Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Freshman Boys

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Zane Lyon 856 Wood River High School 500   23:14.6 22:03.1 45:17.7
2 Ethan Wong 912 Canyon County Composite Cycling 490   23:15.1 22:54.0 46:09.2
3 Cody Wyman 906 Canyon County Composite Cycling 481   23:16.4 22:54.3 46:10.7
4 Jacob Krause 947 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 472   23:18.8 23:04.5 46:23.4
5 Arden Jacoby 901 Teton Region Composite 464   23:18.4 23:35.2 46:53.6
6 Ryan Winfree 951 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 456   24:17.6 22:36.8 46:54.5
7 Connor Gardner 908 Canyon County Composite Cycling 448   23:31.8 23:35.6 47:07.4
8 Isaac Speirs 940 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 441   23:54.1 23:15.5 47:09.7
9 Dylan Nunes 910 Canyon County Composite Cycling 434   24:17.1 23:37.2 47:54.3
10 Sebastian Radl-Jones 857 Wood River High School 427   24:10.4 23:48.0 47:58.4
11 Elias Svennungsen 860 Wood River High School 420   24:16.4 23:42.0 47:58.4
12 Mark Bitz 916 Canyon County Composite Cycling 414   24:31.3 24:34.2 49:05.5
13 Gabe Vogt 938 Independent riders 408   24:00.4 25:14.8 49:15.2
14 Cooper Wiley 807 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 402   24:21.7 25:02.8 49:24.6
15 Tanner Jackson 924 Canyon County Composite Cycling 396   24:46.6 25:20.8 50:07.4
16 Josh Blaisdell 835 Centennial High School 390   24:56.7 25:38.1 50:34.8
17 Tyler Petersen 817 Wood River High School 385   25:21.3 25:23.9 50:45.2
18 Colton Pimentel 907 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 380   26:09.6 25:28.1 51:37.7
19 Cale Woods 943 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 375   25:28.5 26:15.6 51:44.2
20 Tyler Anderson 925 Magic Valley Composite 370   25:55.5 26:20.9 52:16.5
21 Connor Peterman 806 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 365   26:23.4 25:55.8 52:19.2
22 Daniel Miller 809 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 360   26:32.9 25:47.5 52:20.4
23 Oliver Anderson 814 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 356   25:58.2 26:40.6 52:38.9
24 Reid Konkol 815 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 352   26:15.9 26:22.9 52:38.9
25 James Faull 824 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 348   26:15.4 26:23.5 52:38.9
26 Kaden Keetch 836 Centennial High School 344   26:19.1 26:23.4 52:42.5
27 Mason Tuft 936 Canyon County Composite Cycling 340   26:26.9 26:37.6 53:04.6
28 Cole Bailey 935 Canyon County Composite Cycling 336   26:21.1 26:49.4 53:10.6
29 Owen Galer 845 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 332   26:48.4 26:30.7 53:19.1
30 Landon Dexter 934 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 329   27:02.3 26:25.0 53:27.4
31 Connor Campbell 859 Wood River High School 326   27:26.9 26:09.8 53:36.7
32 Ethan Sumsion 911 Twin Falls High School 323   27:02.1 26:46.9 53:49.1
33 Porter Hogge 920 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 320   26:45.6 27:48.2 54:33.9
34 Riker Johnson 846 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 317   27:11.9 27:25.1 54:37.1
35 Owen Sebolt 848 Timberline High School 314   27:11.9 27:38.2 54:50.2
36 Tyler McBride 926 Magic Valley Composite 311   27:53.2 27:10.2 55:03.5
37 Matthew Harlin 854 Timberline High School 308   28:09.4 27:26.8 55:36.2
38 Hunter Faulkner 945 Twin Falls High School 306   27:27.8 28:10.6 55:38.5
39 Thomas Jones 939 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 304   28:18.1 27:25.9 55:44.1
40 Riggins Viehweg 922 Middleton Vikings 302   28:49.9 26:55.5 55:45.4
41 Anders Covey 819 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 300   27:55.6 28:00.5 55:56.1
42 Joshua (JJ) Morris 915 Teton Region Composite 298   27:13.5 28:43.8 55:57.4
43 Jake Davies 839 Eagle High School 296   28:30.1 27:43.2 56:13.4
44 Jace Heath 932 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 294   28:01.4 28:16.2 56:17.7
45 Alex Shafer 858 Wood River High School 292   28:10.8 28:07.2 56:18.1
46 Brayden Smith 832 Centennial High School 290   27:31.8 29:00.3 56:32.1
47 Wynter Watkins 929 Idaho Falls Composite - North 289   29:10.6 28:25.0 57:35.7
48 Bryson Gowers 927 Canyon County Composite Cycling 288   28:27.1 29:11.5 57:38.6
49 Luke Downey 864 Sage International School 287   28:41.3 28:59.3 57:40.7
50 Brian Walsh 802 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 286   29:15.9 29:22.8 58:38.7
51 Kellen Tirrell 928 Idaho Falls Composite - North 285   29:37.2 29:12.4 58:49.6
52 Lukas Crockett 950 Eagle High School 284   29:04.7 29:53.5 58:58.2
53 JayTen Holstine 946 Twin Falls High School 283   30:15.6 28:54.1 59:09.7
54 Hayden Fonnesbeck 834 Centennial High School 282   28:41.5 30:39.7 59:21.3
55 Matthew Clifford 931 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 281   29:32.5 30:48.5 1:00:21.1
56 Chase Andrew 948 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 280   30:39.7 30:17.7 1:00:57.5
57 Gus Downey 863 Sage International School 279   30:45.4 30:32.7 1:01:18.2
58 Jace Poehler 914 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 278   29:43.3 31:45.0 1:01:28.3
59 Cameron Butler 949 Teton Region Composite 277   30:41.2 30:56.5 1:01:37.7
60 Mason Klingler 917 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 276   31:11.2 30:37.2 1:01:48.4
61 Chandler Thompson 903 Twin Falls High School 275   30:05.4 32:18.7 1:02:24.1
62 Oliver Hundere 952 Teton Region Composite 274   30:31.6 32:09.1 1:02:40.8
63 Aiden Neeser 823 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 273   26:42.1 36:07.1 1:02:49.3
64 Dane Adams 862 Sage International School 272   30:45.4 32:16.8 1:03:02.3
65 Nathan Fackrell 841 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 271   30:48.1 32:44.4 1:03:32.5
66 Tate Odette 831 Centennial High School 270   30:16.6 33:44.8 1:04:01.5
67 Andrew Simmons 900 Teton Region Composite 269   31:16.7 33:21.4 1:04:38.1
68 Isaac Wood 843 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 268   31:57.2 35:33.2 1:07:30.5
69 Emerson Konkol 861 Sage International School 267   33:05.4 35:28.1 1:08:33.5
70 Samuel Fouras 923 Jackson Hole Composite 266   32:33.4 36:00.1 1:08:33.5
71 AJ Andrus 801 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 265   33:02.7 36:05.5 1:09:08.2
72 Nick Kreipl 820 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 264   33:41.3 35:55.8 1:09:37.2
73 James Curtiss 830 Centennial High School 263   33:53.3 36:34.5 1:10:27.9
74 Porter St Clair 921 Twin Falls High School 262   34:18.1 36:26.7 1:10:44.9
75 Jakob Owen 810 Eagle High School 261   35:40.7 36:00.7 1:11:41.4
76 Kai Chandler-Younce 813 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 260   36:00.4 36:27.8 1:12:28.2
77 Clay Moore 805 Sage International School 259   34:27.6 40:49.6 1:15:17.3
78 Jonathan Holderness 828 Centennial High School 258   37:42.2 38:54.5 1:16:36.7
79 John Thomas Melia 840 Eagle High School 257   37:50.5 39:39.7 1:17:30.3
PL-80 Chris Palmisciano 904 Idaho Falls Composite - South 256   46:20.9 X X X X 46:20.9

Sophomore Boys

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Aidan Payer 636 Wood River High School 500   22:04.5 21:57.9 44:02.5
2 Jason Garner 526 Centennial High School 490   22:01.6 22:16.0 44:17.7
3 Elijah Weenig 606 Jackson Hole Composite 481   22:06.7 22:41.8 44:48.6
4 Grayson Perry 512 Eagle High School 472   23:10.4 23:35.2 46:45.6
5 Brendan Berti 602 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 464   23:25.5 23:23.6 46:49.1
6 Walter Kriesien 507 Wood River High School 456   23:43.9 23:17.1 47:01.1
7 Triston Merrill 506 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 448   23:31.4 23:31.0 47:02.4
8 Alex Goodwin 509 Eagle High School 441   23:02.1 24:49.2 47:51.4
9 Cade Bailey 604 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 434   23:58.8 24:09.8 48:08.6
10 Elias Olsen 616 Magic Valley Composite 427   23:25.3 24:49.6 48:14.9
11 Danny DeGraff 517 Eagle High School 420   24:23.3 23:53.2 48:16.6
12 Will Price 518 Wood River High School 414   24:27.2 24:23.9 48:51.1
13 Lane Odette 530 Centennial High School 408   25:10.8 23:46.5 48:57.4
14 Luke Harrington 510 Eagle High School 402   24:42.3 24:24.1 49:06.4
15 Eli Miller 615 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 396   23:59.8 25:08.9 49:08.8
16 Brennan Gaffney 603 Capital High School 390   24:51.5 24:17.6 49:09.2
17 Dakota Callister 502 Eagle High School 385   24:44.8 24:37.1 49:21.9
18 Brendan Smith 535 Eagle High School 380   24:56.5 24:33.6 49:30.2
19 Gabriel Brandt 520 Centennial High School 375   24:20.4 25:48.3 50:08.7
20 Nick Dunn 623 Teton Region Composite 370   24:56.8 25:27.8 50:24.7
21 Austin Smith 601 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 365   24:46.2 25:46.1 50:32.4
22 Grant Olson 607 Idaho Falls Composite - South 360   25:04.1 25:49.7 50:53.9
23 Parker Smith 534 Eagle High School 356   25:37.6 25:45.3 51:22.9
24 Preston LaMont 625 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 352   26:36.6 24:48.9 51:25.6
25 Alexander Wilhelm 600 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 348   25:28.6 25:58.5 51:27.2
26 J Ashton Likes 523 Eagle High School 344   25:00.3 26:27.5 51:27.8
27 Michael Zenger 638 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 340   25:52.6 26:11.5 52:04.2
28 Zander Ulmer 629 Jackson Hole Composite 336   26:29.4 25:42.4 52:11.8
29 Kortland Brocke 529 Middleton Vikings 332   25:56.5 26:22.9 52:19.4
30 Camden Hopkins 501 Eagle High School 329   27:14.1 26:01.5 53:15.7
31 Jack Jensen 617 Teton Region Composite 326   26:08.4 27:20.5 53:28.9
32 Brian Heekin 513 Wood River High School 323   26:25.1 27:32.6 53:57.8
33 Brandon Kimbro 613 Idaho Falls Composite - North 320   26:33.8 27:31.4 54:05.3
34 Johnny Podgorney 608 Idaho Falls Composite - North 317   27:32.9 26:33.4 54:06.3
35 Nick Dabney 619 Wood River High School 314   27:33.6 26:40.8 54:14.4
36 Anthony Smith 531 Centennial High School 311   27:39.2 26:39.9 54:19.1
37 Fynn Nasvik-Dykhouse 519 Wood River High School 308   28:07.2 26:24.8 54:32.1
38 William Tuttle 508 Eagle High School 306   28:25.6 28:30.5 56:56.2
39 Wyatt Smith 537 Eagle High School 304   28:13.5 28:53.6 57:07.2
40 Jacob Seibert 618 Salmon Composite 302   28:06.2 29:09.7 57:15.9
41 Justin Rydalch 527 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 300   28:23.6 29:19.4 57:43.1
42 Calvin Probst 605 Capital High School 298   28:25.1 29:33.8 57:58.9
43 Kendall Baird 621 Magic Valley Composite 296   29:02.4 29:01.7 58:04.2
44 Alex Yandle 611 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 294   28:04.9 30:00.5 58:05.4
45 Owen Miller 635 Wood River High School 292   30:15.4 28:13.3 58:28.7
46 Vincenzo Covino 532 Centennial High School 290   29:20.6 29:21.9 58:42.6
47 Tyler Wright 633 Wood River High School 289   28:27.7 30:39.7 59:07.5
48 Carson Leinberger 516 Eagle High School 288   28:59.3 31:31.4 1:00:30.7
49 Bridger Mobley 514 Sage International School 287   29:50.6 31:19.4 1:01:10.1
50 Shane Kelsey 505 Wood River High School 286   30:30.1 31:02.5 1:01:32.7
51 Spencer Tew 538 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 285   30:24.7 32:31.8 1:02:56.6
52 Tyler Sessions 533 Eagle High School 284   31:06.3 32:50.1 1:03:56.5
53 Sean Fugina 536 Eagle High School 283   31:48.4 34:56.8 1:06:45.2
54 Dylan Crapo 614 Upper Valley Composite Team 282   32:15.3 35:46.5 1:08:01.8
55 Elijah Kugath 637 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 281   32:18.6 36:06.7 1:08:25.4
56 Sebastien Irigoyen 626 Magic Valley Composite 280   34:41.6 35:21.7 1:10:03.4
57 Tommy Bilimoria 632 Timberline High School 279   32:44.9 37:29.8 1:10:14.7
58 Tanner McClain 539 Middleton Vikings 278   25:32.6 53:32.0 1:19:04.6
59 Joshua Bell 620 Magic Valley Composite 277   27:34.9 52:00.9 1:19:35.9
PL-60 Tucker Menchaca 610 Middleton Vikings 276   54:06.7 X X X X 54:06.7
DNF Dallin Norris 503 Eagle High School 0   36:08.9 X X X X 36:08.9

JV Boys

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Dylan Fluckiger 334 Magic Valley Composite 540   20:59.6 20:34.4 20:25.8 1:01:59.9
2 Kelton Williams 246 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 530   21:05.9 20:38.4 20:54.5 1:02:38.9
3 James Turcotte 229 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 521   21:08.1 21:19.2 21:33.4 1:04:00.8
4 Wyatt Matheson 321 Idaho Falls Composite - South 512   21:17.1 21:40.3 21:36.5 1:04:33.9
5 Kaden Gardner 312 Canyon County Composite Cycling 504   21:47.5 21:53.9 21:31.8 1:05:13.3
6 John Zenger 230 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 496   21:17.5 21:59.8 21:56.3 1:05:13.7
7 Brennen Dye 323 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 488   21:42.3 22:13.3 22:08.7 1:06:04.4
8 Jacob Campos 309 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 481   22:04.3 22:19.2 22:04.1 1:06:27.7
9 Alex Williams 300 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 474   21:44.3 22:45.0 22:21.5 1:06:50.9
10 Tyler Waldo 239 Timberline High School 467   22:02.9 22:30.8 22:55.6 1:07:29.4
11 Joseph Kepler 311 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 460   23:35.2 22:13.6 21:44.2 1:07:33.1
12 Samuel Burton 347 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 454   22:33.5 22:54.0 22:11.8 1:07:39.4
13 Austin Child 228 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 448   22:49.3 22:30.7 22:30.5 1:07:50.6
14 Jarret Ferrer 206 Eagle High School 442   22:53.1 22:48.4 22:46.7 1:08:28.3
15 Alex Kempf 200 Eagle High School 436   22:27.9 23:12.1 23:27.5 1:09:07.7
16 Alek Konkol 217 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 430   22:31.6 23:19.7 23:42.8 1:09:34.2
17 Antonio Oros 244 Sage International School 425   22:31.8 23:27.8 23:43.5 1:09:43.2
18 Garrett Payer 240 Wood River High School 420   24:05.1 23:10.3 22:35.9 1:09:51.3
19 Corban Ward 303 Twin Falls High School 415   23:02.7 23:45.4 23:46.2 1:10:34.3
20 Hayden Irish 205 Sage International School 410   22:38.9 23:43.4 25:28.0 1:11:50.4
21 Bodie Brownlee 202 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 405   23:48.4 24:20.7 24:33.4 1:12:42.5
22 Landon Nurge 243 Wood River High School 400   24:27.7 24:30.9 23:52.5 1:12:51.2
23 Torry Clark 335 Idaho Falls Composite - South 396   21:56.7 25:02.7 26:19.1 1:13:18.6
24 Bridger Bradley 324 Canyon County Composite Cycling 392   23:49.1 25:03.2 24:31.7 1:13:24.1
25 Hugh Sheldon 308 Magic Valley Composite 388   25:30.5 24:02.9 24:18.4 1:13:51.9
26 Ethan Maury 219 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 384   25:24.5 24:08.3 24:46.4 1:14:19.3
27 Spencer OHarra 211 Borah High School 380   25:29.3 24:43.1 24:16.3 1:14:28.8
28 Ryan Sumsion 315 Twin Falls High School 376   24:24.8 25:17.8 25:21.1 1:15:03.7
29 Trevor Peck 318 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 372   25:27.9 24:47.7 25:17.4 1:15:33.1
30 Taylor Shanor 348 Jackson Hole Composite 369   25:55.2 25:18.3 24:21.4 1:15:34.9
31 Curtis Larsen 241 Wood River High School 366   25:34.8 25:27.0 24:55.3 1:15:57.3
32 Jonah Dixon 310 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 363   24:53.3 26:19.0 25:15.2 1:16:27.5
33 Noah Jackson 210 Sage International School 360   25:20.8 25:21.8 25:45.4 1:16:28.1
34 Clinton Peterson 328 Magic Valley Composite 357   25:50.3 25:49.3 25:25.9 1:17:05.6
35 Nicholas Fornarotto 344 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 354   25:21.9 26:08.4 25:56.3 1:17:26.7
36 Ethan Wilson 242 Wood River High School 351   25:46.3 26:27.8 25:24.8 1:17:38.9
37 Stephen Crawford 212 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 348   25:55.6 26:21.0 25:38.7 1:17:55.4
38 Nathan Demarse 232 Middleton Vikings 346   26:27.8 26:00.5 25:32.3 1:18:00.7
39 Graham Weis 249 Sage International School 344   25:22.9 26:27.0 26:23.3 1:18:13.2
40 Creek Peterson 322 Magic Valley Composite 342   26:33.5 26:15.1 25:26.8 1:18:15.4
41 Levi St.Clair 342 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 340   26:50.7 26:02.2 25:45.0 1:18:37.9
42 Kaden Buffaloe 338 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 338   25:39.1 26:42.1 27:31.7 1:19:52.9
43 Colby King 329 Jackson Hole Composite 336   26:44.5 26:16.9 27:19.9 1:20:21.4
44 Mason Seamons 343 Borah High School 334   27:25.3 27:29.7 27:03.6 1:21:58.7
45 Peter Reynolds 214 Eagle High School 332   27:05.3 28:15.2 27:06.9 1:22:27.5
46 Anthony Nipper 222 Centennial High School 330   27:01.6 27:26.5 28:06.3 1:22:34.5
47 Mitchell Dyer 207 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 329   25:40.9 29:47.9 28:01.4 1:23:30.3
48 Christian Young 248 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 328   27:38.3 28:27.5 27:54.6 1:24:00.5
49 Levi Bailey 341 Canyon County Composite Cycling 327   27:32.8 28:34.3 28:32.5 1:24:39.6
50 Elijah Ellsworth 307 Middleton Vikings 326   28:36.4 28:02.3 28:18.1 1:24:56.9
51 Max Kreipl 216 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 325   27:21.8 29:15.4 28:30.4 1:25:07.7
52 Zain Wood 247 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 324   26:28.2 29:29.3 26:10.1 1:27:07.7
53 Joshua Bailey 231 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 323   28:51.4 28:35.2 31:01.8 1:28:28.4
54 Brayden Shannon 223 Eagle High School 322   29:29.5 29:19.8 31:06.0 1:29:55.5
55 Ryder Elitharp 224 Eagle High School 321   30:00.1 29:39.5 30:50.4 1:30:30.1
56 Zachery Paporello 350 Timberline High School 320   29:41.8 29:17.2 33:12.8 1:32:11.9
57 Ryan Mcminn 314 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 319   22:12.9 37:59.7 27:50.4 1:33:03.1
58 Theo Martin 349 Borah High School 318   30:59.8 31:20.9 32:01.5 1:34:22.3
59 Keegan Ryan 227 Eagle High School 317   30:54.7 31:05.9 32:57.5 1:34:58.2
60 Lorenzo Rodriguez 313 Idaho Falls Composite - North 316   31:08.3 32:39.9 32:00.8 1:35:49.1
61 Hunter Moore 236 Sage International School 315   30:41.0 32:34.2 37:11.3 1:40:26.5
PL-62 Ryan Monaghan 345 Borah High School 314   31:45.7 34:53.2 X X X X 1:06:38.9
PL-63 Charles Roth 203 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 313   31:50.7 35:53.1 X X X X 1:07:43.9
PL-64 Christopher Jacobson 327 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 312   32:39.4 38:33.0 X X X X 1:11:12.4
DNF Gabriel Paquette 220 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 0   X X X X X X X X X X X X

Varsity Boys

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 James Roloff 55 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 575   19:40.5 20:01.0 20:19.9 20:00.8 1:20:02.4
2 Treasure Jensen 59 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 565   19:52.5 21:09.7 21:10.7 21:00.8 1:23:13.9
3 Coleby Ketterman 60 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 556   20:30.8 20:57.2 21:00.9 21:03.5 1:23:32.6
4 Hunter Brown 61 Madison/Upper Valley Composite 547   20:27.4 20:52.7 21:09.9 21:12.6 1:23:42.7
5 Luke Dean 62 Wood River High School 539   21:02.3 20:42.8 21:01.7 21:11.6 1:23:58.6
6 Cooper Roquet 51 Wood River High School 531   21:11.9 21:06.7 21:14.2 21:31.2 1:25:04.1
7 Jacob Johnson 64 Borah High School 523   20:49.6 21:18.7 22:11.3 22:03.0 1:26:22.8
8 Jamison Peacock 56 Jackson Hole Composite 516   21:23.1 21:07.7 21:54.9 22:08.3 1:26:34.1
9 Cooper Traveller 52 Twin Falls High School 509   21:15.6 21:56.7 22:14.9 22:53.4 1:28:20.8
10 Nielsen Lundgren 57 Magic Valley Composite 502   21:36.5 22:07.7 22:08.7 22:54.1 1:28:47.2
11 Thomas Harp 58 Canyon County Composite Cycling 495   23:22.7 23:39.8 23:48.8 24:19.3 1:35:10.7
12 Elliot Sweek 53 Wood River High School 489   23:20.4 23:45.1 24:50.3 25:01.5 1:36:57.5
13 Graham MacDonald 54 Canyon County Composite Cycling 483   21:52.5 23:05.0 23:33.9 24:39.1 1:38:10.6
14 Cache Traveller 50 Twin Falls High School 477   21:42.2 26:27.6 25:25.0 23:11.7 1:51:46.7