Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Female 6th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Willa Cromwell 6513 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 500   31:25.13
2 Casey Haynes 6505 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 490   33:11.74
3 Bailey Pearson 6532 Timberline High School 481   33:57.66
4 Tess Emery 6540 Independent Riders 472   34:37.62
5 Teya Martinez 6512 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 464   34:38.23
6 Macy Culbertson 6523 Teton Valley Composite 456   35:01.97
7 Sydney Wyatt 6509 Capital High School 448   37:17.60
8 Rebecca Nemec 6511 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 441   37:47.84
9 Violet Armacost 6514 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 434   39:16.45
10 Rachel Moncur 6506 Thunder Ridge Composite 427   39:50.55
11 Mackie Haney 6516 Magic Valley Composite 420   40:19.51
12 Isabell Adrian 6503 Eagle High School 414   40:21.55
13 Hanna Gotham 6541 Jackson Hole Composite 408   41:00.13
14 Evelyn Ragsdale 6518 Middleton Vikings 402   41:44.75
15 Maggie Andersen 6528 Canyon County Composite Cycling 396   44:10.80
16 Savannah Searby 6542 Magic Valley Composite 390   46:08.27
17 Coralline Webster 6501 Centennial High School 385   46:49.21
18 Stella Russell 6507 Eagle High School 380   49:00.78
19 Macey Jacobson 6517 Magic Valley Composite 375   50:03.47
20 Grace Watkins 6515 Borah High School 370   52:22.18
21 Aliya Cook 6519 Capital High School 365   1:01:21.32

Female 7th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Alexandria Beard 7530 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 500   24:51.65
2 Tessa Beebe 7531 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 490   25:23.92
3 Kate Flicker 7506 Highland High School 481   28:16.32
4 Fleur Brazil 7513 Wood River High School 472   28:29.31
5 Savannah Bitz 7509 Canyon County Composite Cycling 464   28:59.47
6 Zoe Liberatore 7505 Wood River High School 456   29:10.22
7 Audrey Prince 7512 Centennial High School 448   31:00.72
8 Carson Dewey 7544 Madison High School 441   32:23.37
9 Sophie McMinn 7511 Wood River High School 434   32:27.64
10 Mariah Dickerson 7508 Highland High School 427   33:00.73
11 Jasmine Beck 7504 Teton Valley Composite 420   33:01.96
12 Brooklyn Adair 7502 Canyon County Composite Cycling 414   33:10.45
13 Brynli Knudsen 7520 Highland High School 408   33:11.23
14 Josie Parker 7503 Madison High School 402   34:33.85
15 Mariah Garner 7523 Centennial High School 396   34:45.41
16 Sydney Udesen 7510 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 390   36:05.11
17 Reese Harp 7521 Canyon County Composite Cycling 385   36:12.22
18 Lauryn Stevens 7515 Wood River High School 380   37:19.59
19 Ramona Luque 7532 Borah High School 375   37:38.23
20 Grace Salove 7525 The Ambrose School 370   39:45.75
21 Lashae Gillett 7522 Canyon County Composite Cycling 365   39:56.20
22 Madalyn Fischer 7529 The Ambrose School 360   41:04.64
23 Ivy Harper 7552 Centennial High School 356   42:18.49
24 Abigail Davis 7527 The Ambrose School 352   42:49.10
25 Zahra Patel 7526 The Ambrose School 348   42:52.26
26 Juliana Tilton 7524 Magic Valley Composite 344   45:34.18
27 Addei Cook 7547 The Ambrose School 340   46:06.27
28 Anjolie Fackrell 7528 Rigby High School 336   49:48.70
29 Eva Brown 7519 Madison High School 332   51:07.10
30 Kayla Phillips 7517 Borah High School 329   53:02.39
31 Laura Spratt 7500 The Ambrose School 326   1:10:36.59

Female 8th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Taylor Nalder 8507 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 500   25:17.91
2 Ruby Smith 8505 Wood River High School 490   25:29.89
3 Payette Spangenberg 8511 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 481   25:50.78
4 Lauren Stoddard 8515 Highland High School 472   25:54.61
5 Hailey George 8546 Highland High School 464   26:31.44
6 Regan Curtin 8520 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 456   27:58.58
7 Ella Voigt 8523 Teton Valley Composite 448   28:24.38
8 Willow Henshall 8501 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 441   28:39.80
9 Alaina Guliuzza 8573 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 434   29:06.71
10 Nevyn Brandel 8544 Sage International School 427   29:39.70
11 Lucille Bennett 8521 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 420   30:11.21
12 Salim Jacoby 8502 Teton Valley Composite 414   30:12.20
13 Erin diVittorio 8530 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 408   30:25.20
14 Elise Johnson 8527 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 402   30:50.97
15 Maya Marshall 8522 Highland High School 396   31:01.57
16 Iris Antink 8529 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 390   31:22.88
17 Claire Henscheid 8528 Madison High School 385   31:38.46
18 Yuki Nakaya 8512 Timberline High School 380   32:05.30
19 Naiya Cook 8542 Capital High School 375   33:07.39
20 Grier Govier 8547 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 370   33:16.43
21 Rose Landen 8518 Timberline High School 365   33:21.36
22 Alyssa Huntsman 8504 Wood River High School 360   33:24.62
23 Abigail Hoekema 8543 Sage International School 356   33:33.46
24 Charly Henderson 8562 Highland High School 352   34:04.68
25 Keira Rider 8519 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 348   34:06.47
26 Morgan Fulks 8514 Highland High School 344   34:15.75
27 Rhiannon Webster 8545 Centennial High School 340   34:27.41
28 Ava Ogden 8538 Capital High School 336   34:36.10
29 Adeline Bush 8506 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 332   34:58.84
30 Phoebe Lewis 8510 Teton Valley Composite 329   34:59.22
31 Piper Young 8549 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 326   35:07.73
32 Britta Walters 8533 Madison High School 323   35:18.71
33 Madison Schuehler 8525 Teton Valley Composite 320   35:56.98
34 Astoria Weenig 8571 Jackson Hole Composite 317   36:11.24
35 Brooklyn Johnson 8531 Eagle High School 314   36:35.73
36 Leila Jones 8535 Rigby High School 311   36:41.69
37 Maci De Vore 8517 Eagle High School 308   36:56.49
38 Finley Denning 8513 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 306   39:10.74
39 Anna Petzinger 8524 Eagle High School 304   39:57.24
40 Chloe Duncan 8536 Rigby High School 302   44:48.44
41 Isabella Perez 8526 Wood River High School 300   45:28.11
42 Emily Andersen 8557 Canyon County Composite Cycling 298   45:39.58
43 Kate Isaacson 8534 Madison High School 296   50:51.17