Accumulated Results - Galena Gallop


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

JV Boys

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 James Roloff Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     1,070  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   1   540 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   2   530 Y
1 Cooper Traveller Twin Falls High School     1,070  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   2   530 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   1   540 Y
3 Luke Dean Wood River High School     1,033  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   4   512 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   3   521 Y
4 Cache Traveller Twin Falls High School     1,009  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   3   521 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   7   488 Y
5 Cooper Roquet Wood River High School     1,000  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   7   488 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   4   512 Y
6 Thomas Gebhards Payette Area High School Mountain Bike Team     971  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   10   467 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   5   504 Y
7 Hunter Brown Madison     963  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   6   496 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   10   467 Y
8 Jacob Johnson Borah High School     958  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   5   504 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   12   454 Y
9 Leo Corrales Wood River High School     941  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   11   460 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   8   481 Y
10 Thomas Harp Canyon County Composite Cycling     922  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   9   474 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   13   448 Y
11 Torry Clark Idaho Falls Composite Team     906  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   8   481 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   17   425 Y
12 Alek Konkol Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     890  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   12   454 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   15   436 Y
13 Henry Whitney Magic Valley Composite     845  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   17   425 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   18   420 Y
14 Hyrum Olsen Magic Valley Composite     838  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   14   442 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   23   396 Y
15 Mason Seamons Borah High School     830  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   16   430 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   22   400 Y
16 Hayden Irish Sage International School     828  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   15   436 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   24   392 Y
17 Hagen Hanson Magic Valley Composite     824  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   13   448 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   28   376 Y
18 Treasure Jensen Pocatello Pioneers     810  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   27   380 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   16   430 Y
19 Landon Krause Middleton High School     804  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   18   420 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   26   384 Y
20 Jacob Campos Pocatello Pioneers     794  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   26   384 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   20   410 Y
21 Chase Robinson Sage International School     788  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   22   400 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   25   388 Y
22 Lucas Barton Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     768  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   25   388 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   27   380 Y
23 Evan Magnusson Borah High School     758  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   24   392 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   31   366 Y
23 Mason Parker Upper Valley Composite Team     758  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   20   410 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   37   348 Y
25 Ryan Sumsion Twin Falls High School     741  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   30   369 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   29   372 Y
26 Brett Osborne Eagle High School     739  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   28   376 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   32   363 Y
27 Zain Wood Madison     735  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   31   366 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   30   369 Y
28 Mitchell Dyer Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     718  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   29   372 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   38   346 Y
29 Cole Puett Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     711  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   34   357 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   35   354 Y
30 Alex Hancock Centennial High School     704  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   33   360 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   39   344 Y
31 Nathan Demarse Middleton High School     697  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   41   340 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   34   357 Y
32 Joseph Kepler Pocatello Pioneers     689  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   42   338 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   36   351 Y
33 Calvin Judd Eagle High School     685  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   36   351 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   44   334 Y
34 Jonah Dixon Highland HS     684  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   35   354 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   46   330 Y
35 Hugh Sheldon Magic Valley Composite     678  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   40   342 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   43   336 Y
36 KO Roach Madison     676  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-43   336 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   41   340 Y
37 Koty Olson Salmon Composite     675  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   38   346 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   47   329 Y
37 Grant Breidenbach Timberline High School     675  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   37   348 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   49   327 Y
39 Ethan Mickelsen Highland HS     674  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-45   332 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   40   342 Y
40 Ethan Maury Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     657  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-57   319 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   42   338 Y
41 Thomas Mack Middleton High School     653  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-49   327 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   50   326 Y
42 Cole Downey Sage International School     650  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-48   328 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-54   322 Y
43 Hunter Moore Sage International School     647  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-47   329 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-58   318 Y
44 Clinton Peterson Magic Valley Composite     646  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-54   322 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   52   324 Y
45 Tyson Thueson Madison     645  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-51   325 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-56   320 Y
46 Christopher Jacobson Idaho Falls Composite Team     641  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-52   324 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-59   317 Y
47 Creek Peterson Magic Valley Composite     636  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-56   320 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-60   316 Y
48 Dugan Merrill Madison     496  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   6   496 Y
49 Kelton Williams Madison     474  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   9   474 Y
50 Landon Biedenbach Twin Falls High School     460  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   11   460 Y
51 Landon Nurge Wood River High School     442  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   14   442 Y
52 Andrew Edson Twin Falls High School     415  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   19   415 Y
52 Slaten Greear Eagle High School     415  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   19   415 Y
54 Sheldon Hunting Idaho Falls Composite Team     405  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   21   405 Y
54 Graham Weis Sage International School     405  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   21   405 Y
56 Kemryn Leavitt Idaho Falls Composite Team     396  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   23   396 Y
57 Peter Reynolds Eagle High School     363  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   32   363 Y
58 Tor Gammelin Teton Region Composite     360  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   33   360 Y
59 Callum Marshall Sage International School     344  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   39   344 Y
60 Timothy Summers Pocatello Pioneers     334  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-44   334 Y
61 Connor Swersey Salmon Composite     332  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   45   332 Y
62 Keegan Ryan Eagle High School     330  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-46   330 Y
63 Ian Winans Pocatello Pioneers/Highland HS     328  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   48   328 Y
64 Andrew Scheller Eagle High School     326  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-50   326 Y
65 Aaron Stites Century High School     325  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   51   325 Y
66 Colby Seedall Pocatello Pioneers/Highland HS     323  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   53   323 Y
66 Michael Llewellyn Upper Valley Composite Team     323  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-53   323 Y
68 Gavin Garey Borah High School     321  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-55   321 Y
68 Erick Cheshire Timberline High School     321  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-55   321 Y
70 Blake Nunes Canyon County Composite Cycling     319  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-57   319 Y
71 Nathaniel Mesplay Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     0  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   DQ   0 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   DQ   0 Y