Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Female 6th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Ruby smith 6536 Wood River High School 500   27:02.9
2 Maya Marshall 6523 Highland High School 490   28:15.1
3 Willow Henshall 6518 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 481   28:28.9
4 Holly Mann 6507 Teton Valley Composite 472   29:28.2
5 Olivia Welch 6509 Magic Valley Composite 464   29:41.2
6 Iris Antink 6519 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 456   30:33.2
7 Makenna Rasmussen 6548 Highland High School 448   30:39.7
8 Anna Bagley 6532 Highland High School 441   31:13.2
9 Raelin Gilroy 6545 Teton Valley Composite 434   32:04.4
10 Salim Jacoby 6506 Teton Valley Composite 427   32:04.4
11 Phoebe Lewis 6544 Teton Valley Composite 420   32:16.9
12 Nevyn Brandel 6551 Sage International School 414   32:35.6
13 Astoria Weenig 6537 Jackson Hole Composite 408   32:56.5
14 Halle Boggess 6540 Magic Valley Composite 402   33:03.8
15 Eisley Thompson 6502 Magic Valley Composite 396   33:15.7
16 Ella Voigt 6546 Teton Valley Composite 390   33:28.7
17 Alyssa Huntsman 6525 Wood River High School 385   33:43.4
18 Lilly Allen 6501 Magic Valley Composite 380   33:44.4
19 Britta Walters 6524 Madison High School 375   34:18.3
20 Laine Malinowski 6535 Sage International School 370   34:31.9
21 Liv Herlinger 6553 Wood River High School 365   35:06.2
22 Kaitlyn smith 6510 Magic Valley Composite 360   35:29.9
23 Morgan Fulks 6531 Highland High School 356   37:35.4
24 Katie Abercrombie 6520 Eagle High School 352   37:41.5
25 Kathryn Hill 6522 Highland High School 348   37:50.9
26 Brooklyn johnson 6526 Eagle High School 344   38:04.9
27 Isabella Perez 6552 Wood River High School 340   39:04.2
28 Anna Petzinger 6529 Eagle High School 336   44:52.5
29 Chloe Franks 6528 Eagle High School 332   48:56.7

Female 7th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Laynee Colwell 7501 Canyon County Composite Cycling 500   25:53.2
2 Daisha Jacoby 7511 Teton Valley Composite 490   26:21.3
3 Isabel Warner 7512 Teton Valley Composite 481   26:23.2
4 Evie Jensen 7502 Canyon County Composite Cycling 472   26:27.8
5 Brynlee Nelson 7530 Highland High School 464   26:50.1
6 Adaline Haislmaier 7527 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 456   26:59.9
7 Kaya Kandolin 7505 Jackson Hole Composite 448   27:41.3
8 Lowie Watkins 7524 Wood River High School 441   27:49.9
9 Reese Russell 7515 Eagle High School 434   27:52.4
10 Celeste Moorman 7532 Eagle High School 427   28:01.2
11 Taylor Mcminn 7522 Highland High School 420   28:10.3
12 Michaela Mercuri 7534 Jackson Hole Composite 414   28:51.5
13 Natalie Astaldi 7520 Highland High School 408   29:11.4
14 Piia Olson 7544 Teton Valley Composite 402   29:17.2
15 Hensleigh Brannen 7543 Teton Valley Composite 396   29:17.4
16 Izzy O'Brien 7541 Teton Valley Composite 390   30:43.9
17 Rylee Mcminn 7525 Wood River High School 385   31:54.7
18 Emily Wright 7500 Magic Valley Composite 380   32:19.9
19 Picou Spankie 7540 Jackson Hole Composite 375   32:21.4
20 Summer Miller 7535 Jackson Hole Composite 370   33:32.4
21 Hattie McNair 7553 Madison High School 365   35:29.4
22 Aven Kelley 7549 Teton Valley Composite 360   35:38.3
23 Kemmer Waddoups 7503 Thunder Ridge Composite 356   36:31.9
24 Essence Franz 7531 Wood River High School 352   37:27.7
25 Olivia Jacob 7542 Teton Valley Composite 348   37:49.6
26 Marie Moncur 7548 Thunder Ridge Composite 344   42:09.6

Female 8th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Addie Marshall 8517 Highland High School 500   24:01.9
2 Sadie Rector 8522 Wood River High School 490   24:42.2
3 Lyndie Jackson 8526 Canyon County Composite Cycling 481   25:18.5
4 Teagan Scott 8524 Eagle High School 472   26:06.9
5 Finley Scott 8515 Eagle High School 464   26:38.9
6 Annie Brimhall 8516 Eagle High School 456   27:36.4
7 Audrey Junge 8518 Highland High School 448   28:10.8
8 Rilyn Stevens 8500 Mountain View High School 441   28:13.5
9 Katie Floyd 8502 Canyon County Composite Cycling 434   29:24.4
10 Ila Musclow 8533 Jackson Hole Composite 427   29:36.2
11 Anna Holstine 8514 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 420   29:49.3
12 Rachel Curren 8507 Teton Valley Composite 414   32:03.2
13 Kayley Fugina 8529 Eagle High School 408   32:28.4
14 Rachael Varn 8510 Eagle High School 402   32:59.4
15 Lillian Snell 8523 Wood River High School 396   33:59.1
16 Ashlyn Stucki 8532 Rigby High School 390   34:24.2
17 Norah johnson 8508 Idaho Falls Composite 385   34:58.2
18 Sebella Lang 8512 Sage International School 380   35:41.2
19 Reagan Moore 8521 Sage International School 375   39:45.1
20 Jesa Arnold 8528 Rigby High School 370   1:06:44.5