Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Female 6th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Evie Jensen 6518 Canyon County Composite Cycling 500   28:22.0
2 Isabel Warner 6516 Teton Valley Composite 490   28:24.6
3 Katelyn Cook 6502 Capital High School 481   31:07.1
4 Mackenzie Haynes 6535 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 472   31:09.3
5 Laynee Colwell 6519 Canyon County Composite Cycling 464   31:09.9
6 Mckensie Smith 6526 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 456   31:12.4
7 Mazzy Conners 6527 Wood River High School 448   31:57.1
8 Indie Budge 6504 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 441   32:54.2
9 Zoe Spangenberg 6515 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 434   32:58.1
10 Maggie Scanlan 6501 Capital High School 427   33:00.7
11 Natalie Astaldi 6529 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 420   34:27.1
12 Taylor McMinn 6503 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 414   34:46.2
13 Lilliana Mihlfeith 6523 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 408   35:43.5
14 Mia Rider 6524 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 402   36:02.2
15 Emily Wright 6511 Magic Valley Composite 396   36:02.7
16 Rylee McMinn 6531 Wood River High School 390   36:03.9
17 Taylor Albright 6517 Garden Valley High School 385   36:04.7
18 Lillian Gaffney 6500 Capital High School 380   36:46.5
19 Bisbee Henderson 6522 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 375   38:21.2
20 Heidi Class 6533 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 370   38:25.3
21 Reese Russell 6513 Eagle High School 365   38:28.3
22 Natalie Bryner 6514 Timberline High School 360   39:01.5
23 Keelee Burns 6534 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 356   39:17.6
24 Kemmer Waddoups 6537 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 352   44:55.3
25 Mercedes Russel 6525 The Ambrose School 348   49:29.7
26 Sarah Mayberry 6505 Idaho Falls Composite - North 344   49:40.9

Female 7th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Addie Marshall 7504 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 500   26:56.7
2 Teagan Scott 7510 Eagle High School 490   28:00.3
3 Georgia Hampton 7511 Timberline High School 481   28:14.9
4 Lyndie Jackson 7503 Canyon County Composite Cycling 472   29:25.2
5 Sadie Rector 7516 Wood River High School 464   29:40.5
6 Jordan Robenstein 7517 Timberline High School 456   30:56.4
7 Sarah St. Clair 7507 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 448   31:18.5
8 Grace Kahre 7508 Garden Valley High School 441   33:12.5
9 Cami Gowers 7500 Canyon County Composite Cycling 434   33:27.1
10 Lauren Mapp 7502 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 427   34:07.5
11 Kayley Fugina 7520 Eagle High School 420   34:57.5
12 Makae Hogge 7505 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 414   35:09.4
13 Audrey Junge 7525 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 408   37:31.5
14 Josephine Tyndorf 7509 Garden Valley High School 402   38:55.9
15 Katie Floyd 7518 Canyon County Composite Cycling 396   39:08.7
16 Ana Larsen 7521 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 390   42:07.7
17 Kaylie King 7513 Middleton Vikings 385   43:52.3
18 Jesa Arnold 7512 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 380   46:15.7
19 Reagan Moore 7523 Sage International School 375   46:54.4
20 Anna Holstine 7514 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 370   52:49.4
21 Norah Johnson 7529 Idaho Falls Composite - North 365   57:41.4

Female 8th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Paige DeHart 8541 Wood River High School 500   23:17.1
2 Mahika Peterson 8520 Sage International School 490   23:34.3
3 Kaiya Wave 8507 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 481   25:23.2
4 Courtney Merrill 8506 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 472   25:50.9
5 Libby Traveller 8545 Magic Valley Composite 464   26:48.2
6 Parker Boyd 8543 Wood River High School 456   27:36.9
7 Ensi Armacost 8526 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 448   27:42.4
8 Catherine Bingaman 8522 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 441   27:47.2
9 Alexis Sharp 8508 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 434   28:27.8
10 Alta Donahue 8516 Sage International School 427   28:29.1
11 Madison Boggess 8514 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 420   29:02.7
12 Caroline DiVietro 8546 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 414   30:07.9
13 Olivia Weenig 8509 Jackson Hole Composite 408   30:22.9
14 Claire Hirsch 8515 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 402   30:57.7
15 Brynn Smith 8501 Middleton Vikings 396   31:15.9
16 Evalyn Wogoman 8510 Jackson Hole Composite 390   32:08.2
17 Camas Filbert 8517 Wood River High School 385   32:33.3
18 Ellie Corbet 8525 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 380   32:35.2
19 Robi Jensen 8504 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 375   32:52.2
20 Lexington Larson 8539 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 370   32:59.1
21 Gracie Castillo 8511 Garden Valley High School 365   33:56.3
22 Liesl Beyer 8544 Wood River High School 360   33:57.2
23 Brooke Fonnesbeck 8500 Centennial High School 356   33:59.4
24 Grace Hargrove 8535 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 352   35:15.9
25 Kinsie Jensen 8512 Magic Valley Composite 348   38:04.1
26 Emma Johnson 8540 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 344   41:45.2
27 Makena Davisson 8531 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 340   42:16.1