Individual FINAL Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Sophomore Boys

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Jamison Peacock Teton Region Composite     1,472  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   1   500 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   4   472 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   1   500 Y
2 Elliot Sweek Wood River High School     1,421  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   2   490 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   2   490 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   8   441 Y
3 John Zenger Madison     1,395  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   8   441 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   5   464 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   2   490 Y
4 Anders Nelson Wood River High School     1,379  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   5   464 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   3   481 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   9   434 Y
5 Alex Kempf Eagle High School     1,368  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   6   456 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   7   448 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   5   464 Y
6 Brett Willis Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     1,338  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   9   434 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   6   456 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   7   448 Y
7 Bodie Brownlee Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     1,319  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   10   427 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   11   420 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   4   472 Y
8 Brennen Dye Pocatello Pioneers     1,316  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   7   448 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   8   441 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   10   427 Y
9 Jonny Gilman Eagle High School     1,303  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   11   420 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   10   427 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   6   456 Y
10 Corban Ward Twin Falls High School     1,234  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   18   380 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   9   434 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   11   420 Y
11 Bridger Bradley Canyon County Composite Cycling     1,200  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   14   402 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   15   396 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   14   402 Y
12 Taylor Shanor Teton Region Composite     1,176  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   25   348 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   12   414 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   12   414 Y
13 Antonio Oros Independent riders     1,173  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   19   375 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   13   408 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   16   390 Y
14 Austin Child Madison     1,171  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   15   396 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   16   390 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   17   385 Y
15 Curtis Larsen Wood River High School     1,125  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   16   390 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   21   365 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   20   370 Y
16 Ethan Wilson Wood River High School     1,120  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   22   360 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   17   385 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   19   375 Y
17 Kaden Buffaloe Highland HS     1,086  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-33   320 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   20   370 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   15   396 Y
18 Spencer OHarra Borah High School     1,076  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   23   356 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   22   360 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   22   360 Y
19 Brayden Shannon Eagle High School     1,032  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   28   336 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   26   344 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   24   352 Y
20 Joshua Bailey Madison     1,024  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   27   340 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   25   348 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   28   336 Y
20 Ethan Gay Madison     1,024  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   29   332 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   24   352 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   27   340 Y
22 Elijah Ellsworth Middleton High School     1,010  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   31   326 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   27   340 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   26   344 Y
23 Lucas Beste Wood River High School     972  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   4   472 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   1   500 Y
24 James Turcotte Madison     962  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   3   481 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   3   481 Y
25 Samuel Burton Century High School     788  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   18   380 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   13   408 Y
26 Lyle Nelson Payette Area High School Mountain Bike Team     787  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   17   385 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   14   402 Y
27 Levi St.Clair Payette Area High School Mountain Bike Team     740  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   21   365 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   19   375 Y
28 Oliver Hancock Madison     712  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   23   356 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   23   356 Y
29 Chance Harrold Garden Valley High School     684  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   28   336 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   25   348 Y
30 Dain Gibson Borah High School     658  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   30   329 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-30   329 Y
31 Charles Roth Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     655  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   32   323 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   29   332 Y
32 Tyler Waldo Timberline High School     414  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   12   414 Y
33 Noah Jackson Sage International School     408  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   13   408 Y
34 Ethan Jones Madison     380  
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   18   380 Y
35 Dominic Ruemmele Payette Area High School Mountain Bike Team     370  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   20   370 Y
36 Trevor Peck Pocatello Pioneers     365  
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   21   365 Y
37 Gabriel Paquette Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     352  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   24   352 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   DQ   0 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   DQ   0 Y
38 Carter Wilson Borah High School     344  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   26   344 Y
39 Hansen Tyler Idaho Falls Composite Team     332  
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   PL-29   332 Y
40 Luke Robinson Borah High School     329  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   PL-30   329 Y