 23:38.4 1:31:16.3
23 Dylan Nunes 42 Canyon County Composite Cycling 431   21:54.8 22:53.7 22:48.8 23:47.4 1:31:24.9