Individual FINAL Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Varsity Boys

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Ian Mullens Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     1,697  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   4   547 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   1   575 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   1   575 Y
2 Grant Gardner Highland HS     1,677  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   2   565 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   4   547 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   2   565 Y
2 Alec Miller Canyon County Composite Cycling     1,677  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   3   556 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   2   565 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   3   556 Y
4 Henry Raff Wood River High School     1,670  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   1   575 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   3   556 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   5   539 Y
5 Brady Smith Magic Valley Composite     1,609  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   7   523 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   5   539 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   4   547 Y
6 Spencer Ferrer Eagle High School     1,586  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   5   539 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   6   531 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   8   516 Y
7 Beckett Nasvik-Dykhouse Wood River High School     1,570  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   8   516 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   7   523 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   6   531 Y
8 Coleby Ketterman Century High School     1,548  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   9   509 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   8   516 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   7   523 Y
9 Nielsen Lundgren Magic Valley Composite     1,542  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   6   531 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   10   502 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   9   509 Y
10 Graham MacDonald. Canyon County Composite Cycling     997  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   11   495 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   10   502 Y
11 Thomas McDonagh Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     509  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   9   509 Y
12 Jackson Swearingen Eagle High School     502  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   10   502 Y
13 Spencer Wright Wood River High School     495  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-11   495 Y
14 Clyde Montgomery Wood River High School     489  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   12   489 Y