Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Female 6th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Payette Spangenberg 6515 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 500   27:23.3
2 Ruby smith 6536 Wood River High School 490   29:21.6
3 Maya Marshall 6523 Highland High School 481   29:48.7
4 Holly Mann 6507 Teton Valley Composite 472   29:57.5
5 Alaina Guliuzza 6538 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 464   30:29.1
6 Willow Henshall 6518 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 456   30:46.4
7 Lucille Bennett 6543 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 448   31:09.9
8 Olivia Welch 6509 Magic Valley Composite 441   31:10.4
9 Makenna Rasmussen 6548 Highland High School 434   31:52.3
10 Shelby Mendia 6516 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 427   32:33.3
11 Salim Jacoby 6506 Teton Valley Composite 420   32:38.9
12 Taylor Nalder 6512 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 414   32:48.0
13 Keira Rider 6517 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 408   33:01.4
14 Astoria Weenig 6537 Jackson Hole Composite 402   33:08.4
15 Regan Curtin 6514 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 396   33:10.6
16 Ava Ogden 6521 Capital High School 390   33:19.1
17 Molly Hellhake 6511 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 385   33:26.6
18 Anna Bagley 6532 Highland High School 380   33:40.8
19 Alexa Mutert 6503 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 375   34:24.9
20 Yuki Nakaya 6533 Timberline High School 370   34:30.6
21 Morgan Fulks 6531 Highland High School 365   34:34.8
22 Brooklynn Hogan 6508 The Ambrose School 360   34:52.5
23 Britta Walters 6524 Madison High School 356   34:58.3
24 Sophie Dickinson 6504 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 352   35:27.6
25 Iris Antink 6519 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 348   35:58.6
26 Halle Boggess 6540 Magic Valley Composite 344   36:13.5
27 Laine Malinowski 6535 Sage International School 340   36:18.7
28 Adeline Bush 6513 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 336   36:29.9
29 Katie Abercrombie 6520 Eagle High School 332   37:08.8
30 Maryn Quigley 6500 Magic Valley Composite 329   37:26.1
31 Liv Herlinger 6553 Wood River High School 326   37:48.7
32 Alyssa Huntsman 6525 Wood River High School 323   37:54.9
33 Kaitlyn smith 6510 Magic Valley Composite 320   38:48.1
34 Eisley Thompson 6502 Magic Valley Composite 317   39:35.6
35 Naiya Cook 6530 Capital High School 314   40:21.7
36 Brooklyn johnson 6526 Eagle High School 311   40:44.2
37 Rose Landen 6534 Timberline High School 308   41:04.6
38 Emma Hubinger 6527 Eagle High School 306   41:53.6
39 Maci DeVore 6547 Eagle High School 304   42:05.9
40 Isabella Perez 6552 Wood River High School 302   42:20.0
41 Kathryn Hill 6522 Highland High School 300   42:22.3
42 Finley Denning 6505 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 298   43:46.9
43 Chloe Franks 6528 Eagle High School 296   1:02:56.0

Female 7th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Katelyn Cook 7517 Capital High School 500   25:38.1
2 Mackenzie Haynes 7507 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 490   25:56.3
3 Evie Jensen 7502 Canyon County Composite Cycling 481   26:04.8
4 Laynee Colwell 7501 Canyon County Composite Cycling 472   26:18.3
5 Maggie Scanlan 7518 Capital High School 464   26:41.9
6 Daisha Jacoby 7511 Teton Valley Composite 456   26:59.4
7 Isabel Warner 7512 Teton Valley Composite 448   28:05.7
8 Brynlee Nelson 7530 Highland High School 441   28:28.8
9 Celeste Moorman 7532 Eagle High School 434   28:28.8
10 Adaline Haislmaier 7527 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 427   28:41.0
11 Lowie Watkins 7524 Wood River High School 420   28:49.7
12 Lilliana Mihlfeith 7510 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 414   29:31.4
13 Zoe Spangenberg 7508 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 408   29:43.3
14 Reese Russell 7515 Eagle High School 402   30:07.2
15 Keelee Burns 7509 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 396   30:08.3
16 Taylor Mcminn 7522 Highland High School 390   30:40.6
17 Mia Rider 7506 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 385   31:58.1
18 Mazzy Conners 7526 Wood River High School 380   32:13.8
19 McCall Blad 7529 Centennial High School 375   32:23.6
20 Emily Wright 7500 Magic Valley Composite 370   32:30.6
21 Taylor Albright 7504 Garden Valley High School 365   32:55.9
22 Natalie Astaldi 7520 Highland High School 360   33:16.4
23 Rylee Mcminn 7525 Wood River High School 356   34:11.0
24 Lillian Gaffney 7519 Capital High School 352   35:32.6
25 Mercedes Russell 7537 The Ambrose School 348   36:11.2
26 Kemmer Waddoups 7503 Thunder Ridge Composite 344   37:32.2
27 Kirsten Schultheiss 7514 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 340   37:38.8
28 Laci Gibson 7528 Capital High School 336   37:42.3
29 Natalie Bryner 7523 Timberline High School 332   40:04.6
30 Claire Allen 7533 Middleton Vikings 329   41:55.6
31 Essence Franz 7531 Wood River High School 326   47:10.8

Female 8th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Addie Marshall 8517 Highland High School 500   24:50.7
2 Sadie Rector 8522 Wood River High School 490   25:02.7
3 Lyndie Jackson 8526 Canyon County Composite Cycling 481   26:10.1
4 Teagan Scott 8524 Eagle High School 472   26:16.4
5 Finley Scott 8515 Eagle High School 464   27:21.5
6 Annie Brimhall 8516 Eagle High School 456   28:50.4
7 Rilyn Stevens 8500 Mountain View High School 448   29:14.1
8 Grace Kahre 8504 Garden Valley High School 441   29:24.6
9 Jordan Robenstein 8520 Timberline High School 434   29:32.0
10 Lauren Mapp 8506 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 427   30:10.7
11 Cami Gowers 8501 Canyon County Composite Cycling 420   30:30.7
12 Audrey Junge 8518 Highland High School 414   30:55.2
13 Katie Floyd 8502 Canyon County Composite Cycling 408   31:17.0
14 Sarah St. Clair 8527 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 402   31:32.7
15 Anna Holstine 8514 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 396   33:13.3
16 Zoe McEwen 8511 Highland High School 390   33:59.3
17 Josie Tyndorf 8503 Garden Valley High School 385   35:59.8
18 Kayley Fugina 8529 Eagle High School 380   36:27.1
19 Ana Larsen 8519 Highland High School 375   36:44.8
20 Rachel Curren 8507 Teton Valley Composite 370   37:23.8
21 Norah johnson 8508 Idaho Falls Composite 365   38:03.2
22 Kaylie King 8505 Middleton Vikings 360   38:38.0
23 Rachael Varn 8510 Eagle High School 356   38:38.5
24 Lillian Snell 8523 Wood River High School 352   39:03.2
25 Sebella Lang 8512 Sage International School 348   42:00.7
26 Reagan Moore 8521 Sage International School 344   42:40.7