Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Female 6th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Willa Cromwell 6513 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 500   35:13.62
2 Bailey Pearson 6532 Timberline High School 490   35:13.74
3 Casey Haynes 6505 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 481   35:42.85
4 Emily Anderson 6535 Highland High School 472   35:49.53
5 Isabell Adrian 6503 Eagle High School 464   37:24.67
6 Macy Culbertson 6523 Teton Valley Composite 456   37:27.53
7 Tess Emery 6540 Independent Riders 448   37:35.44
8 Anna Baxter 6521 Jackson Hole Composite 441   37:52.48
9 Teya Martinez 6512 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 434   39:07.11
10 Violet Armacost 6514 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 427   41:49.48
11 Hanna Gotham 6541 Jackson Hole Composite 420   43:56.23
12 Izzy Bartholet 6500 Highland High School 414   44:39.22
13 Rachel Moncur 6506 Thunder Ridge Composite 408   45:38.44
14 Savannah Searby 6542 Magic Valley Composite 402   48:11.43
15 Mackie Haney 6516 Magic Valley Composite 396   49:09.25
16 Macey Jacobson 6517 Magic Valley Composite 390   50:24.75
17 Stella Russell 6507 Eagle High School 385   50:25.55
18 Cara Curren 6504 Teton Valley Composite 380   50:58.76
19 Coralline Webster 6501 Centennial High School 375   57:22.53

Female 7th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Alexandria Beard 7530 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 500   27:59.68
2 Tessa Beebe 7531 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 490   29:46.60
3 Kate Flicker 7506 Highland High School 481   30:40.55
4 Fleur Brazil 7513 Wood River High School 472   31:33.11
5 Zoe Liberatore 7505 Wood River High School 464   31:38.83
6 Brynli Knudsen 7520 Highland High School 456   32:23.43
7 Savannah Bitz 7509 Canyon County Composite Cycling 448   32:24.20
8 Carson Dewey 7544 Madison High School 441   33:11.93
9 Olivia Ashby 7516 Highland High School 434   34:08.90
10 Brooklyn Adair 7502 Canyon County Composite Cycling 427   35:33.17
11 Sophie McMinn 7511 Wood River High School 420   35:43.46
12 Mariah Dickerson 7508 Highland High School 414   35:58.71
13 Jasmine Beck 7504 Teton Valley Composite 408   36:00.13
14 Mariah Garner 7523 Centennial High School 402   36:29.32
15 Sydney Udesen 7510 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 396   37:20.97
16 Emmery Headings 7514 Eagle High School 390   37:27.10
17 Audrey Prince 7512 Centennial High School 385   37:48.97
18 Josie Parker 7503 Madison High School 380   38:03.65
19 Lauryn Stevens 7515 Wood River High School 375   39:34.97
20 Reese Harp 7521 Canyon County Composite Cycling 370   40:00.70
21 Lashae Gillett 7522 Canyon County Composite Cycling 365   40:07.72
22 Lizanne Pettigrew 7537 Highland High School 360   40:32.15
23 Juliana Tilton 7524 Magic Valley Composite 356   41:57.19
24 Anjolie Fackrell 7528 Rigby High School 352   49:04.61
25 Maelie Snell 7501 Pinedale High School 348   49:44.90

Female 8th Grade

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Ruby Smith 8505 Wood River High School 500   26:30.80
2 Taylor Nalder 8507 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 490   27:09.34
3 Hailey George 8546 Highland High School 481   28:14.90
4 Payette Spangenberg 8511 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 472   28:40.75
5 Lauren Stoddard 8515 Highland High School 464   29:16.14
6 Regan Curtin 8520 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 456   29:51.44
7 Maya Marshall 8522 Highland High School 448   30:37.91
8 Alaina Guliuzza 8508 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 441   30:50.44
9 Ella Voigt 8523 Teton Valley Composite 434   30:55.10
10 Sophie Dickinson 8548 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 427   32:04.94
11 Erin diVittorio 8530 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 420   32:08.45
12 Iris Antink 8529 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 414   32:16.97
13 Salim Jacoby 8502 Teton Valley Composite 408   32:25.70
14 Sarah Olson 8516 Wood River High School 402   32:57.44
15 Lucille Bennett 8521 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 396   33:16.60
16 Claire Henscheid 8528 Madison High School 390   33:16.70
17 Elise Johnson 8527 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 385   33:17.84
18 Willow Henshall 8501 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 380   33:35.31
19 Morgan Fulks 8514 Highland High School 375   34:27.42
20 Yuki Nakaya 8512 Timberline High School 370   34:28.24
21 Rose Landen 8518 Timberline High School 365   34:32.30
22 Alex Rogers 8572 Canyon County Composite Cycling 360   35:02.13
23 Naiya Cook 8542 Capital High School 356   35:34.95
24 Reece Culbertson 8554 Teton Valley Composite 352   35:54.88
25 Charly Henderson 8562 Highland High School 348   36:17.20
26 Keira Rider 8519 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 344   36:21.45
27 Phoebe Lewis 8510 Teton Valley Composite 340   36:29.96
28 Ava Ogden 8538 Capital High School 336   36:32.42
29 Britta Walters 8533 Madison High School 332   37:06.87
30 Astoria Weenig 8571 Jackson Hole Composite 329   38:05.71
31 Piper Young 8549 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 326   38:11.20
32 Kathryn Hill 8509 Highland High School 323   38:34.38
33 Madison Schuehler 8525 Teton Valley Composite 320   38:48.14
34 Rhiannon Webster 8545 Centennial High School 317   38:53.63
35 Finley Denning 8513 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 314   39:50.43
36 Kate Isaacson 8534 Madison High School 311   40:28.47
37 Isabella Perez 8526 Wood River High School 308   46:21.15
38 Eisley Thompson 8541 Magic Valley Composite 306   46:52.45
39 Chloe Duncan 8536 Rigby High School 304   47:32.40