FINAL Season Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Varsity Boys

Males

Place Name/Race Team Place Bonus Points Count?
 
1 Alec Miller Canyon County Composite Cycling     1,771  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   3   556 N
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   2   565 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   3   556 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   1   625 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
2 Ian Mullens Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     1,769  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   4   547 N
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   1   575 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   1   575 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   4   594 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
3 Henry Raff Wood River High School     1,760  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   1   575 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   3   556 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   5   539 N
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   3   604 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
4 Grant Gardner Highland HS     1,740  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   2   565 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   4   547 N
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   2   565 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   5   585 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
5 Spencer Ferrer Eagle High School     1,709  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   5   539 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   6   531 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   8   516 N
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   2   614 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
6 Brady Smith Magic Valley Composite     1,670  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   7   523 N
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   5   539 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   4   547 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   8   559 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
7 Beckett Nasvik-Dykhouse Wood River High School     1,646  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   8   516 N
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   7   523 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   6   531 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   7   567 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
8 Coleby Ketterman Century High School     1,640  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   9   509 N
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   8   516 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   7   523 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   6   576 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
9 Nielsen Lundgren Magic Valley Composite     1,616  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   6   531 Y
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   10   502 N
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   9   509 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   9   551 Y
  All Race Bonus   25 25 Y
10 Jackson Swearingen Eagle High School     1,045  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   10   502 Y
  ID NICA Race #5 - Avimor Avenger   10   543 Y
11 Graham MacDonald. Canyon County Composite Cycling     997  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   11   495 Y
  ID NICA Race #3 - The Grand Charge   10   502 Y
12 Thomas McDonagh Boise Braves Mountain Bike Team     509  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   9   509 Y
13 Spencer Wright Wood River High School     495  
  ID NICA Race #1 - The Jug Jamboreee   PL-11   495 Y
14 Clyde Montgomery Wood River High School     489  
  ID NICA Race #2 - Galena Gallop   12   489 Y