Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Female 6th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Willa Cromwell 6513 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 500   28:29.7
2 Casey Haynes 6505 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 490   28:32.7
3 Grace Watkins 6515 Borah High School 481   30:08.2
4 Teya Martinez 6512 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 472   30:09.7
5 Isabell Adrian 6503 Eagle High School 464   30:38.8
6 Bailey Pearson 6532 Timberline High School 456   32:28.4
7 Tess Emery 6540 Independent Riders 448   32:59.4
8 Rebecca Nemec 6511 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 441   33:13.8
9 Violet Armacost 6514 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 434   35:02.7
10 Stella Russell 6507 Eagle High School 427   38:19.7
11 Maggie Andersen 6528 Canyon County Composite Cycling 420   40:03.1
12 Coralline Webster 6501 Centennial High School 414   42:30.3
13 Aliya Cook 6519 Capital High School 408   49:03.5

Female 7th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Tessa Beebe 7531 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 500   23:42.5
2 Fleur Brazil 7513 Wood River High School 490   26:08.5
3 Savannah Bitz 7509 Canyon County Composite Cycling 481   26:39.7
4 Zoe Liberatore 7505 Wood River High School 472   26:50.9
5 Audrey Prince 7512 Centennial High School 464   28:16.3
6 Faith Enderle 7551 Timberline High School 456   28:36.9
7 Emmery Headings 7514 Eagle High School 448   30:12.7
8 Sophie McMinn 7511 Wood River High School 441   30:42.2
9 Reese Harp 7521 Canyon County Composite Cycling 434   31:44.2
10 Sydney Udesen 7510 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 427   32:14.8
11 Mariah Garner 7523 Centennial High School 420   32:41.5
12 Madalyn Fischer 7529 The Ambrose School 414   32:59.4
13 Lauryn Stevens 7515 Wood River High School 408   33:25.4
14 Grace Salove 7525 The Ambrose School 402   34:08.8
15 Lashae Gillett 7522 Canyon County Composite Cycling 396   34:12.1
16 Ivy Harper 7552 Centennial High School 390   36:02.1
17 Zahra Patel 7526 The Ambrose School 385   37:31.9
18 Ramona Luque 7532 Borah High School 380   39:17.2
19 Abigail Davis 7527 The Ambrose School 375   40:38.5
20 Kayla Phillips 7517 Borah High School 370   40:47.5
21 Laura Spratt 7500 The Ambrose School 365   47:16.2

Female 8th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Taylor Nalder 8507 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 500   22:03.4
2 Ruby Smith 8505 Wood River High School 490   22:09.9
3 Payette Spangenberg 8511 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 481   22:43.5
4 Regan Curtin 8520 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 472   24:59.9
5 Sophie Dickinson 8548 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 464   26:03.9
6 Iris Antink 8529 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 456   26:04.5
7 Willow Henshall 8501 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 448   26:06.4
8 Lucille Bennett 8521 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 441   26:35.4
9 Nevyn Brandel 8544 Sage International School 434   26:50.7
10 Sarah Olson 8516 Wood River High School 427   27:04.9
11 Elise Johnson 8527 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 420   27:50.7
12 Alex Rogers 8572 Canyon County Composite Cycling 414   29:20.9
13 Rose Landen 8088 Timberline High School 408   29:25.6
14 Abigail Hoekema 8543 Sage International School 402   29:29.9
15 Alyssa Huntsman 8504 Wood River High School 396   29:52.1
16 Grier Govier 8547 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 390   30:00.7
17 Keira Rider 8519 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 385   30:15.5
18 Ava Ogden 8538 Capital High School 380   30:16.7
19 Naiya Cook 8542 Capital High School 375   30:29.2
20 Rhiannon Webster 8545 Centennial High School 370   31:34.9
21 Adeline Bush 8506 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 365   32:22.2
22 Brooklyn Johnson 8531 Eagle High School 360   33:10.7
23 Maci De Vore 8517 Eagle High School 356   33:28.4
24 Piper Young 8549 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 352   34:11.8
25 Anna Petzinger 8524 Eagle High School 348   35:18.9
26 Finley Denning 8513 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 344   35:54.7
27 Anabelle Cummings 8537 The Ambrose School 340   36:46.3
28 Emily Andersen 8557 Canyon County Composite Cycling 336   39:44.4
29 Isabella Perez 8526 Wood River High School 332   42:29.5