Accumulated Results - Galena Gallop


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Varsity Boys

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Henry Raff Wood River High School     1,131  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   1   575 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   3   556 Y
2 Ian Mullens Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     1,122  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   4   547 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   1   575 Y
3 Alec Miller Canyon County Composite Cycling     1,121  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   3   556 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   2   565 Y
4 Grant Gardner Highland HS     1,112  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   2   565 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   4   547 Y
5 Spencer Ferrer Eagle High School     1,070  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   5   539 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   6   531 Y
6 Brady Smith Magic Valley Composite     1,062  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   7   523 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   5   539 Y
7 Beckett Nasvik-Dykhouse Wood River High School     1,039  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   8   516 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   7   523 Y
8 Nielsen Lundgren Magic Valley Composite     1,033  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   6   531 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   10   502 Y
9 Coleby Ketterman Century High School     1,025  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   9   509 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   8   516 Y
10 Thomas McDonagh Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     509  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   9   509 Y
11 Jackson Swearingen Eagle High School     502  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   10   502 Y
12 Graham MacDonald. Canyon County Composite Cycling     495  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   11   495 Y
12 Spencer Wright Wood River High School     495  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-11   495 Y
14 Clyde Montgomery Wood River High School     489  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   12   489 Y