Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Female 6th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Payette Spangenberg 6515 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 500   28:17.6
2 Ruby smith 6536 Wood River High School 490   28:29.6
3 Veronica Scott 6556 Timberline High School 481   30:23.7
4 Olivia Welch 6509 Magic Valley Composite 472   30:53.8
5 Alaina Guliuzza 6538 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 464   31:24.7
6 Holly Mann 6507 Teton Valley Composite 456   31:25.1
7 Taylor Nalder 6512 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 448   32:09.1
8 Raelin Gilroy 6545 Teton Valley Composite 441   32:39.1
9 Lilly Allen 6501 Magic Valley Composite 434   33:35.2
10 Maya Marshall 6523 Highland High School 427   33:47.7
11 Anna Bagley 6532 Highland High School 420   34:14.7
12 Lucille Bennett 6543 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 414   34:36.2
13 Yuki Nakaya 6533 Timberline High School 408   34:51.4
14 Phoebe Lewis 6544 Teton Valley Composite 402   34:51.6
15 Sophie Dickinson 6504 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 396   35:07.4
16 Nevyn Brandel 6551 Sage International School 390   35:13.7
17 Alexa Mutert 6503 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 385   35:17.2
18 Keira Rider 6517 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 380   35:23.7
19 Astoria Weenig 6537 Jackson Hole Composite 375   35:56.8
20 Liv Herlinger 6553 Wood River High School 370   36:21.7
21 Shelby Mendia 6516 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 365   36:22.7
22 Eisley Thompson 6502 Magic Valley Composite 360   37:21.8
23 Halle Boggess 6540 Magic Valley Composite 356   37:37.6
24 Maryn Quigley 6500 Magic Valley Composite 352   37:55.2
25 Ella Voigt 6546 Teton Valley Composite 348   37:59.3
26 Alyssa Huntsman 6525 Wood River High School 344   38:07.6
27 Ava Ogden 6521 Capital High School 340   38:13.1
28 Isabella Perez 6552 Wood River High School 336   38:33.4
29 Morgan Fulks 6531 Highland High School 332   38:42.1
30 Naiya Cook 6530 Capital High School 329   38:44.1
31 Kathryn Hill 6522 Highland High School 326   38:58.8
32 Kaitlyn smith 6510 Magic Valley Composite 323   38:59.8
33 Adeline Bush 6513 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 320   39:02.4
34 Laine Malinowski 6535 Sage International School 317   39:06.2
35 Britta Walters 6524 Madison High School 314   39:26.4
36 Salim Jacoby 6506 Teton Valley Composite 311   39:40.7
37 Makenna Rasmussen 6548 Highland High School 308   44:15.2
38 Rose Landen 6534 Timberline High School 306   44:53.2

Female 7th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Mackenzie Haynes 7507 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 500   27:16.4
2 Laynee Colwell 7501 Canyon County Composite Cycling 490   27:47.2
3 Evie Jensen 7502 Canyon County Composite Cycling 481   28:04.6
4 Daisha Jacoby 7511 Teton Valley Composite 472   28:25.7
5 Katelyn Cook 7517 Capital High School 464   28:25.9
6 Isabel Warner 7512 Teton Valley Composite 456   29:01.1
7 Emily Wright 7500 Magic Valley Composite 448   29:04.5
8 Maggie Scanlan 7518 Capital High School 441   29:10.6
9 Kaya Kandolin 7505 Jackson Hole Composite 434   29:15.4
10 Brynlee Nelson 7530 Highland High School 427   29:59.1
11 Taylor Mcminn 7522 Highland High School 420   30:29.9
12 Lilliana Mihlfeith 7510 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 414   30:41.5
13 Natalie Astaldi 7520 Highland High School 408   31:07.2
14 Zoe Spangenberg 7508 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 402   31:14.2
15 Piia Olson 7544 Teton Valley Composite 396   31:30.2
16 Mazzy Conners 7526 Wood River High School 390   31:53.4
17 Mckensie smith 7521 Highland High School 385   32:17.7
18 Michaela Mercuri 7534 Jackson Hole Composite 380   32:27.6
19 Rylee Mcminn 7525 Wood River High School 375   34:24.1
20 Mia Rider 7506 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 370   34:24.7
21 Ebbie Dern 7513 The Ambrose School 365   36:20.5
22 Taylor Albright 7504 Garden Valley High School 360   36:51.9
23 Mercedes Russell 7537 The Ambrose School 356   37:05.7
24 Lillian Gaffney 7519 Capital High School 352   37:32.1
25 Essence Franz 7531 Wood River High School 348   38:33.9
26 Emilia smith 7554 Centennial High School 344   38:57.9
27 Natalie Bryner 7523 Timberline High School 340   39:42.2
28 Claire Allen 7533 Middleton Vikings 336   41:09.2
29 Aven Kelley 7549 Teton Valley Composite 332   41:19.6

Female 8th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Sadie Rector 8522 Wood River High School 500   25:42.1
2 Addie Marshall 8517 Highland High School 490   25:59.3
3 Lyndie Jackson 8526 Canyon County Composite Cycling 481   26:10.3
4 Audrey Junge 8518 Highland High School 472   31:22.4
5 Jordan Robenstein 8520 Timberline High School 464   31:23.9
6 Katie Floyd 8502 Canyon County Composite Cycling 456   31:33.5
7 Grace Kahre 8504 Garden Valley High School 448   32:10.6
8 Lauren Mapp 8506 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 441   32:28.9
9 Zoe McEwen 8535 Highland High School 434   33:21.6
10 Sarah St. Clair 8527 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 427   34:21.9
11 Cami Gowers 8501 Canyon County Composite Cycling 420   34:27.2
12 Rachel Curren 8507 Teton Valley Composite 414   36:31.7
13 Lillian Snell 8523 Wood River High School 408   36:52.4
14 Sebella Lang 8512 Sage International School 402   37:04.4
15 Norah johnson 8508 Idaho Falls Composite 396   37:05.8
16 Ashlyn Stucki 8532 Rigby High School 390   38:32.4
17 Josie Tyndorf 8503 Garden Valley High School 385   39:05.4
18 Ana Larsen 8519 Highland High School 380   39:30.9
19 Kaylie King 8505 Middleton Vikings 375   40:13.4
20 Reagan Moore 8521 Sage International School 370   41:07.9
21 Jesa Arnold 8528 Rigby High School 365   54:31.1