Individual FINAL Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

JV Girls

Females

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Shelby Galinat Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     1,610  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   2   530 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   1   540 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   1   540 Y
2 Mary Brackett Twin Falls High School     1,581  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   3   521 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   2   530 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   2   530 Y
3 Morgan Hurst Madison     1,554  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   4   512 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   3   521 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   3   521 Y
4 Kaia Jensen Wood River High School     1,496  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   7   488 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   6   496 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   4   512 Y
5 Penny Hope Wood River High School     1,458  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   8   481 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   8   481 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   6   496 Y
6 Makenna Scott Pocatello Pioneers     1,436  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   11   460 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   7   488 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   7   488 Y
7 Paige Roehling Eagle High School     1,410  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   6   496 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   12   454 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   11   460 Y
8 Elliani Bailey Highland HS     1,388  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   12   454 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   11   460 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   9   474 Y
9 Jessica Knickrehm Eagle High School     1,357  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   13   448 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   10   467 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   14   442 Y
10 Brennah Vogt Sage International School     1,315  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   17   425 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   14   442 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   13   448 Y
11 Halle Hopkins Eagle High School     1,270  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   20   410 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   16   430 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   16   430 Y
12 Emily Horrocks Century High School     1,265  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   19   415 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   17   425 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   17   425 Y
13 Jenna Bishop Borah High School     1,255  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   18   420 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   18   420 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   19   415 Y
14 Annie Schubert Eagle High School     1,240  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   21   405 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   19   415 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   18   420 Y
15 Felice Godfrey Century High School     1,215  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   22   400 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   20   410 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-21   405 Y
16 Sarah Jane Clawson Idaho Falls Composite Team     1,189  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   25   388 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   21   405 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-23   396 Y
17 Mikayla Neff Borah High School     1,184  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   24   392 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   22   400 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-24   392 Y
18 Marisa Pemsler Eagle High School     1,160  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   28   376 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-23   396 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-25   388 Y
19 Caitlin Briggs Idaho Falls Composite Team     1,144  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-29   372 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-25   388 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-26   384 Y
20 Ariana Woods Payette Area High School Mountain Bike Team     1,016  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   5   504 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   4   512 Y
21 Katelyn Murray Eagle High School     1,008  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   5   504 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   5   504 Y
22 Ellie Dunn Teton Region Composite     955  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   9   474 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   8   481 Y
23 Emily Roehling Eagle High School     941  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   9   474 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   10   467 Y
24 Lauren Caven Eagle High School     890  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   15   436 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   12   454 Y
25 Carly Werdel Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     878  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   16   430 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   13   448 Y
25 Solveig Norton Sage International School     878  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   14   442 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   15   436 Y
27 Emily Ellsworth Middleton High School     776  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-31   366 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   20   410 Y
28 Kristin Dwyer Borah High School     772  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   27   380 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-24   392 Y
29 Anja Jensen Wood River High School     540  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   1   540 Y
30 Kelsie Maloney Canyon County Composite Cycling     467  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   10   467 Y
31 Anika Lyon Wood River High School     436  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   15   436 Y
32 Jena Bearup Pocatello Pioneers     400  
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-22   400 Y
33 Ashlyn Puzey Upper Valley Composite Team     396  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   23   396 Y
34 Claire Vaage Centennial High School     384  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   26   384 Y
35 Amalie Salling Eagle High School     380  
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-27   380 Y
36 Gabrielle Lopac Borah High School     369  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-30   369 Y