Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Male Freshman

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Carson Hampton 835 Timberline High School 550   16:12.2 18:14.3 34:26.5
2 Blake DeHart 918 Wood River High School 539   16:56.2 18:21.8 35:18.1
3 Thomas Krause 844 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 529   17:14.3 18:11.3 35:25.6
4 Jackson Jones 868 Canyon County Composite Cycling 519   17:26.3 18:35.0 36:01.3
5 Owen Stoddard 923 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 510   17:14.1 19:07.1 36:21.2
6 Daren Gasaway 870 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 501   17:36.2 19:06.4 36:42.6
7 Camas Alexander 871 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 492   18:08.9 19:09.3 37:18.2
8 Adam Fluckiger 873 Magic Valley Composite 484   18:26.9 20:07.1 38:34.1
9 Asher Jacoby 846 Teton Valley Composite 476   18:44.4 20:03.9 38:48.4
10 Ethan Goodwin 836 Timberline High School 468   18:45.6 20:03.5 38:49.1
11 Lucas Donahue 833 Sage International School 460   18:46.5 20:07.2 38:53.8
12 Lucas Jackson 916 Sage International School 453   19:01.1 19:55.7 38:56.8
13 Tallon Aldous 919 Salmon Composite 446   19:05.5 21:03.3 40:08.8
14 William Fulks 914 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 439   19:05.1 21:05.1 40:10.2
15 Chris Holstine 820 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 432   20:09.6 20:59.5 41:09.1
16 Eddy Moorman 829 Eagle High School 425   19:58.5 21:21.6 41:20.1
17 Hayden Wilson 825 Wood River High School 419   20:05.5 21:31.8 41:37.4
18 Colton Ward 810 Twin Falls High School 413   20:01.5 21:37.7 41:39.3
19 Nicholas Elliott 847 Teton Valley Composite 407   19:59.1 21:40.4 41:39.5
20 Owen Mitchell 883 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 401   20:01.7 21:38.6 41:40.3
21 Alden Fisher 858 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 395   20:38.2 21:13.8 41:52.1
22 Josiah Elliott 866 Magic Valley Composite 389   20:18.2 21:41.9 42:00.2
23 Dylan Graham 815 Eagle High School 384   20:45.1 21:18.5 42:03.6
24 Zach Morris 925 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 379   20:35.8 21:36.9 42:12.8
25 Ian Johnson 819 Madison High School 374   20:33.2 21:55.9 42:29.1
26 Luke Gnadinger 907 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 369   20:56.3 22:22.2 43:18.5
27 Riley Buchanan 913 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 364   21:20.6 22:27.5 43:48.1
28 Wylie Zellers 834 Wood River High School 359   20:30.7 23:17.8 43:48.6
29 William Johnson 857 Jackson Hole Composite 354   21:55.2 21:55.9 43:51.2
30 Daniel Welsh 889 Sage International School 350   21:50.5 22:17.8 44:08.4
31 Avery Gaffney 805 Capital High School 346   21:54.2 22:47.2 44:41.4
32 Cory Anderson 915 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 342   21:55.2 22:46.3 44:41.5
33 Abrahm Rogers 908 Sage International School 338   21:58.2 22:48.9 44:47.1
34 Max Mercuri 807 Jackson Hole Composite 334   21:00.3 23:55.9 44:56.3
35 Alex Hargrove 884 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 330   21:50.8 23:10.9 45:01.8
36 Dalton Crawshaw 818 Eagle High School 326   22:30.7 22:55.8 45:26.6
37 Haydn Kucy 860 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 322   22:09.4 23:17.8 45:27.2
38 Spencer Brown 830 Madison High School 319   22:19.7 23:08.0 45:27.8
39 Charlie Park 832 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 316   22:10.6 23:18.7 45:29.4
40 Ty Naymik 897 Sage International School 313   22:07.8 23:21.5 45:29.4
41 Anthony Quilici 878 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 310   21:57.2 23:36.1 45:33.4
42 Elliot Dickinson 803 Capital High School 307   22:15.3 23:26.1 45:41.4
43 Henry Harper 824 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 304   21:32.1 24:18.8 45:50.9
44 Bode Packer 801 Capital High School 301   22:05.6 24:43.8 46:49.4
45 Tanner Bryner 828 Timberline High School 298   22:15.4 24:45.7 47:01.2
46 Carsen Vail 901 Capital High School 295   22:08.6 25:23.7 47:32.4
47 Max Bigelow 856 Jackson Hole Composite 293   22:32.3 25:01.3 47:33.6
48 Finn Coleman 909 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 291   23:20.1 25:05.5 48:25.7
49 Jack Bartholet 893 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 289   23:20.5 26:04.6 49:25.2
50 Kalan Straley 898 Twin Falls High School 287   22:56.6 26:29.2 49:25.9
51 Andrew Tilton 813 Magic Valley Composite 286   23:47.9 26:04.9 49:52.9
52 Rowen Probst 804 Capital High School 285   23:22.1 26:37.5 49:59.7
53 Alec Richter 900 Timberline High School 284   23:47.6 26:29.8 50:17.5
54 Vernon Vail 817 Eagle High School 283   23:55.7 26:35.4 50:31.1
55 Tristan May 875 Eagle High School 282   23:34.9 26:57.6 50:32.6
56 Carson Broadbent 917 Twin Falls High School 281   23:22.8 27:17.7 50:40.6
57 Hank Gardner 821 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 280   25:09.1 25:34.0 50:43.2
58 James Mayberry 848 Idaho Falls Composite - North 279   24:04.8 26:45.5 50:50.3
59 Ethan Fitze 849 Idaho Falls Composite - North 278   24:34.8 26:19.8 50:54.7
60 Ashton Thompson 890 Twin Falls High School 277   24:38.6 26:37.8 51:16.4
61 Garen Tyler 839 Eagle High School 276   24:23.6 26:53.0 51:16.6
62 Ian okeeffe 896 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 275   24:21.6 27:10.3 51:31.9
63 Jesse Keefe 826 Wood River High School 274   24:11.8 27:23.5 51:35.3
64 Bowen Dye 891 Capital High School 273   23:32.3 28:23.3 51:55.7
65 Torin McDevitt 823 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 272   24:45.8 27:17.8 52:03.7
66 Daniel Ziesing 899 Wood River High School 271   25:34.1 27:25.0 52:59.1
67 Luke Muthart 816 Eagle High School 270   25:45.2 27:20.9 53:06.2
68 Ashton Lawrence 812 The Ambrose School 269   22:06.1 31:44.5 53:50.7
69 Amos Olsen 872 Magic Valley Composite 268   25:08.5 29:12.9 54:21.4
70 Samuel Weller 859 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 267   25:37.1 28:51.8 54:28.9
71 Ben Evans 888 Sage International School 266   26:42.3 27:51.4 54:33.7
72 Ethan Brackney 838 Eagle High School 265   25:38.5 29:28.7 55:07.3
73 McKay Peterson 806 Idaho Falls Composite - South 264   24:33.8 30:39.0 55:12.8
74 Colby Shannon 912 Eagle High School 263   25:43.6 29:50.5 55:34.1
75 Gavin Wood 843 Sage International School 262   27:42.3 29:57.9 57:40.3
76 Jesse Summers 814 Centennial High School 261   27:38.5 31:26.5 59:05.1
77 Rishi Cutchin 922 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 260   27:47.6 32:03.8 59:51.4
78 Brady Campos 811 Garden Valley High School 259   28:00.1 32:25.5 1:00:25.6
79 Ethan McCurry 841 Eagle High School 258   29:11.7 32:58.4 1:02:10.1
80 Gage Stephens 852 Canyon County Composite Cycling 257   29:12.9 34:35.8 1:03:48.7
81 Cole Parks 840 Eagle High School 256   29:13.1 36:06.0 1:05:19.1
82 Adam Palmer 851 Borah High School 255   31:22.5 36:49.4 1:08:11.9
DNF Diego Espana 887 Sage International School 0   X X X X X X X X

Male Sophomore

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Tanner Jackson 510 Canyon County Composite Cycling 550   17:36.4 19:09.6 36:46.1
2 Cooper Wiley 549 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 539   18:03.4 19:56.6 38:00.1
3 Mason Tuft 509 Canyon County Composite Cycling 529   18:04.2 20:00.9 38:05.2
4 Oliver Anderson 552 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 519   18:05.2 20:25.9 38:31.2
5 Nicholas Leuenhagen 604 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 510   18:40.4 20:00.8 38:41.3
6 Griffin Connelly 536 Wood River High School 501   18:38.7 20:28.9 39:07.7
7 Cale Woods 574 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 492   18:43.2 20:25.2 39:08.4
8 Dante Marinelli 501 Capital High School 484   18:42.2 20:26.4 39:08.7
9 Lukas Crockett 513 The Ambrose School 476   18:47.7 20:49.6 39:37.3
10 Kaden Keetch 544 Centennial High School 468   19:04.4 20:34.3 39:38.7
11 Mitchell Mesecher 608 Eagle High School 460   18:35.2 21:06.1 39:41.4
12 Bryson Gowers 508 Canyon County Composite Cycling 453   19:01.9 20:45.5 39:47.5
13 Ramsey Marquis 537 Wood River High School 446   19:11.2 21:30.4 40:41.6
14 Alex Shafer 539 Wood River High School 439   19:34.5 21:18.8 40:53.3
15 Thomas Jones 609 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 432   19:32.5 21:32.8 41:05.3
16 Colton Pimentel 515 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 425   19:36.1 21:42.4 41:18.5
17 Reid Konkol 551 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 419   20:11.9 21:12.7 41:24.7
18 Kaiden McNeil 603 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 413   19:52.3 21:47.0 41:39.3
19 Owen Sebolt 614 Timberline High School 407   20:51.8 21:04.0 41:55.9
20 Riggins Viehweg 530 Middleton Vikings 401   20:15.7 21:49.5 42:05.3
21 Ethan Sumsion 507 Twin Falls High School 395   19:58.7 22:12.5 42:11.2
22 Kade Bolen 550 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 389   20:17.9 21:57.3 42:15.2
23 Josh Blaisdell 615 Centennial High School 384   20:16.7 22:17.8 42:34.5
24 Connor Peterman 547 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 379   20:26.1 22:09.8 42:35.9
25 Chris Palmisciano 512 Idaho Falls Composite - South 374   20:11.7 22:24.6 42:36.3
26 Joshua (JJ) Morris 576 Teton High School 369   20:11.5 22:26.2 42:37.7
27 Cyrus Corbet 575 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 364   20:23.2 22:18.5 42:41.8
28 Dane Lyonsmith 557 Timberline High School 359   20:51.8 21:54.7 42:46.6
29 Colton Petzinger 522 Eagle High School 354   20:28.3 22:26.9 42:55.2
30 Aiden Neeser 595 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 350   20:16.5 23:13.6 43:30.1
31 Cole Bailey 570 Canyon County Composite 2 346   20:21.7 23:14.5 43:36.2
32 Daniel Miller 548 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 342   20:32.4 23:05.5 43:37.9
33 Jake Davies 525 Eagle High School 338   20:50.6 22:54.9 43:45.6
34 Gabe Vogt 610 Independent riders 334   20:15.1 23:31.6 43:46.7
35 Porter Hogge 511 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 330   20:14.9 23:32.0 43:46.9
36 Max Dunlop 504 Jackson Hole Composite 326   20:50.9 23:48.8 44:39.7
37 Daniel Boggess 578 Magic Valley Composite 322   21:47.5 22:52.2 44:39.7
38 Brayden Smith 541 Centennial High School 319   20:32.5 24:08.2 44:40.7
39 Chandler Thompson 605 Twin Falls High School 316   21:02.6 23:39.7 44:42.4
40 Owen Galer 602 Madison High School 313   21:21.3 23:31.6 44:52.9
41 Clay Hill 516 Magic Valley Composite 310   21:16.9 23:52.6 45:09.6
42 Byron Jordan 546 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 307   20:48.6 25:29.1 46:17.8
43 Jeremy Webster 532 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 304   22:01.7 24:16.8 46:18.6
44 Ethan Lester 531 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 301   22:00.6 24:46.5 46:47.2
45 Mason Klingler 503 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 298   22:36.9 24:33.6 47:10.5
46 Nate Evans 518 Centennial High School 295   21:33.7 25:45.9 47:19.7
47 Connor Johnson 521 Centennial High School 293   22:34.9 24:44.8 47:19.8
48 Matthew Faddick 596 Sage International School 291   22:58.1 24:28.3 47:26.4
49 Dane Adams 535 Sage International School 289   22:37.1 25:51.6 48:28.8
50 Zach Rojas 500 Borah High School 287   23:15.5 25:36.6 48:52.2
51 Sebastian Hanks 538 Wood River High School 286   23:50.5 25:25.2 49:15.7
52 Ethan Pannell 558 Borah High School 285   23:52.1 25:37.4 49:29.5
53 Tyler McBride 517 Magic Valley Composite 284   23:53.4 25:46.0 49:39.5
54 Justin Maxwell 559 Borah High School 283   23:14.9 26:45.4 50:00.3
55 Kaden Larsen 587 Eagle High School 282   23:52.2 26:38.9 50:31.2
56 Cameron Abercrombie 524 Eagle High School 281   23:49.5 26:45.8 50:35.3
57 Ben Zumwalt 573 Middleton Vikings 280   23:45.9 27:01.6 50:47.5
58 Hayden Fonnesbeck 542 Centennial High School 279   23:56.1 27:25.6 51:21.7
59 Jed Wardle 561 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 278   23:49.1 27:40.1 51:29.3
60 Tucker Staley 566 Magic Valley Composite 277   24:43.8 27:04.5 51:48.3
61 JayTen Holstine 601 Twin Falls High School 276   25:18.7 26:31.8 51:50.5
62 Gus Downey 598 Sage International School 275   30:50.7 22:47.1 53:37.9
63 John Thomas Melia 526 Eagle High School 274   24:20.8 30:01.6 54:22.5
64 Daniel Ellsworth 582 Madison High School 273   26:01.1 28:28.3 54:29.4
65 Joe Palaia 583 Sage International School 272   26:01.5 28:29.2 54:30.7
66 Luke Downey 599 Sage International School 271   23:53.4 31:12.8 55:06.3
67 Jacob Crawford 527 Madison High School 270   26:29.9 28:47.6 55:17.5
68 Joseph Nibarger 590 Madison High School 269   26:26.5 29:42.7 56:09.3
69 Porter St Clair 506 Twin Falls High School 268   26:46.1 30:42.0 57:28.1
70 Jakob Owen 523 Eagle High School 267   26:29.1 31:08.3 57:37.5
71 Clay Moore 597 Sage International School 266   28:21.7 32:13.7 1:00:35.5
72 Andrew Blad 612 Centennial High School 265   28:09.2 32:51.9 1:01:01.2
73 Jirapan Deesoongnern 567 Borah High School 264   28:14.4 34:00.9 1:02:15.3
74 Caleb Lathrop 519 Centennial High School 263   27:45.2 29:41.3 1:02:26.5
75 Jonathan Holderness 585 Centennial High School 262   30:07.2 32:25.2 1:02:32.5
76 Kai Chandler-Younce 534 Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team 261   36:31.5 41:38.1 1:18:09.6

Male JV

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Garrett Payer 237 Wood River High School 590   17:08.8 18:34.2 18:13.2 53:56.3
2 Zane Lyon 292 Wood River High School 579   16:56.8 18:45.3 18:30.8 54:12.9
3 Cody Wyman 209 Canyon County Composite Cycling 569   17:45.8 18:30.9 18:45.6 55:02.4
4 Connor Gardner 210 Canyon County Composite Cycling 559   17:36.7 19:11.9 19:09.2 55:57.8
5 Jacob Krause 216 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 550   17:33.2 19:04.8 19:21.5 55:59.6
6 Ryan Mcminn 215 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 541   18:20.1 18:58.4 19:24.1 56:42.7
7 Dylan Nunes 208 Canyon County Composite Cycling 532   18:03.5 19:14.8 19:24.4 56:42.8
8 Brendan Berti 214 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 524   18:06.5 19:19.0 19:26.7 56:52.3
9 Jack Carney 204 Jackson Hole Composite 516   18:04.3 19:19.0 19:55.5 57:18.9
10 Arden Jacoby 222 Teton Valley Composite 508   18:05.7 20:09.1 19:17.2 57:32.1
11 Grayson Perry 297 Eagle High School 500   18:28.4 19:42.3 19:32.8 57:43.6
12 Elias Svennungsen 239 Wood River High School 493   17:44.2 19:57.5 20:19.1 58:00.9
13 Isaac Speirs 271 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 486   18:04.1 20:19.4 19:48.5 58:12.1
14 Austin Smith 273 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 479   18:41.8 20:26.9 20:43.5 59:52.3
15 Curtis Larsen 240 Wood River High School 472   18:44.9 20:43.2 20:59.0 1:00:27.2
16 Antonio Oros 290 Sage International School 465   18:26.6 20:51.9 21:09.0 1:00:27.6
17 Samuel Burton 212 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 459   19:26.9 20:37.3 20:41.4 1:00:45.7
18 Truman Bagley 250 Madison High School 453   19:23.4 20:37.3 21:08.1 1:01:08.9
19 Eli Miller 218 Idaho Falls Composite - Rigby 447   19:13.4 20:46.3 21:13.0 1:01:12.8
20 Stephen Crawford 302 Madison High School 441   18:52.5 21:04.8 21:28.0 1:01:25.4
21 Corban Ward 223 Twin Falls High School 435   19:07.4 21:21.1 21:00.8 1:01:29.4
22 Dakota Callister 228 Eagle High School 429   18:43.3 21:46.4 21:20.4 1:01:50.2
23 Ethan Wilson 241 Wood River High School 424   19:20.9 21:50.8 21:01.2 1:02:13.1
24 Gabriel Brandt 225 Centennial High School 419   19:08.5 21:18.1 21:46.9 1:02:13.7
25 Noah Jackson 291 Sage International School 414   19:02.9 21:12.2 21:58.9 1:02:14.2
26 Preston LaMont 299 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 409   19:57.3 21:08.8 21:10.4 1:02:16.6
27 Brennan Gaffney 211 Capital High School 404   19:43.5 21:18.7 21:33.9 1:02:36.2
28 Cade Bailey 300 HHS/Pocatello Pioneers 399   19:23.8 21:33.2 21:39.3 1:02:36.4
29 Tanner McClain 233 Middleton Vikings 394   19:42.1 21:25.7 21:28.5 1:02:36.4
30 Spencer OHarra 206 Borah High School 390   19:43.9 21:13.8 21:39.0 1:02:36.8
31 Levi St.Clair 221 Payette Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 386   19:08.8 21:23.6 22:06.6 1:02:39.1
32 Noah Bigelow 270 Jackson Hole Composite 382   19:11.3 21:41.5 21:50.0 1:02:42.9
33 Camden Hopkins 248 Eagle High School 378   19:37.4 21:52.4 21:38.0 1:03:07.9
34 Walter Kriesien 242 Wood River High School 374   19:44.9 21:23.0 22:02.2 1:03:10.1
35 Kortland Brocke 234 Middleton Vikings 370   19:40.5 21:49.1 22:08.9 1:03:38.5
36 Levi Bailey 274 Canyon County Composite Cycling 366   19:18.5 22:34.6 22:24.5 1:04:17.7
37 Oakley Spencer 226 Eagle High School 362   20:16.3 21:44.3 22:22.6 1:04:23.2
38 Matthew Bowers 257 Capital High School 359   20:17.7 22:49.8 22:58.3 1:06:05.9
39 Alex Goodwin 282 The Ambrose School 356   19:24.8 22:41.7 24:19.0 1:06:25.7
40 Elias Olsen 224 Magic Valley Composite 353   19:13.3 23:14.8 24:05.9 1:06:34.1
41 Brandon Kimbro 203 Idaho Falls Composite - North 350   20:44.6 22:31.2 23:25.0 1:06:40.9
42 Fynn Nasvik-Dykhouse 304 Wood River High School 347   21:58.3 22:37.1 22:46.4 1:07:21.9
43 William Tuttle 296 Eagle High School 344   20:59.5 22:52.3 23:32.0 1:07:23.9
44 Renzee McKinnon 266 Borah High School 341   22:16.8 22:38.5 22:30.2 1:07:25.6
45 Alexander Wilhelm 315 CHS/Pocatello Pioneers 338   20:56.5 23:15.0 23:17.7 1:07:29.3
46 Christian Young 303 Madison High School 335   19:07.4 20:52.9 27:44.4 1:07:44.8
47 Taylor Shanor 277 Jackson Hole Composite 333   20:21.8 22:42.3 24:41.8 1:07:45.9
48 Logan Parks 294 Eagle High School 331   21:22.9 23:25.7 24:09.0 1:08:57.7
49 Wyatt Smith 249 Eagle High School 329   21:07.3 24:24.8 24:00.1 1:09:32.2
50 Luke Harrington 230 Eagle High School 327   21:07.5 24:28.1 24:15.5 1:09:51.2
51 J Ashton Likes 231 Eagle High School 326   21:28.6 24:04.7 24:59.9 1:10:33.2
52 Bridger Mobley 254 Sage International School 325   22:43.6 23:53.2 24:02.7 1:10:39.6
53 Ethan Wong 207 Canyon County Composite Cycling 324   21:45.4 24:44.2 26:42.7 1:13:12.4
54 Sam Deckers 284 Eagle High School 323   22:57.8 25:22.5 25:02.6 1:13:23.1
55 Chase Lockhart 316 Centennial High School 322   22:00.8 25:22.2 26:05.4 1:13:28.5
56 Alex Trujillo 288 Madison High School 321   22:25.2 25:20.9 26:47.0 1:14:33.2
57 Anthony Smith 283 Centennial High School 320   23:30.7 25:51.1 25:46.3 1:15:08.2
58 Cade Finney 264 Magic Valley Composite 319   21:07.6 24:45.5 29:18.6 1:15:11.8
59 Jack Jensen 281 Teton High School 318   22:55.8 24:57.4 27:19.0 1:15:12.4
60 Ryder Elitharp 245 Eagle High School 317   22:55.6 25:38.2 27:21.5 1:15:55.4
61 Elijah Ellsworth 252 Middleton Vikings 316   24:52.9 25:40.8 25:37.4 1:16:11.2
62 Anthony Kelley 258 Madison High School 315   22:53.8 26:22.5 28:05.9 1:17:22.2
63 R. Elias Davis 200 Borah High School 314   23:39.8 26:26.9 27:22.2 1:17:29.1
64 Jacob Johnson 202 Idaho Falls Composite - North 313   24:03.9 26:35.9 28:12.0 1:18:51.9
65 Carson Leinberger 247 Eagle High School 312   24:56.8 26:54.3 27:30.7 1:19:21.9
66 Shane Kelsey 256 Wood River High School 311   25:55.9 27:43.2 28:18.6 1:21:57.8
67 Tommy Bilimoria 305 Timberline High School 310   24:50.7 28:26.7 28:53.7 1:22:11.2
68 Caden Rinehart 307 Wood River High School 309   24:55.3 30:04.0 32:22.2 1:27:21.7
69 Lucas Tierney 262 Canyon County Composite Cycling 308   26:57.9 30:17.5 33:33.3 1:30:48.8
70 Hunter Carpenter 251 Middleton Vikings 307   27:44.3 33:53.6 34:12.1 1:35:50.1
71 Hsa Htoo 259 Borah High School 306   29:20.7 34:27.8 32:47.7 1:36:36.4
PL-72 Anthony Nipper 310 Centennial High School 305   25:37.8 33:50.5 X X X X 59:28.3

Male Varsity

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Dylan Fluckiger 63 Magic Valley Composite 625   16:16.1 18:00.7 17:44.0 17:10.6 1:09:11.6
2 Cooper Traveller 53 Twin Falls High School 614   16:15.7 18:00.5 17:44.2 17:51.0 1:09:51.5
3 Jacob Johnson 60 Borah High School 604   15:47.9 18:29.7 18:21.8 18:44.7 1:11:24.2
4 James Turcotte 56 Madison High School 594   16:31.4 18:26.8 18:26.9 18:26.4 1:11:51.6
5 Luke Dean 59 Wood River High School 585   16:21.6 18:02.8 18:34.8 18:54.6 1:11:53.9
6 Elijah Weenig 51 Jackson Hole Composite 576   17:08.2 18:24.4 18:34.9 19:03.6 1:13:11.2
7 Brennen Dye 62 PHS/Pocatello Pioneers 567   16:22.8 18:38.3 19:14.8 19:02.8 1:13:18.9
8 Jason Garner 54 Centennial High School 559   17:11.9 19:02.4 19:30.7 19:12.8 1:14:58.1
9 Jamison Peacock 52 Jackson Hole Composite 551   17:05.9 19:08.4 19:29.8 19:53.0 1:15:37.2
10 Aidan Payer 58 Wood River High School 543   17:11.9 19:03.8 19:34.6 20:41.0 1:16:31.6
11 Kaden Gardner 50 Canyon County Composite Cycling 535   17:51.7 19:36.9 20:03.0 20:39.9 1:18:11.6
12 Alex Kempf 55 Eagle High School 528   18:24.3 20:13.3 20:31.1 21:47.7 1:20:56.5