Accumulated Results - Galena Gallop


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Sophomore Boys

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Elliot Sweek Wood River High School     980  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   2   490 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   2   490 Y
2 Jamison Peacock Teton Region Composite     972  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   1   500 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   4   472 Y
2 Lucas Beste Wood River High School     972  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   4   472 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   1   500 Y
4 Anders Nelson Wood River High School     945  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   5   464 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   3   481 Y
5 John Zenger Madison     905  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   8   441 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   5   464 Y
6 Alex Kempf Eagle High School     904  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   6   456 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   7   448 Y
7 Brett Willis Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     890  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   9   434 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   6   456 Y
8 Brennen Dye Pocatello Pioneers     889  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   7   448 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   8   441 Y
9 Bodie Brownlee Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     847  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   10   427 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   11   420 Y
9 Jonny Gilman Eagle High School     847  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   11   420 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   10   427 Y
11 Corban Ward Twin Falls High School     814  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   18   380 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   9   434 Y
12 Bridger Bradley Canyon County Composite Cycling     798  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   14   402 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   15   396 Y
13 Lyle Nelson Payette Area High School Mountain Bike Team     787  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   17   385 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   14   402 Y
14 Austin Child Madison     786  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   15   396 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   16   390 Y
15 Antonio Oros Independent riders     783  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   19   375 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   13   408 Y
16 Taylor Shanor Teton Region Composite     762  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   25   348 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   12   414 Y
17 Curtis Larsen Wood River High School     755  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   16   390 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   21   365 Y
18 Ethan Wilson Wood River High School     745  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   22   360 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   17   385 Y
19 Levi St.Clair Payette Area High School Mountain Bike Team     740  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   21   365 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   19   375 Y
20 Spencer OHarra Borah High School     716  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   23   356 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   22   360 Y
21 Kaden Buffaloe Highland HS     690  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-33   320 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   20   370 Y
22 Joshua Bailey Madison     688  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   27   340 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   25   348 Y
23 Ethan Gay Madison     684  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   29   332 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   24   352 Y
24 Brayden Shannon Eagle High School     680  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   28   336 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   26   344 Y
25 Elijah Ellsworth Middleton High School     666  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   31   326 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   27   340 Y
26 Charles Roth Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     655  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   32   323 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   29   332 Y
27 James Turcotte Madison     481  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   3   481 Y
28 Tyler Waldo Timberline High School     414  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   12   414 Y
29 Noah Jackson Sage International School     408  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   13   408 Y
30 Samuel Burton Century High School     380  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   18   380 Y
31 Dominic Ruemmele Payette Area High School Mountain Bike Team     370  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   20   370 Y
32 Oliver Hancock Madison     356  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   23   356 Y
33 Gabriel Paquette Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     352  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   24   352 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   DQ   0 Y
34 Carter Wilson Borah High School     344  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   26   344 Y
35 Chance Harrold Garden Valley High School     336  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   28   336 Y
36 Dain Gibson Borah High School     329  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   30   329 Y
36 Luke Robinson Borah High School     329  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-30   329 Y