Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Female 6th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Payette Spangenberg 6515 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 500   25:09.1
2 Veronica Scott 6556 Timberline High School 490   26:20.9
3 Alaina Guliuzza 6538 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 481   26:59.1
4 Taylor Nalder 6512 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 472   27:01.3
5 Willow Henshall 6518 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 464   27:07.4
6 Lucille Bennett 6543 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 456   28:09.6
7 Maya Marshall 6523 Highland High School 448   29:07.9
8 Regan Curtin 6514 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 441   29:18.3
9 Sophie Dickinson 6504 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 434   30:30.5
10 Iris Antink 6519 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 427   30:31.1
11 Yuki Nakaya 6533 Timberline High School 420   30:33.9
12 Keira Rider 6517 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 414   30:54.4
13 Makenna Rasmussen 6548 Highland High School 408   31:16.1
14 Alexa Mutert 6503 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 402   31:17.5
15 Molly Hellhake 6511 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 396   31:47.4
16 Morgan Fulks 6531 Highland High School 390   31:50.7
17 Ava Ogden 6521 Capital High School 385   31:57.7
18 Brooklynn Hogan 6508 The Ambrose School 380   33:43.7
19 Naiya Cook 6530 Capital High School 375   33:45.9
20 Aspen Lund 6555 Mountain View High School 370   34:25.4
21 Adeline Bush 6513 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 365   34:46.6
22 Laine Malinowski 6535 Sage International School 360   34:59.1
23 Katie Abercrombie 6520 Eagle High School 356   36:07.6
24 Rose Landen 6534 Timberline High School 352   36:10.8
25 Maci DeVore 6547 Eagle High School 348   38:20.8
26 Anna Petzinger 6529 Eagle High School 344   38:58.3
27 Finley Denning 6505 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 340   40:43.6
28 Chloe Franks 6528 Eagle High School 336   46:36.9
29 Shelby Mendia 6516 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 332   55:51.5

Female 7th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Mackenzie Haynes 7507 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 500   23:30.4
2 Laynee Colwell 7501 Canyon County Composite Cycling 490   23:55.6
3 Evie Jensen 7502 Canyon County Composite Cycling 481   24:52.4
4 Katelyn Cook 7517 Capital High School 472   25:26.5
5 Adaline Haislmaier 7527 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 464   25:30.9
6 Celeste Moorman 7532 Eagle High School 456   26:08.1
7 Brynlee Nelson 7530 Highland High School 448   26:21.1
8 Maggie Scanlan 7518 Capital High School 441   26:33.6
9 Reese Russell 7515 Eagle High School 434   26:43.9
10 Lilliana Mihlfeith 7510 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 427   26:44.1
11 Zoe Spangenberg 7508 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 420   27:50.5
12 Mckensie smith 7521 Highland High School 414   28:04.7
13 Natalie Astaldi 7520 Highland High School 408   28:11.1
14 Taylor Mcminn 7522 Highland High School 402   29:05.8
15 Keelee Burns 7509 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 396   29:57.3
16 Taylor Albright 7504 Garden Valley High School 390   31:56.9
17 Natalie Bryner 7523 Timberline High School 385   32:44.3
18 Claire Allen 7533 Middleton Vikings 380   33:32.1
19 Lillian Gaffney 7519 Capital High School 375   34:00.7
20 Maya Kadyan 7516 Capital High School 370   34:15.4
21 Emilia smith 7554 Centennial High School 365   36:30.1
22 McCall Blad 7529 Centennial High School 360   39:11.1
23 Laci Gibson 7528 Capital High School 356   43:39.1
24 Kirsten Schultheiss 7514 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 352   45:59.1

Female 8th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Lyndie Jackson 8526 Canyon County Composite Cycling 500   23:48.3
2 Addie Marshall 8517 Highland High School 490   25:22.1
3 Teagan Scott 8524 Eagle High School 481   25:36.5
4 Annie Brimhall 8516 Eagle High School 472   26:55.4
5 Finley Scott 8515 Eagle High School 464   26:55.6
6 Jordan Robenstein 8520 Timberline High School 456   27:00.6
7 Rilyn Stevens 8500 Mountain View High School 448   27:11.6
8 Katie Floyd 8502 Canyon County Composite Cycling 441   27:18.1
9 Grace Kahre 8504 Garden Valley High School 434   28:23.6
10 Lauren Mapp 8506 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 427   29:02.1
11 Zoe McEwen 8535 Highland High School 420   30:49.5
12 Rachael Varn 8510 Eagle High School 414   33:33.1
13 Kayley Fugina 8529 Eagle High School 408   34:15.8
14 Josie Tyndorf 8503 Garden Valley High School 402   34:34.6
15 Reagan Moore 8521 Sage International School 396   35:46.6
16 Darian Welsh 8530 Sage International School 390   37:40.9
17 Kaylie King 8505 Middleton Vikings 385   39:00.7
18 Sarah St. Clair 8527 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 380   43:14.6