Individual FINAL Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

JV Boys

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Cooper Traveller Twin Falls High School     1,610  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   2   530 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   1   540 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   1   540 Y
2 Cache Traveller Twin Falls High School     1,539  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   3   521 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   7   488 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   2   530 Y
3 Luke Dean Wood River High School     1,537  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   4   512 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   3   521 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   5   504 Y
4 Cooper Roquet Wood River High School     1,521  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   7   488 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   4   512 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   3   521 Y
5 James Roloff Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     1,490  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   1   540 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   2   530 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   18   420 Y
6 Hunter Brown Madison     1,475  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   6   496 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   10   467 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   4   512 Y
7 Leo Corrales Wood River High School     1,437  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   11   460 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   8   481 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   6   496 Y
8 Thomas Harp Canyon County Composite Cycling     1,376  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   9   474 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   13   448 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   12   454 Y
9 Torry Clark Idaho Falls Composite Team     1,373  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   8   481 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   17   425 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   10   467 Y
10 Alek Konkol Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     1,350  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   12   454 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   15   436 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   11   460 Y
11 Treasure Jensen Pocatello Pioneers     1,291  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   27   380 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   16   430 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   8   481 Y
12 Hyrum Olsen Magic Valley Composite     1,274  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   14   442 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   23   396 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   15   436 Y
13 Hayden Irish Sage International School     1,258  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   15   436 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   24   392 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   16   430 Y
14 Landon Krause Middleton High School     1,219  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   18   420 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   26   384 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   19   415 Y
15 Chase Robinson Sage International School     1,213  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   22   400 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   25   388 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   17   425 Y
16 Hagen Hanson Magic Valley Composite     1,208  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   13   448 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   28   376 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   26   384 Y
17 Jacob Campos Pocatello Pioneers     1,204  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   26   384 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   20   410 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   20   410 Y
18 Joseph Kepler Pocatello Pioneers     1,094  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   42   338 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   36   351 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   21   405 Y
19 Zain Wood Madison     1,092  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   31   366 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   30   369 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   34   357 Y
20 Cole Puett Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     1,091  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   34   357 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   35   354 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   27   380 Y
21 Evan Magnusson Borah High School     1,079  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   24   392 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   31   366 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-55   321 Y
21 Brett Osborne Eagle High School     1,079  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   28   376 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   32   363 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   41   340 Y
23 Mason Parker Upper Valley Composite Team     1,075  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   20   410 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   37   348 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-59   317 Y
24 Nathan Demarse Middleton High School     1,045  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   41   340 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   34   357 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   37   348 Y
25 Grant Breidenbach Timberline High School     1,044  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   37   348 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   49   327 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   30   369 Y
26 KO Roach Madison     1,039  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-43   336 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   41   340 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   32   363 Y
27 Koty Olson Salmon Composite     1,029  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   38   346 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   47   329 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   35   354 Y
28 Jonah Dixon Highland HS     1,022  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   35   354 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   46   330 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   42   338 Y
29 Calvin Judd Eagle High School     1,021  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   36   351 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   44   334 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   43   336 Y
30 Ethan Mickelsen Highland HS     1,020  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-45   332 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   40   342 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   38   346 Y
31 Ethan Maury Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     1,001  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-57   319 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   42   338 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   39   344 Y
32 Thomas Mack Middleton High School     981  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-49   327 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   50   326 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-48   328 Y
33 Cole Downey Sage International School     976  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-48   328 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-54   322 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-50   326 Y
34 Clinton Peterson Magic Valley Composite     975  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-54   322 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   52   324 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-47   329 Y
35 Thomas Gebhards Payette Area High School Mountain Bike Team     971  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   10   467 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   5   504 Y
36 Hunter Moore Sage International School     970  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-47   329 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-58   318 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-53   323 Y
37 Tyson Thueson Madison     969  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-51   325 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-56   320 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-52   324 Y
38 Creek Peterson Magic Valley Composite     966  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-56   320 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-60   316 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-46   330 Y
39 Christopher Jacobson Idaho Falls Composite Team     960  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-52   324 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-59   317 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-57   319 Y
40 Jacob Johnson Borah High School     958  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   5   504 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   12   454 Y
41 Dugan Merrill Madison     938  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   6   496 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   14   442 Y
42 Landon Biedenbach Twin Falls High School     934  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   11   460 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   9   474 Y
43 Landon Nurge Wood River High School     930  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   14   442 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   7   488 Y
44 Kelton Williams Madison     922  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   9   474 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   13   448 Y
45 Henry Whitney Magic Valley Composite     845  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   17   425 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   18   420 Y
46 Mason Seamons Borah High School     830  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   16   430 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   22   400 Y
47 Andrew Edson Twin Falls High School     811  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   19   415 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   23   396 Y
48 Graham Weis Sage International School     805  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   21   405 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   22   400 Y
49 Slaten Greear Eagle High School     781  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   19   415 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   31   366 Y
50 Lucas Barton Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     768  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   25   388 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   27   380 Y
50 Kemryn Leavitt Idaho Falls Composite Team     768  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   23   396 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   29   372 Y
52 Sheldon Hunting Idaho Falls Composite Team     765  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   21   405 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   33   360 Y
53 Tor Gammelin Teton Region Composite     748  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   33   360 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   25   388 Y
54 Ryan Sumsion Twin Falls High School     741  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   30   369 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   29   372 Y
55 Callum Marshall Sage International School     720  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   39   344 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   28   376 Y
56 Mitchell Dyer Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     718  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   29   372 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   38   346 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   DQ   0 Y
57 Alex Hancock Centennial High School     704  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   33   360 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   39   344 Y
58 Hugh Sheldon Magic Valley Composite     678  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   40   342 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   43   336 Y
59 Ian Winans Pocatello Pioneers/Highland HS     670  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   48   328 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   40   342 Y
60 Connor Swersey Salmon Composite     666  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   45   332 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-44   334 Y
61 Timothy Summers Pocatello Pioneers     656  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-44   334 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-54   322 Y
62 Colby Seedall Pocatello Pioneers/Highland HS     655  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   53   323 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-45   332 Y
63 Aaron Stites Century High School     643  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   51   325 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-58   318 Y
63 Michael Llewellyn Upper Valley Composite Team     643  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-53   323 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-56   320 Y
65 Clyde Montgomery Wood River High School     392  
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   24   392 Y
66 Peter Reynolds Eagle High School     363  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   32   363 Y
67 Ryan Pence Teton Region Composite     351  
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   36   351 Y
68 Keegan Ryan Eagle High School     330  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-46   330 Y
69 John Vance Borah High School     327  
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-49   327 Y
70 Andrew Scheller Eagle High School     326  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-50   326 Y
71 Cody Haderlie Idaho Falls Composite Team     325  
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-51   325 Y
72 Gavin Garey Borah High School     321  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-55   321 Y
72 Erick Cheshire Timberline High School     321  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-55   321 Y
74 Blake Nunes Canyon County Composite Cycling     319  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-57   319 Y
75 Nathaniel Mesplay Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     0  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   DQ   0 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   DQ   0 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   DQ   0 Y