Final Results


Results By Idaho Interscholastic Cycling League

Male Freshman

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Ethan Flicker 1141 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 500   22:07.9 23:06.8 45:14.7
2 Oliver Welcker 1115 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 490   22:36.8 23:38.1 46:14.9
3 Theo Taft 1127 Jackson Hole Composite 481   22:52.1 23:42.1 46:34.2
4 Dagan Restuccia 1142 Teton Valley Composite 472   22:58.1 23:39.1 46:37.3
5 Owen Lancaster 1140 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 464   22:49.2 24:05.2 46:54.4
6 Aidan Enochs 1136 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 456   22:52.6 24:05.5 46:58.2
7 Oliver Peine 1113 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 448   22:52.3 24:10.6 47:02.9
8 Conrad Alexander 1139 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 441   23:33.6 23:30.0 47:03.7
9 Landon Christensen 1133 Madison High School 434   22:49.2 24:22.4 47:11.7
10 Erik Hurst 1134 Madison High School 427   22:53.5 24:31.4 47:24.9
11 Adam Bailey 1123 Highland High School 420   22:37.1 25:46.6 48:23.8
12 Owen Parker 1131 Madison High School 414   24:00.4 25:01.0 49:01.4
13 Seth Weller 1138 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 408   23:54.6 25:48.8 49:43.4
14 Tristan Peterson 1202 Sage International School 402   24:08.6 25:50.5 49:59.2
15 Wyatt Crego 1145 Wood River High School 396   24:33.9 25:34.5 50:08.5
16 Jalen Tattersall 1125 Jackson Hole Composite 390   24:44.9 25:29.0 50:14.0
17 Carson Jacobson 1198 Magic Valley Composite 385   24:28.7 25:46.0 50:14.8
18 Harmon Hood 1272 Jackson Hole Composite 380   24:56.6 25:24.5 50:21.2
19 Toby Lund 1112 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 375   24:55.1 25:51.8 50:46.9
20 Austin Pickett 1199 Magic Valley Composite 370   25:38.1 26:00.6 51:38.7
21 Peyton Robinson 1197 Magic Valley Composite 365   25:20.2 26:33.1 51:53.4
22 Jace Einerson 1135 Madison High School 360   25:35.6 26:50.6 52:26.2
23 Rayce Nelson 1234 Wood River High School 356   25:22.9 27:06.4 52:29.4
24 Will Bybee 1144 Thunder Ridge Composite 352   25:51.6 26:41.5 52:33.1
25 Wyatt Dunn 1146 Wood River High School 348   24:48.2 27:52.2 52:40.4
26 Ryder Stephenson 1185 Magic Valley Composite 344   26:11.1 26:52.2 53:03.4
27 Dominic Colafranceschi 1256 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 340   25:50.9 28:04.0 53:54.9
28 Mateo Kowalczyk 1154 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 336   26:10.1 27:46.1 53:56.3
29 Charlie Bigelow 1128 Jackson Hole Composite 332   26:38.6 27:22.8 54:01.4
30 Jack Davis 1194 The Ambrose School 329   26:14.6 28:09.0 54:23.7
31 Crew Nordfelt 1132 Madison High School 326   26:39.1 28:03.5 54:42.7
32 Logan Craythorn 1166 Highland High School 323   27:28.1 27:20.3 54:48.5
33 David Price 1193 The Ambrose School 320   27:33.4 27:32.9 55:06.3
34 Salem Fletcher 1160 Borah High School 317   26:59.9 28:16.5 55:16.5
35 Asher Serrano 1129 Madison High School 314   27:17.8 28:00.7 55:18.5
36 Jax Brown 1192 The Ambrose School 311   27:20.6 28:07.8 55:28.5
37 Andrew Curren 1174 Teton Valley Composite 308   26:52.1 28:36.4 55:28.6
38 Josh Heineken 1126 Jackson Hole Composite 306   27:17.6 28:13.8 55:31.4
39 Ryker McCormick 1169 Jackson Hole Composite 304   27:35.6 27:58.6 55:34.2
40 Kage Averett 1208 Madison High School 302   27:32.5 28:07.0 55:39.6
41 Carter Harrison 1186 Middleton Vikings 300   27:41.7 28:19.2 56:00.9
42 Lucas Fazzio 1231 Thunder Ridge Composite 298   28:00.3 28:25.1 56:25.4
43 Taylor Miller 1124 Highland High School 296   27:49.4 28:38.0 56:27.5
44 Brannon Dana 1152 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 294   27:55.7 29:07.7 57:03.4
45 Keenan Kelly 1255 Jackson Hole Composite 292   28:28.3 28:41.3 57:09.7
46 Sawyer Smith 1111 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 290   27:48.8 29:21.3 57:10.1
47 Wesley Brown 1130 Madison High School 289   27:46.1 30:16.4 58:02.6
48 Henry Bennett 1173 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 288   28:28.7 30:00.7 58:29.4
49 Olin Japel 1253 Jackson Hole Composite 287   28:14.9 30:25.0 58:39.9
50 Zayah Cortright 1275 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 286   28:29.1 30:23.3 58:52.5
51 Wyatt Tucker 1203 Sage International School 285   28:10.1 31:29.6 59:39.7
52 Carter Singleton 1171 Madison High School 284   29:26.4 30:22.5 59:48.9
53 Cole Pinney 1273 The Ambrose School 283   29:25.4 30:30.9 59:56.4
54 Luke Miller 1180 Wood River High School 282   29:22.2 30:50.0 1:00:12.2
55 McKay Wilson 1177 Wood River High School 281   29:19.9 30:52.3 1:00:12.3
56 Francis McGowan 1259 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 280   30:11.2 30:01.2 1:00:12.4
57 Kaenon Price 1106 Borah High School 279   30:40.5 30:18.9 1:00:59.5
58 Joe Ornowski 1223 Jackson Hole Composite 278   30:37.9 30:58.3 1:01:36.3
59 William Baxter 1224 Jackson Hole Composite 277   30:02.4 31:34.3 1:01:36.7
60 Matthew Weir 1149 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 276   30:01.2 32:00.2 1:02:01.4
61 Orrie DeShields 1179 Wood River High School 275   30:56.9 32:36.3 1:03:33.2
62 Malachi Applewhite 1184 Magic Valley Composite 274   31:08.2 32:43.5 1:03:51.7
63 Simon Karroum 1110 Idaho Falls Composite 273   30:41.6 33:29.8 1:04:11.5
64 Dallin Hoopes 1175 Thunder Ridge Composite 272   30:40.6 34:26.8 1:05:07.4
65 Gerasimos Agoudemos 1151 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 271   30:10.2 35:05.3 1:05:15.5
66 Andrew Ashby 1170 Madison High School 270   31:42.1 33:45.8 1:05:27.9
67 Charles Rollins 1176 Wood River High School 269   33:26.3 33:37.8 1:07:04.2
68 Jacob Fackrell 1200 Rigby High School 268   32:39.7 34:26.8 1:07:06.5
69 Gavin Mowrey 1243 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 267   32:40.1 35:36.3 1:08:16.5
70 Nathan Mitchell 1227 Thunder Ridge Composite 266   32:49.8 36:00.0 1:08:49.9
71 Keegan Fischer 1204 The Ambrose School 265   31:18.6 38:11.9 1:09:30.5
72 Declan Helean 1254 Jackson Hole Composite 264   33:19.9 36:29.3 1:09:49.3
73 Chris Perez 1178 Wood River High School 263   33:42.3 37:01.1 1:10:43.5
74 Lincoln Kemp 1196 Pinedale High School 262   35:21.7 37:37.5 1:12:59.3
75 Oliver Nathan 1210 Idaho Falls Composite 261   36:01.1 40:27.4 1:16:28.5
76 Austin McMahan 1109 Wood River High School 260   37:47.4 39:16.1 1:17:03.5
77 Logan Parker 1232 Thunder Ridge Composite 259   37:22.4 40:32.1 1:17:54.5
78 Conner Morris 1233 Thunder Ridge Composite 258   40:50.5 45:45.0 1:26:35.5
PL-79 Joseph Follett 1244 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 257   51:57.6 X X X X 51:57.6
PL-80 Louis Becraft 1242 Madison High School 256   52:51.5 X X X X 52:51.5

Male JV2

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Brixton Jordan 880 Teton Valley Composite 500   23:03.8 24:12.7 47:16.5
2 Keane Hultman 873 Jackson Hole Composite 490   23:18.8 24:38.7 47:57.5
3 Hayden wieloh 953 Jackson Hole Composite 481   23:33.2 24:29.1 48:02.4
4 Seth Burton 936 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 472   24:08.4 24:25.8 48:34.2
5 Graham Goodwin 817 The Ambrose School 464   23:32.2 25:08.3 48:40.5
6 Drew Davidson 901 Madison High School 456   23:46.4 24:54.2 48:40.7
7 Mason Ward 806 Twin Falls High School 448   25:05.2 24:53.1 49:58.4
8 Finn Eidem 963 Teton Valley Composite 441   24:42.7 25:59.0 50:41.8
9 James Meyer 928 Magic Valley Composite 434   24:54.2 25:47.5 50:41.8
10 Evan diVittorio 913 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 427   25:01.9 26:03.7 51:05.7
11 Trent Moncur 906 Thunder Ridge Composite 420   24:48.9 26:18.0 51:06.9
12 Tyrell Christensen 960 Rigby High School 414   25:00.2 26:16.8 51:17.1
13 Jake Lintereur 925 The Ambrose School 408   24:49.7 26:38.9 51:28.7
14 Tate Waddoups 893 Thunder Ridge Composite 402   25:17.4 26:23.9 51:41.4
15 Drew Rojas 845 Borah High School 396   25:03.3 26:38.2 51:41.5
16 Ben Miller 883 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 390   25:31.9 26:29.3 52:01.3
17 Austin Welch 810 Twin Falls High School 385   24:47.9 27:15.2 52:03.1
18 Thomas Hirsch 891 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 380   25:48.7 26:30.8 52:19.5
19 Spencer Peck 852 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 375   25:45.1 26:35.4 52:20.5
20 Ethan Toner 874 Magic Valley Composite 370   25:58.9 26:43.3 52:42.2
21 Chandler Facer 849 Thunder Ridge Composite 365   25:34.3 27:22.7 52:57.1
22 Henry Warner 815 Bishop Kelly High School 360   26:36.8 26:21.9 52:58.7
23 Wyatt Vandiver 885 Wood River High School 356   25:41.2 27:19.0 53:00.3
24 Owen Maddrey 967 Teton Valley Composite 352   26:03.7 27:19.0 53:22.8
25 Talmage Jenkins 801 Twin Falls High School 348   26:37.8 27:25.4 54:03.2
26 Simon Feuerborn 844 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 344   26:20.7 27:54.9 54:15.6
27 James Mayberry 875 Thunder Ridge Composite 340   26:54.2 27:25.2 54:19.4
28 Ty Woolstenhulme 909 Teton Valley Composite 336   27:10.3 27:52.3 55:02.6
29 Beckam Settle 819 Wood River High School 332   27:06.6 28:12.8 55:19.5
30 Ezra Parrish 931 Highland High School 329   27:28.5 27:56.6 55:25.1
31 Kyler Biggs 878 Thunder Ridge Composite 326   27:06.4 28:19.3 55:25.7
32 Aleczander Hanks 837 Wood River High School 323   26:23.8 29:18.4 55:42.2
33 Henry Dolson 839 Wood River High School 320   27:51.9 28:01.3 55:53.2
34 Leo Schaus 855 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 317   27:51.6 28:11.0 56:02.7
35 Chase Tilton 803 Magic Valley Composite 314   27:13.3 29:07.9 56:21.2
36 Ethan Hunt 809 Twin Falls High School 311   28:22.1 27:59.7 56:21.8
37 Jaydon Ward 847 Thunder Ridge Composite 308   27:30.7 28:52.0 56:22.8
38 Kalan Straley 930 Twin Falls High School 306   27:09.9 29:16.5 56:26.5
39 Carter McMasters 886 Borah High School 304   27:52.9 28:34.4 56:27.3
40 Hayden Bauer 841 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 302   28:12.2 28:35.3 56:47.6
41 Skyler Buchanan 854 Highland High School 300   27:21.7 29:40.0 57:01.8
42 Dylan Benson 896 Wood River High School 298   28:18.2 28:44.5 57:02.7
43 Jamison Greaves 892 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 296   27:08.3 30:14.5 57:22.8
44 Owen Canfield 831 Highland High School 294   28:48.4 28:41.1 57:29.5
45 Ian O'Keeffe 972 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 292   27:47.4 30:11.8 57:59.2
46 Andrew Tilton 920 Magic Valley Composite 290   27:51.4 30:17.3 58:08.8
47 Torin McDevitt 895 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 289   28:10.2 30:02.6 58:12.8
48 Levi Hassinger 965 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 288   28:07.1 30:15.3 58:22.5
49 Logan Brown 921 Rigby High School 287   28:14.5 30:30.0 58:44.5
50 Isaac Hawkes 876 Thunder Ridge Composite 286   28:28.4 30:30.0 58:58.4
51 Nathan Dunlap 812 Bishop Kelly High School 285   28:11.1 30:48.1 58:59.3
52 Cannon Bartholet 869 Highland High School 284   28:53.4 30:21.4 59:14.8
53 Alonzo Crasper 829 Thunder Ridge Composite 283   28:32.7 30:44.3 59:17.1
54 Miller Heider 807 Twin Falls High School 282   28:39.4 30:45.2 59:24.7
55 William Hodson 838 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 281   29:16.7 30:43.5 1:00:00.3
56 Eli Brown 890 Madison High School 280   29:16.5 31:06.1 1:00:22.6
57 Hans Holbrook 945 Idaho Falls Composite 279   29:47.5 30:37.9 1:00:25.4
58 Deacon Saulters 964 Teton Valley Composite 278   30:00.5 30:38.7 1:00:39.2
59 Jonas Jensen 888 Teton Valley Composite 277   29:51.2 30:48.3 1:00:39.5
60 Ian Minton 971 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 276   30:41.7 30:32.1 1:01:13.9
61 Casey Smith 974 Magic Valley Composite 275   29:19.9 31:56.8 1:01:16.7
62 Levi Karren 900 Madison High School 274   30:14.5 31:04.8 1:01:19.3
63 David Mandeville 910 Wood River High School 273   30:13.2 31:39.1 1:01:52.4
64 Aidan Slattery 850 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 272   30:44.3 31:49.4 1:02:33.8
65 Zachary Zele 970 Bishop Kelly High School 271   31:15.2 31:26.7 1:02:41.9
66 Jesse Fox 823 Thunder Ridge Composite 270   29:54.2 33:15.7 1:03:09.9
67 Hank Gardner 884 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 269   29:44.7 33:29.3 1:03:14.1
68 Jackson Davis 828 Madison High School 268   32:27.5 31:01.8 1:03:29.3
69 Noah Hill 834 Wood River High School 267   29:53.2 33:39.3 1:03:32.6
70 Braden Caldwell 922 Bishop Kelly High School 266   31:49.1 32:22.0 1:04:11.1
71 Kohl Lund 908 Idaho Falls Composite 265   31:17.2 33:16.2 1:04:33.5
72 Matson Valenta 927 Magic Valley Composite 264   30:53.1 34:36.9 1:05:30.1
73 Graham Harber 969 Pinedale High School 263   31:47.2 34:21.2 1:06:08.4
74 Landin Shaffer 917 Madison High School 262   32:54.4 34:18.6 1:07:13.1
75 Josh Bischoff 861 Madison High School 261   32:31.2 35:44.1 1:08:15.3
76 Garrett Rushton 941 Thunder Ridge Composite 260   33:26.2 34:57.8 1:08:24.1
77 Wyatt Taylor 951 Madison High School 259   34:15.2 35:48.6 1:10:03.8
78 Logan Jungert 919 Bishop Kelly High School 258   33:26.7 37:36.6 1:11:03.3
79 Brooks Heard 864 Jackson Hole Composite 257   33:20.4 37:58.7 1:11:19.1
80 Casen Morrow 918 Middleton Vikings 256   34:24.3 36:56.4 1:11:20.8
81 Lochlan Govier 938 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 255   36:39.1 36:28.6 1:13:07.7
82 Adam Palmer 882 Borah High School 254   37:44.7 38:27.0 1:16:11.8
83 Jamison Snell 926 Pinedale High School 253   39:26.2 38:43.5 1:18:09.8
84 Jeremiah Woodruff 934 Rigby High School 252   46:36.7 59:14.4 1:45:51.2
85 Tyler Durfee 943 Thunder Ridge Composite 251   46:50.3 59:09.6 1:46:00.0
PL-86 Zach Mayes 802 Twin Falls High School 250   34:25.7 X X X X 34:25.7
PL-87 Alex Walters 915 Madison High School 249   39:03.5 X X X X 39:03.5
PL-88 James Amonson 966 Thunder Ridge Composite 248   48:36.1 X X X X 48:36.1
PL-89 Corey Sayer 968 Thunder Ridge Composite 247   48:39.3 X X X X 48:39.3

Male JV1

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Caleb Bender 529 Teton Valley Composite 540   21:03.6 21:51.0 21:31.6 1:04:26.3
2 Kash Marler 516 Highland High School 530   21:08.6 22:23.0 22:39.8 1:06:11.5
3 Noah Streif 520 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 521   21:08.8 23:23.0 22:41.3 1:07:13.2
4 Ben Boroff 562 Bishop Kelly High School 512   22:49.6 22:48.9 23:37.9 1:09:16.5
5 Khristian Beck 507 Teton Valley Composite 504   22:10.4 23:09.0 24:22.1 1:09:41.7
6 Clayton Elsbree 527 Wood River High School 496   22:32.2 24:14.9 24:11.6 1:10:58.8
7 Bryson Ford 502 Highland High School 488   22:54.5 24:12.6 24:14.5 1:11:21.7
8 James Tolson 569 Jackson Hole Composite 481   23:12.3 24:20.6 23:48.7 1:11:21.7
9 Ethan Twitchell 564 Middleton Vikings 474   23:20.3 23:55.3 24:11.5 1:11:27.1
10 Samuel Jones 547 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 467   23:34.7 24:34.6 24:21.3 1:12:30.7
11 Max Bell 524 Borah High School 460   22:43.1 24:53.3 24:59.8 1:12:36.2
12 Henry Wilmer 586 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 454   24:12.5 24:07.8 24:19.0 1:12:39.4
13 Colby Cameron 583 Madison High School 448   23:33.3 24:54.9 24:37.1 1:13:05.4
14 Dallin Ford 503 Highland High School 442   24:24.9 24:33.1 24:21.3 1:13:19.4
15 Dallin Holt 546 Madison High School 436   24:50.8 24:08.4 25:08.6 1:14:07.9
16 Lance Lintereur 558 The Ambrose School 430   24:34.8 24:57.3 24:52.8 1:14:24.9
17 Jack McQuesten 585 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 425   23:52.3 25:00.2 25:35.5 1:14:28.2
18 Max Bigelow 589 Jackson Hole Composite 420   23:39.8 25:19.6 25:48.3 1:14:47.9
19 Chris Holstine 517 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 415   24:54.7 25:04.8 24:55.9 1:14:55.6
20 George Speirs 533 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 410   24:53.1 24:56.3 25:20.3 1:15:09.8
21 Hayden Knudsen 550 Highland High School 405   22:56.6 23:33.8 23:53.3 1:15:23.7
22 Gus McGowan 575 Pocatello Pioneers Composite 400   24:30.8 25:34.7 25:44.1 1:15:49.7
23 Maverick Mendia 501 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 396   24:34.3 25:44.0 25:38.5 1:15:56.8
24 Cooper Devroude 509 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 392   24:38.7 25:36.9 25:48.5 1:16:04.1
25 Spencer Ferries 541 Wood River High School 388   22:50.6 25:49.3 27:26.2 1:16:06.2
26 Carson Stanger 561 Magic Valley Composite 384   24:33.4 25:59.9 25:37.2 1:16:10.6
27 Owen Thompson 535 Wood River High School 380   24:54.5 25:44.3 25:56.9 1:16:35.8
28 Lincoln Allen 557 Middleton Vikings 376   24:52.7 26:07.6 25:51.8 1:16:52.2
29 Robbie Romero 571 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 372   25:26.8 25:54.0 25:45.3 1:17:06.2
30 Zach Quesnel 532 Wood River High School 369   24:46.6 25:39.2 27:17.3 1:17:43.1
31 Solomon Looney 538 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 366   24:49.3 26:29.3 26:38.1 1:17:56.8
32 Bridger Davis 515 Madison High School 363   25:23.6 26:08.7 26:35.8 1:18:08.1
33 Riley Buchanan 518 Highland High School 360   24:58.4 26:18.4 27:22.3 1:18:39.2
34 Alex Hargrove 500 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 357   25:12.3 26:29.0 27:14.0 1:18:55.4
35 Colton Hairston 513 Wood River High School 354   25:36.6 27:03.2 26:42.3 1:19:22.2
36 Charlie Park 530 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 351   25:43.9 27:01.8 26:44.6 1:19:30.3
37 Tanner Hairston 514 Wood River High School 348   25:51.3 26:48.5 26:54.7 1:19:34.5
38 Jack Jordan 512 Teton Valley Composite 346   25:01.3 26:09.8 28:59.0 1:20:10.2
39 Evan Jordan 587 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 344   25:35.8 26:50.8 28:02.5 1:20:29.2
40 Philip Meisner 588 Jackson Hole Composite 342   26:50.3 26:55.2 26:44.1 1:20:29.7
41 Haydn Kucy 510 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 340   25:38.4 27:15.0 28:25.0 1:21:18.5
42 Sam Beck 555 Sage International School 338   26:45.1 27:54.7 27:45.5 1:22:25.4
43 Taylor Brown 545 Madison High School 336   24:51.7 27:06.7 31:37.1 1:23:35.5
44 Daniel Welsh 565 Sage International School 334   27:33.3 28:19.4 28:53.6 1:24:46.5
45 McKay Peterson 505 Idaho Falls Composite 332   27:12.6 30:07.1 31:29.0 1:28:48.7
46 Ben Haislmaier 504 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 330   26:50.8 29:04.5 34:33.0 1:30:28.5
47 Ayden Lund 539 Idaho Falls Composite 329   31:10.3 32:05.3 33:19.2 1:36:34.9

Male Varsity

Place Name Plate Team Points Bonus Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Total
 
1 Noah Spangenberg 157 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 575   20:24.5 21:41.7 22:07.2 21:44.6 1:25:58.2
2 Gavin Galyardt 167 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 565   20:50.9 22:00.9 22:21.1 21:28.4 1:26:41.4
3 Oliver Smith 161 Wood River High School 556   20:51.7 22:02.1 22:19.9 22:01.3 1:27:15.1
4 Michael Krause 173 Highland High School 547   21:14.9 22:47.9 21:51.3 21:47.0 1:27:41.2
5 Camas Alexander 156 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 539   21:15.7 22:21.5 22:17.4 22:30.2 1:28:24.9
6 Miles Huseby 186 Jackson Hole Composite 531   22:00.1 22:57.2 23:06.0 23:09.1 1:31:12.5
7 Holden Archie 185 Wood River High School 523   21:59.1 23:22.2 23:10.1 22:47.6 1:31:19.2
8 Peter Warner 183 Teton Valley Composite 516   22:00.1 22:19.2 23:32.0 23:33.3 1:31:24.7
9 Dexter Morrison 153 Wood River High School 509   21:34.5 23:23.2 23:50.5 23:56.8 1:32:45.2
10 Jacob Hora 184 Teton Valley Composite 502   22:30.7 23:11.5 23:42.3 23:21.1 1:32:45.7
11 Daren Gasaway 178 McCall Area Composite Mountain Bike Team 495   21:57.5 23:53.6 23:57.9 24:07.5 1:33:56.7
12 Grant Nabaum 159 Madison High School 489   21:37.8 24:26.1 24:10.9 24:40.7 1:34:55.7
13 Nico McGee 151 Jackson Hole Composite 483   22:23.5 24:12.5 24:30.7 24:42.6 1:35:49.4
14 Bode Welch 152 Jackson Hole Composite 477   22:54.5 23:56.8 24:17.3 24:45.4 1:35:54.1
15 Ian Johnson 169 Madison High School 471   23:19.8 24:28.3 24:41.5 24:41.0 1:37:10.6
16 Asher Jacoby 155 Teton Valley Composite 465   23:39.7 24:29.5 25:17.6 24:14.9 1:37:41.9
17 William Johnson 154 Jackson Hole Composite 460   23:39.1 24:29.3 25:17.9 25:13.0 1:38:39.5
18 Gavin Smart 162 Wood River High School 455   22:54.7 24:25.6 25:37.0 26:24.2 1:39:21.7
19 Lucas Donahue 182 Boise Brave Mountain Bike Team 450   22:57.3 27:34.4 24:45.7 25:22.9 1:40:40.4
20 Hayden Wilson 166 Wood River High School 445   24:28.9 25:45.9 26:36.5 29:29.8 1:46:21.2
PL-21 Spencer Brown 174 Madison High School 440   25:20.4 X X X X X X X X X X X X 25:20.4